Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
1
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
NISKAYUNA [NISK]   School Year: SR
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Mikayla Bechtel  (Yr: SR) G
4/17/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 4
13.7h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.94
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
14.0h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
14.24
5/10/2019
2019 Shenendehowa Invitational
14.25
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/27/2019
2019 Waite Molnar Invitational
14.37
NWI
100m
P
Dash
4/27/2019
2019 Waite Molnar Invitational
14.59
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
14.63
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/10/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 3
14.6h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
14.84
3/8/2019
2019 Outdoor Track TT's
15.1h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
15.34
4/12/2019
2019 Medley Relay Challenge
29.00
200m
F
Dash
S
5/17/2019
2019 Girls JV Suburbans
29.06
NWI
200m
F
Dash
4/13/2019
2019 Warrior Track and Field Classic
29.42
NWI
200m
P
Dash
4/17/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 4
29.3h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
29.54
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
29.5h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
29.74
4/10/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 3
29.5h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
29.74
5/1/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 5
29.6h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
29.84
5/1/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 5
1:06.2h
400m
F
Dash
1:06.34
5/17/2019
2019 Girls JV Suburbans
1:06.80
400m
F
Dash
S
5/4/2019
2019 Colonie Relays
1:08.00
400m
F
Dash
S
3/8/2019
2019 Outdoor Track TT's
1:10.0h
400m
F
Dash
1:10.14
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
1:13.00
400m
F
Dash
S
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
2
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Kat Bourdon  (Yr: SR) G
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
8.2h
45m
F
Dash
8.44
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
9.2h
NWI
55m
F
Dash
9.44
1/19/2020
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 6
9.8h
55m
F
Dash
10.04
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
17.60
NWI
100m
F
Dash
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
17.4h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
17.64
4/23/2018
2018 Dual vs. Bethlehem and Shenendehowa
36.4h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
36.64
4/10/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 1
36.8h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
37.04
5/5/2018
2018 Colonie Relays
37.90
200m
F
Dash
S
1/19/2020
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 6
41.40
200m
F
Dash
S
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
41.70
200m
F
Dash
S
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
58.7h
300m
F
Dash
58.84
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
59.0h
300m
F
Dash
59.14
11/13/2017
2017 Indoor Track Time Trials
1:01.8h
300m
F
Dash
1:01.94
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
1:17.60
400m
F
Dash
S
12/27/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 3
1:22.70
400m
F
Dash
S
4/24/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Shenendehowa
1:23.10
400m
F
Dash
S
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
1:32.0h
400m
F
Dash
1:32.14
1/22/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 5
1:58.4h
600m
F
Run
1:58.40
12/17/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 2
2:00.5h
600m
F
Run
2:00.50
12/27/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 3
2:07.0h
600m
F
Run
2:07.00
11/13/2017
2017 Indoor Track Time Trials
2:10.9h
600m
F
Run
2:10.90
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
2:13.9h
600m
F
Run
2:13.90
4/17/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 4
2:50.80
800m
F
Run
S
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
2:54.2h
800m
F
Run
2:54.20
12/9/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 2
2:54.60
800m
F
Run
S
4/18/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
2:55.05
800m
F
Run
12/17/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 2
2:55.10
800m
F
Run
S
1/6/2018
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 6
2:55.40
800m
F
Run
S
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
2:55.80
800m
F
Run
S
4/18/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
2:56.90
800m
F
Run
S
4/24/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Shenendehowa
2:57.4h
800m
F
Run
2:57.40
5/5/2018
2018 Colonie Relays
2:58.20
800m
F
Run
S
5/1/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 5
3:02.6h
800m
F
Run
3:02.60
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
3:04.6h
800m
F
Run
3:04.60
4/12/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
3:06.90
800m
F
Run
S
5/8/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 2
3:07.2h
800m
F
Run
3:07.20
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
3:08.50
800m
F
Run
S
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
3:09.0h
800m
F
Run
3:09.00
5/3/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Columbia and Shaker
3:09.3h
800m
F
Run
3:09.30
1/28/2017
2017 Freshman Suburbans
3:39.7h
1000m
F
Run
3:39.70
12/4/2016
2016-17 TCITL League Meet 1
3:44.6h
1000m
F
Run
3:44.60
12/27/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 3
3:44.7h
1000m
F
Run
3:44.70
1/22/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 5
3:46.2h
1000m
F
Run
3:46.20
1/6/2018
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 6
3:49.9h
1000m
F
Run
3:49.90
12/4/2016
2016-17 TCITL League Meet 1
5:38.5h
1500m
F
Run
5:38.50
1/28/2017
2017 Freshman Suburbans
5:40.8h
1500m
F
Run
5:40.80
5/8/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 2
5:45.0h
1500m
F
Run
5:45.00
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
5:49.4h
1500m
F
Run
5:49.40
4/10/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 1
5:50.4h
1500m
F
Run
5:50.40
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
5:53.5h
1500m
F
Run
5:53.50
12/26/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 4
5:54.3h
1500m
F
Run
5:54.30
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
3
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Kat Bourdon  (Yr: SR) G
1/7/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 4
5:59.4h
1500m
F
Run
5:59.40
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
6:01.5h
1500m
F
Run
6:01.50
5/3/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Columbia and Shaker
6:06.6h
1500m
F
Run
6:06.60
11/13/2017
2017 Indoor Track Time Trials
6:09.5h
1500m
F
Run
6:09.50
3/8/2019
2019 Outdoor Track TT's
6:13.0h
1500m
F
Run
6:13.00
5/2/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Colonie and Guilderland
6:15.8h
1500m
F
Run
6:15.80
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
6:32.0h
1600m
F
Run
6:32.00
9/27/2016
2016 Dual vs. Columbia, AP and Troy
10:22.5h
2333m
F
Run
10:22.50
10/18/2016
Dual vs. BSpa, BH, Saratoga
10:27.8h
2414m
F
Run
10:27.80
10/20/2017
2017 Last Chance Time Trial
12:29.3h
3000m
F
Run
12:29.30
12/29/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 5
12:37.7h
3000m
F
Run
12:37.70
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
12:58.8h
3000m
F
Run
12:58.80
10/29/2016
2016 Suburban Council XC Championships
13:00.5h
3000m
F
Run
13:00.50
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
13:04.2h
3000m
F
Run
13:04.20
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
13:15.18
3000m
F
Run
10/15/2016
2016 Burnt Hills Invitational
13:35.0h
3000m
F
Run
13:35.00
3/8/2019
2019 Outdoor Track TT's
13:53.0h
3000m
F
Run
13:53.00
8/15/2016
2016 XC Time Trials
16:19.0h
3200m
F
Run
16:19.00
10/14/2017
2017 Manhattan Invitational
17:47.2h
4000m
F
Run
17:47.20
9/15/2018
2018 Queensbury Invitational
23:14.3h
5000m
F
Run
23:14.30
9/22/2018
2018 Bowdoin Park Classic
23:18.7h
5000m
F
Run
23:18.70
9/23/2017
2017 Bowdoin Park Classic
23:45.3h
5000m
F
Run
23:45.30
9/24/2019
2019 XC Dual vs. Albany, CBA and Troy
25:26.0h
5000m
F
Run
25:26.00
9/24/2016
2016 EJ Herrmann Invitational
26:00.0h
5000m
F
Run
26:00.00
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
6:22.0h
1
F
Mile Run
6:22.00
9/13/2016
2016 Dual vs. CBA, Albany, Shen
11:41.0h
1.5
F
Mile Run
7:47.33
10/4/2016
Dual vs. Guilderland, Mohonasen, Schenectady
12:25.0h
1.7
F
Mile Run
7:18.24
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
14:21.0h
2
F
Mile Run
7:10.50
10/13/2018
2018 Manhattan Invitational
17:57.8h
2.5
F
Mile Run
7:11.12
9/19/2017
2017 XC Albany, CBA and Saratoga
18:52.3h
2.6
F
Mile Run
7:15.50
9/12/2017
2017 XC Averill Park, Schenectady, Shen
19:28.0h
2.6
F
Mile Run
7:29.23
10/2/2018
2018 XC Dual vs. Bethlehem and Albany
21:46.9h
2.7
F
Mile Run
8:04.04
10/15/2019
2019 XC Dual vs. Ballston Spa and Columbia
23:35.3h
2.8
F
Mile Run
8:25.46
9/26/2017
2017 XC Ballston Spa, Columbia and Mohonasen
21:59.0h
2.9
F
Mile Run
7:34.83
9/10/2019
2019 XC Dual vs. Guilderland, BH, AP
23:49.8h
2.9
F
Mile Run
8:13.03
10/25/2017
2017 Suburban Council Championship
21:04.2h
3
F
Mile Run
7:01.40
10/30/2018
2018 XC Suburbans
21:24.0h
3
F
Mile Run
7:08.00
9/29/2018
2018 McQuaid Invitational
21:27.5h
3
F
Mile Run
7:09.17
10/3/2017
2017 XC Bethlehem, Burnt Hills and Troy
21:33.0h
3
F
Mile Run
7:11.00
9/25/2018
2018 XC Dual vs. Ballston, BH, Shaker
22:14.0h
3
F
Mile Run
7:24.67
10/1/2016
2016 McQuaid Invitational
22:23.2h
3
F
Mile Run
7:27.73
9/8/2017
2017 Springstead Invitational
22:33.3h
3
F
Mile Run
7:31.10
10/12/2019
2019 Burnt Hills Invitational
22:54.2h
3
F
Mile Run
7:38.07
9/7/2018
2018 Springstead Invitational
23:04.0h
3
F
Mile Run
7:41.33
10/26/2019
2019 Suburban XC Championships
23:38.3h
3
F
Mile Run
7:52.77
9/4/2018
2018 XC Dual vs. Shen, Saratoga and Colonie
24:45.0h
3
F
Mile Run
8:15.00
9/11/2018
2018 XC Dual vs. Guilderland, AP, Schenectady
24:11.6h
3.1
F
Mile Run
7:48.26
4/17/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 4
6-00.00
F
Pole Vault
1.82m
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
4
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Josie Canestrari  (Yr: SR) G
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
15.82
NWI
100m
F
Dash
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
17.4h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
17.64
4/1/2020
2020 Virtual Meet 1
32.0h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
32.24
5/5/2018
2018 Colonie Relays
33.70
200m
F
Dash
S
4/10/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 1
34.0h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
34.24
11/13/2017
2017 Indoor Track Time Trials
55.9h
300m
F
Dash
56.04
4/18/2020
2020 Virtual Invy 2
1:11.0h
400m
F
Dash
1:11.14
5/5/2018
2018 Colonie Relays
1:13.50
400m
F
Dash
S
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
1:13.50
400m
F
Dash
S
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
1:13.90
400m
F
Dash
S
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
1:14.1h
400m
F
Dash
1:14.24
4/18/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
1:14.40
400m
F
Dash
S
4/1/2020
2020 Virtual Meet 1
1:15.0h
400m
F
Dash
1:15.14
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
1:15.90
400m
F
Dash
S
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
1:16.60
400m
F
Dash
S
1/6/2018
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 6
1:19.80
400m
F
Dash
S
12/29/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 5
1:21.00
400m
F
Dash
S
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
1:21.7h
400m
F
Dash
1:21.84
3/8/2019
2019 Outdoor Track TT's
1:25.3h
400m
F
Dash
1:25.44
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
2:03.0h
600m
F
Run
2:03.00
1/6/2018
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 6
2:03.1h
600m
F
Run
2:03.10
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
2:04.8h
600m
F
Run
2:04.80
12/16/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 3
2:06.4h
600m
F
Run
2:06.40
1/18/2020
2020 New Balance Games
2:08.70
600m
F
Run
11/13/2017
2017 Indoor Track Time Trials
2:14.1h
600m
F
Run
2:14.10
4/17/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 4
2:43.1h
800m
F
Run
2:43.10
4/17/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 4
2:45.10
800m
F
Run
S
5/17/2019
2019 Girls JV Suburbans
2:46.20
800m
F
Run
5/4/2019
2019 Colonie Relays
2:46.30
800m
F
Run
S
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
2:50.5h
800m
F
Run
2:50.50
1/25/2019
2019 Utica Challenge
2:50.94
800m
F
Run
5/8/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 2
2:51.3h
800m
F
Run
2:51.30
4/10/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 3
2:52.3h
800m
F
Run
2:52.30
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
2:52.5h
800m
F
Run
2:52.50
4/23/2018
2018 Dual vs. Bethlehem and Shenendehowa
2:52.7h
800m
F
Run
2:52.70
4/24/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Shenendehowa
2:52.9h
800m
F
Run
2:52.90
5/17/2019
2019 Girls JV Suburbans
2:53.00
800m
F
Run
S
5/11/2018
2018 Futures
2:53.90
800m
F
Run
S
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
2:54.30
800m
F
Run
S
5/3/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Columbia and Shaker
2:56.9h
800m
F
Run
2:56.90
12/30/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 5
2:57.20
800m
F
Run
S
4/12/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
3:00.50
800m
F
Run
S
4/12/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
3:00.56
800m
F
Run
3/8/2019
2019 Outdoor Track TT's
3:00.7h
800m
F
Run
3:00.70
12/14/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 2
3:06.40
800m
F
Run
S
4/4/2020
2020 Virtual Invy 1
3:10.0h
800m
F
Run
3:10.00
12/9/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 2
3:49.8h
1000m
F
Run
3:49.80
12/30/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 5
3:49.9h
1000m
F
Run
3:49.90
12/29/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 5
3:50.6h
1000m
F
Run
3:50.60
12/22/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 3
3:58.6h
1000m
F
Run
3:58.60
12/14/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 2
4:08.5h
1000m
F
Run
4:08.50
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
5
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Josie Canestrari  (Yr: SR) G
5/8/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 2
5:44.4h
1500m
F
Run
5:44.40
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
5:53.7h
1500m
F
Run
5:53.70
4/24/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Shenendehowa
5:55.6h
1500m
F
Run
5:55.60
4/18/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
5:57.21
1500m
F
Run
4/10/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 3
6:00.1h
1500m
F
Run
6:00.10
12/26/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 4
6:07.8h
1500m
F
Run
6:07.80
4/10/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 1
6:12.6h
1500m
F
Run
6:12.60
3/8/2019
2019 Outdoor Track TT's
6:13.9h
1500m
F
Run
6:13.90
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
6:14.0h
1500m
F
Run
6:14.00
12/26/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 4
6:16.5h
1500m
F
Run
6:16.50
11/13/2017
2017 Indoor Track Time Trials
6:30.0h
1500m
F
Run
6:30.00
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
7:35.6h
1600m
F
Run
7:35.60
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
13:14.6h
3000m
F
Run
13:14.60
5/1/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 5
13:21.2h
3000m
F
Run
13:21.20
5/2/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Colonie and Guilderland
13:44.2h
3000m
F
Run
13:44.20
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
13:52.88
3000m
F
Run
3/8/2019
2019 Outdoor Track TT's
14:25.1h
3000m
F
Run
14:25.10
1/10/2020
2020 Yale Indoor Classic
15:05.08
3000m
F
Run
9/17/2019
2019 XC Dual vs. Saratoga, Shen and Shaker
26:16.5h
4892m
F
Run
26:16.50
9/14/2019
2019 Queensbury Invitational
25:26.6h
5000m
F
Run
25:26.60
10/2/2019
2019 XC Dual vs. Beth, Colonoe, Schenec
27:19.0h
5000m
F
Run
27:19.00
9/24/2019
2019 XC Dual vs. Albany, CBA and Troy
27:52.7h
5000m
F
Run
27:52.70
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
6:19.0h
1
F
Mile Run
6:19.00
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
14:30.0h
2
F
Mile Run
7:15.00
10/15/2019
2019 XC Dual vs. Ballston Spa and Columbia
24:50.6h
2.8
F
Mile Run
8:52.36
9/10/2019
2019 XC Dual vs. Guilderland, BH, AP
25:46.6h
2.9
F
Mile Run
8:53.31
9/28/2019
2019 McQuaid Invitational
24:59.2h
3
F
Mile Run
8:19.73
10/12/2019
2019 Burnt Hills Invitational
25:37.4h
3
F
Mile Run
8:32.47
10/26/2019
2019 Suburban XC Championships
26:33.2h
3
F
Mile Run
8:51.07
12/16/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 3
10.9h
50m
F
Hurdles
11.14
12/26/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 4
11.0h
50m
F
Hurdles
11.24
12/29/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 5
11.0h
50m
F
Hurdles
11.24
1/6/2018
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 6
11.1h
50m
F
Hurdles
11.34
12/9/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 2
12.4h
55m
F
Hurdles
12.64
4/20/2018
2018 Medley Relay Challenge
21.40
100m
F
Hurdles
S
5/4/2019
2019 Colonie Relays
22.13
100m
F
Hurdles
S
4/23/2018
2018 Dual vs. Bethlehem and Shenendehowa
22.0h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
22.24
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
22.2h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
22.44
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
22.2h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
22.44
4/18/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
1:23.91
400m
F
Hurdles
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
1:26.7h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:26.84
5/2/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Colonie and Guilderland
1:29.7h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:29.84
4/13/2019
2019 Warrior Track and Field Classic
4-00.00
F
High Jump
1.21m
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
4-00.00
F
High Jump
1.21m
5/1/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 5
4-00.00
F
High Jump
1.21m
4/10/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 3
3-09.00
F
High Jump
1.14m
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
3-06.00
F
High Jump
1.06m
4/17/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 4
3-06.00
F
High Jump
1.06m
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
6
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Sarah Decker  (Yr: SR) G
1/27/2018
2018 Indoor Suburbans
6.99
45m
F
Dash
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
6.8h
45m
F
Dash
7.04
12/27/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 3
6.9h
45m
F
Dash
7.14
12/16/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 3
6.9h
45m
F
Dash
7.14
1/28/2017
2017 Freshman Suburbans
6.9h
45m
F
Dash
7.14
12/17/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 2
7.0h
45m
F
Dash
7.24
12/12/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 1
7.1h
45m
F
Dash
7.34
12/20/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 2
7.2h
45m
F
Dash
7.44
12/29/2014
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 3
7.3h
45m
F
Dash
7.54
1/24/2015
2014-2015 Indoor Freshmen Championships
7.4h
45m
F
Dash
7.64
12/21/2014
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 2
7.4h
45m
F
Dash
7.64
1/22/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 5
8.2h
55m
F
Dash
8.44
1/17/2016
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 5
8.5h
55m
F
Dash
8.74
1/11/2015
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 5
8.6h
55m
F
Dash
8.84
12/4/2016
2016-17 TCITL League Meet 1
8.6h
55m
F
Dash
8.84
1/17/2015
2014-2015 League Meet 6
8.8h
55m
F
Dash
9.04
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
7.8h
NWI
55m
F
Dash
8.04
1/4/2020
2020 Hispanic Games
8.24
55m
F
Dash
12/15/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 2
8.1h
55m
F
Dash
8.34
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
13.7h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.94
4/8/2017
2017 Gander Invitational
14.18
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/20/2018
2018 Medley Relay Challenge
14.20
100m
F
Dash
S
4/21/2017
2017 Medley Relay Challenge
14.20
100m
F
Dash
S
4/14/2018
2018 NY / PA Invitational
14.21
NWI
100m
P
Dash
4/22/2017
2017 Warrior Track and Field Classic
14.23
NWI
100m
P
Dash
5/12/2017
2017 Futures Invitational
14.25
NWI
100m
F
Dash
5/4/2016
2016 Dual @ Shaker - Girls
14.1h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
14.34
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
14.35
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/15/2015
Dual vs. BH, Mohon- Girls
14.36
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/27/2015
JV Meet- Girls
14.2h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
14.44
4/16/2016
2016 Warrior Track and Field Classic
14.59
NWI
100m
P
Dash
5/6/2015
Dual vs. Shen, Columbia- Girls
14.4h
100m
F
Dash
14.64
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
14.4h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
14.64
5/6/2016
2016 Johnstown Invitational - Girls
14.82
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/20/2015
Dual vs. G-land, Saratoga- Girls
14.9h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
15.14
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
15.1h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
15.34
3/14/2016
2016 Outdoor Time Trials
15.1h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
15.34
4/30/2016
2016 Kingston Tiger Relays - Varsity
28.20
200m
F
Dash
S
4/15/2016
2016 Medley Relays Challenge
28.40
200m
F
Dash
S
5/6/2017
2017 Colobie Relays
28.40
200m
F
Dash
S
1/20/2018
2018 New Balance Games
28.50
200m
F
Dash
S
4/20/2018
2018 Medley Relay Challenge
28.50
200m
F
Dash
S
1/11/2019
2019 Dartmouth Relays
28.50
200m
F
Dash
S
2/6/2020
2020 Indoor Suburbans
28.84
200m
F
Dash
S
5/23/2017
2017 Outdoor Sectionals
28.89
NWI
200m
F
Dash
4/8/2017
2017 Gander Invitational
29.00
200m
F
Dash
S
1/22/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 5
29.10
200m
F
Dash
S
4/12/2019
2019 Medley Relay Challenge
29.20
200m
F
Dash
S
1/13/2018
2018 Stanner Games
29.20
200m
F
Dash
S
1/18/2020
2020 New Balance Games
29.30
200m
P
Dash
S
1/5/2018
2018 Dartmouth Relays
29.40
200m
F
Dash
S
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
7
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Sarah Decker  (Yr: SR) G
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
29.2h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
29.44
5/19/2016
2016 Girls JV Suburbans
29.5h
NWI
200m
P
Dash
29.74
1/4/2020
2020 Hispanic Games
29.5h
200m
F
Dash
29.74
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
29.5h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
29.74
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
29.6h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
29.84
12/30/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 5
29.90
200m
F
Dash
S
4/18/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
29.97
NWI
200m
F
Dash
12/27/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 3
30.00
200m
F
Dash
S
1/27/2018
2018 Indoor Suburbans
30.00
200m
F
Dash
S
5/13/2015
Dual vs. Colonie, Shaker- Girls
29.8h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
30.04
5/6/2016
2016 Johnstown Invitational - Girls
30.10
NWI
200m
F
Dash
1/5/2019
2019 Hispanic Games
30.14
200m
F
Dash
S
12/16/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 3
30.20
200m
F
Dash
S
4/29/2015
Dual vs. AP, Bet-Girls
30.0h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
30.24
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
30.26
NWI
200m
F
Dash
4/16/2016
2016 Warrior Track and Field Classic
30.27
NWI
200m
P
Dash
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
30.1h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
30.34
12/22/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 3
30.40
200m
F
Dash
S
12/12/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 1
30.70
200m
F
Dash
S
3/30/2016
2016 Dual vs. Mohonasen, Bethlehem - Girls
31.0h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
31.24
12/4/2016
2016-17 TCITL League Meet 1
31.40
200m
F
Dash
S
1/11/2015
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 5
31.60
200m
F
Dash
S
1/24/2015
2014-2015 Indoor Freshmen Championships
32.00
200m
F
Dash
S
1/3/2015
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 4
33.10
200m
F
Dash
S
12/13/2014
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 1
33.40
200m
F
Dash
S
1/10/2020
2020 Yale Indoor Classic
46.37
300m
F
Dash
1/25/2019
2019 Utica Challenge
46.74
300m
F
Dash
1/20/2018
2018 New Balance Games
47.24
300m
F
Dash
12/26/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 4
47.1h
300m
F
Dash
47.24
4/21/2017
2017 Medley Relay Challenge
47.30
300m
F
Dash
S
12/8/2018
2018-19 TCITL League Meet 1
47.4h
300m
F
Dash
47.54
12/9/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 2
47.6h
300m
F
Dash
47.74
2/4/2018
2018 Springfield Last Chance Meet
47.76
300m
F
Dash
1/5/2018
2018 Dartmouth Relays
47.84
300m
F
Dash
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
47.8h
300m
F
Dash
47.94
1/8/2016
2016 Dartmouth Relays
48.99
300m
F
Dash
1/28/2017
2017 Freshman Suburbans
49.4h
300m
F
Dash
49.54
1/17/2015
2014-2015 League Meet 6
49.5h
300m
F
Dash
49.64
1/22/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 5
49.7h
300m
F
Dash
49.84
1/2/2016
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 4
49.91
300m
F
Dash
1/17/2016
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 5
50.2h
300m
F
Dash
50.34
12/20/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 2
50.3h
300m
F
Dash
50.44
1/24/2015
2014-2015 Indoor Freshmen Championships
50.7h
300m
F
Dash
50.84
12/29/2014
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 3
51.0h
300m
F
Dash
51.14
1/11/2015
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 5
51.1h
300m
F
Dash
51.24
12/4/2016
2016-17 TCITL League Meet 1
51.2h
300m
F
Dash
51.34
12/27/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 3
51.3h
300m
F
Dash
51.44
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
52.4h
300m
F
Dash
52.54
12/21/2014
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 2
53.3h
300m
F
Dash
53.44
5/11/2016
2016 Dual @ Columbia - Girls
1:08.20
400m
F
Dash
S
5/4/2016
2016 Dual @ Shaker - Girls
1:08.90
400m
F
Dash
S
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
8
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Sarah Decker  (Yr: SR) G
5/2/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Colonie and Guilderland
1:09.00
400m
F
Dash
S
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
1:08.9h
400m
F
Dash
1:09.04
2/4/2018
2018 Springfield Last Chance Meet
1:09.80
400m
F
Dash
S
4/12/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
1:10.08
400m
F
Dash
4/12/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
1:10.20
400m
F
Dash
S
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
1:10.3h
400m
F
Dash
1:10.44
1/8/2016
2016 Dartmouth Relays
1:11.20
400m
F
Dash
S
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
1:12.10
400m
F
Dash
S
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
1:12.0h
400m
F
Dash
1:12.14
4/13/2016
2016 Dual vs. Beth, Guild - Girls
1:12.90
400m
F
Dash
S
1/2/2016
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 4
1:12.90
400m
F
Dash
S
12/29/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 5
1:13.30
400m
F
Dash
S
12/26/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 4
1:13.80
400m
F
Dash
S
3/14/2016
2016 Outdoor Time Trials
1:18.4h
400m
F
Dash
1:18.54
1/3/2015
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 4
1:20.30
400m
F
Dash
S
12/13/2014
2014-2015 TCITL League Meet 1
1:24.90
400m
F
Dash
S
12/15/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 2
1:57.7h
600m
F
Run
1:57.70
12/17/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 2
2:03.0h
600m
F
Run
2:03.00
11/13/2017
2017 Indoor Track Time Trials
2:03.5h
600m
F
Run
2:03.50
12/30/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 3
2:04.1h
600m
F
Run
2:04.10
12/29/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 5
2:04.5h
600m
F
Run
2:04.50
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
3:13.4h
800m
F
Run
3:13.40
3/14/2016
2016 Outdoor Time Trials
6:58.9h
1600m
F
Run
6:58.90
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
7:06.0h
1600m
F
Run
7:06.00
11/16/2015
2015 Indoor Time Trials
7:13.0h
1600m
F
Run
7:13.00
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
7:19.0h
1600m
F
Run
7:19.00
9/12/2017
2017 XC Averill Park, Schenectady, Shen
22:34.8h
2.6
F
Mile Run
8:41.08
10/25/2017
2017 Suburban Council Championship
25:56.6h
3
F
Mile Run
8:38.87
2/23/2020
2020 Indoor State Qualifiers
15-09.25
F
Long Jump
4.80m
2/16/2020
2020 Indoor Division 1 Sectionals
15-07.50
F
Long Jump
4.76m
5/16/2018
2018 Girls Suburbans
15-04.75
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.69m
4/10/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 3
15-04.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.68m
2/17/2019
2019 Indoor Sectionals
15-03.75
F
Long Jump
4.66m
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
15-03.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.64m
2/6/2020
2020 Indoor Suburbans
15-02.75
F
Long Jump
4.64m
2/24/2019
2019 Indoor State Qualifiers
15-01.25
F
Long Jump
4.60m
5/11/2018
2018 Futures
15-00.25
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.57m
5/2/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Colonie and Guilderland
14-11.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.55m
5/18/2017
2017 Girls JV Suburbans
14-06.25
F
Long Jump
4.42m
5/12/2017
2017 Futures Invitational
14-04.75
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.38m
1/5/2019
2019 Hispanic Games
14-04.00
F
Long Jump
4.36m
1/20/2018
2018 New Balance Games
14-03.50
F
Long Jump
4.35m
2/3/2019
2019 Indoor Suburbans
14-03.50
F
Long Jump
4.35m
5/3/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Columbia and Shaker
14-03.25
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.35m
4/14/2018
2018 NY / PA Invitational
14-03.25
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.35m
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
14-01.50
F
Long Jump
4.30m
4/8/2017
2017 Gander Invitational
14-01.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.30m
1/4/2020
2020 Hispanic Games
14-00.00
F
Long Jump
4.26m
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
14-00.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.26m
12/30/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 5
13-11.50
F
Long Jump
4.25m
4/28/2017
2017 Chittenango Invitational
13-11.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.25m
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
9
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Sarah Decker  (Yr: SR) G
4/22/2017
2017 Warrior Track and Field Classic
13-11.50
F
Long Jump
4.25m
1/11/2019
2019 Dartmouth Relays
13-10.75
F
Long Jump
4.23m
4/24/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Shenendehowa
13-10.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.22m
12/22/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 3
13-09.75
F
Long Jump
4.21m
4/21/2018
2018 Warrior Track and Field Classic
13-09.25
F
Long Jump
4.19m
12/29/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 5
13-09.00
F
Long Jump
4.19m
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
13-09.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.19m
12/16/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 3
12-10.25
F
Long Jump
3.91m
12/9/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 2
12-09.00
F
Long Jump
3.88m
12/26/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 4
12-08.75
F
Long Jump
3.88m
1/5/2018
2018 Dartmouth Relays
12-08.00
F
Long Jump
3.86m
1/17/2016
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 5
12-07.75
F
Long Jump
3.85m
12/30/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 3
12-04.25
F
Long Jump
3.76m
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
9-09.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
2.98m
2/24/2019
2019 Indoor State Qualifiers
32-10.75
F
Triple Jump
10.02m
1/25/2019
2019 Utica Challenge
32-05.00
F
Triple Jump
9.88m
2/19/2019
2019 Eastern States
32-03.75
F
Triple Jump
9.84m
2/16/2020
2020 Indoor Division 1 Sectionals
32-02.50
F
Triple Jump
9.81m
1/11/2019
2019 Dartmouth Relays
31-10.50
F
Triple Jump
9.71m
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
31-09.75
F
Triple Jump
9.69m
2/17/2019
2019 Indoor Sectionals
31-07.00
F
Triple Jump
9.62m
2/23/2020
2020 Indoor State Qualifiers
31-05.75
F
Triple Jump
9.59m
5/23/2018
2018 Class A Outdoor Sectionals
31-03.50
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.53m
2/6/2020
2020 Indoor Suburbans
31-02.50
F
Triple Jump
9.51m
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
31-01.50
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.48m
5/5/2018
2018 Colonie Relays
31-01.00
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.47m
2/3/2019
2019 Indoor Suburbans
31-00.50
F
Triple Jump
9.46m
4/18/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
31-00.00
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.44m
5/16/2018
2018 Girls Suburbans
30-11.50
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.43m
4/10/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 3
30-10.50
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.41m
1/18/2020
2020 New Balance Games
30-10.00
F
Triple Jump
9.39m
1/13/2018
2018 Stanner Games
30-08.00
F
Triple Jump
9.34m
4/14/2018
2018 NY / PA Invitational
30-03.75
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.23m
1/5/2019
2019 Hispanic Games
30-03.00
F
Triple Jump
9.22m
5/11/2018
2018 Futures
30-03.00
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.22m
4/21/2018
2018 Warrior Track and Field Classic
30-02.75
F
Triple Jump
9.21m
4/13/2019
2019 Warrior Track and Field Classic
30-02.25
F
Triple Jump
9.20m
12/26/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 4
30-01.50
F
Triple Jump
9.18m
4/24/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Shenendehowa
30-00.00
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.14m
12/9/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 2
29-11.50
F
Triple Jump
9.13m
4/28/2017
2017 Chittenango Invitational
29-10.50
NWI
F
Triple Jump
9.10m
12/30/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 5
29-07.25
F
Triple Jump
9.02m
1/27/2018
2018 Indoor Suburbans
29-04.00
F
Triple Jump
8.94m
12/26/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 4
28-11.75
F
Triple Jump
8.83m
12/8/2018
2018-19 TCITL League Meet 1
28-10.50
F
Triple Jump
8.80m
4/12/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
28-04.00
NWI
F
Triple Jump
8.63m
5/12/2017
2017 Futures Invitational
28-02.75
NWI
F
Triple Jump
8.60m
4/22/2017
2017 Warrior Track and Field Classic
28-00.00
F
Triple Jump
8.53m
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
10
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Alexander Dellaratta  (Yr: SR) B
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
15.47
NWI
100m
F
Dash
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
1:05.45
400m
F
Dash
S
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
11
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
James Falace  (Yr: SR) B
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
5.8h
45m
F
Dash
6.04
2/6/2020
2020 Indoor Suburbans
7.17
55m
P
Dash
2/16/2020
2020 Indoor Division 1 Sectionals
7.18
55m
P
Dash
1/4/2020
2020 Hispanic Games
7.22
55m
F
Dash
1/24/2020
2020 Utica Invitational
7.26
55m
F
Dash
1/10/2020
2020 Yale Indoor Classic
7.34
55m
P
Dash
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
12.38
NWI
100m
F
Dash
1/10/2020
2020 Yale Indoor Classic
24.90
200m
F
Dash
S
1/4/2020
2020 Hispanic Games
25.18
200m
F
Dash
1/4/2020
2020 Hispanic Games
25.67
200m
F
Dash
S
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
26.50
200m
F
Dash
S
12/14/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 2
26.80
200m
F
Dash
S
12/14/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 2
27.20
200m
F
Dash
S
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
28.20
200m
F
Dash
S
2/23/2020
2020 Indoor State Qualifiers
39.09
300m
F
Dash
2/16/2020
2020 Indoor Division 1 Sectionals
39.52
300m
F
Dash
2/6/2020
2020 Indoor Suburbans
40.09
300m
F
Dash
1/24/2020
2020 Utica Invitational
40.67
300m
F
Dash
1/10/2020
2020 Yale Indoor Classic
41.14
300m
F
Dash
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
42.1h
300m
F
Dash
42.24
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
42.1h
300m
F
Dash
42.24
2/16/2020
2020 Indoor Division 1 Sectionals
58.10
400m
F
Dash
S
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
1:02.52
400m
F
Dash
S
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
16-03.50
F
Long Jump
4.96m
12/14/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 2
16-03.50
F
Long Jump
4.96m
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
12
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Risa Fromowitz  (Yr: SR) G
5/11/2016
2016 Dual @ Columbia - Girls
14.8h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
15.04
5/13/2016
2016 The Futures at Mohon Invite
15.50
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/18/2016
2016 JV @ Ballston Spa - Girls
15.4h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
15.64
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
15.4h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
15.64
5/4/2016
2016 Dual @ Shaker - Girls
15.5h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
15.74
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
16.04
NWI
100m
F
Dash
5/13/2016
2016 The Futures at Mohon Invite
16.04
NWI
100m
P
Dash
5/18/2015
All Comers Meet
16.0h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
16.24
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
16.0h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
16.24
4/15/2015
Dual vs. BH, Mohon- Girls
16.28
NWI
100m
F
Dash
3/14/2016
2016 Outdoor Time Trials
16.1h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
16.34
5/13/2015
Dual vs. Colonie, Shaker- Girls
16.5h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
16.74
4/20/2015
Dual vs. G-land, Saratoga- Girls
16.7h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
16.94
4/29/2015
Dual vs. AP, Bet-Girls
16.7h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
16.94
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
31.1h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
31.34
4/14/2018
2018 NY / PA Invitational
31.53
NWI
200m
F
Dash
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
31.80
NWI
200m
F
Dash
5/1/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 5
31.7h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
31.94
5/11/2016
2016 Dual @ Columbia - Girls
31.8h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
32.04
4/18/2016
2016 JV @ Ballston Spa - Girls
32.5h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
32.74
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
32.6h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
32.84
5/3/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Columbia and Shaker
33.2h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
33.44
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
33.3h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
33.54
5/18/2015
All Comers Meet
34.5h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
34.74
4/29/2015
Dual vs. AP, Bet-Girls
34.7h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
34.94
3/30/2016
2016 Dual vs. Mohonasen, Bethlehem - Girls
34.9h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
35.14
5/13/2015
Dual vs. Colonie, Shaker- Girls
35.2h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
35.44
4/15/2015
Dual vs. BH, Mohon- Girls
36.9h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
37.14
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
1:14.90
400m
F
Dash
S
4/18/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
1:15.90
400m
F
Dash
S
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
1:18.1h
400m
F
Dash
1:18.24
4/24/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Shenendehowa
1:19.40
400m
F
Dash
S
4/12/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
1:19.50
400m
F
Dash
S
5/4/2016
2016 Dual @ Shaker - Girls
1:22.10
400m
F
Dash
S
4/13/2016
2016 Dual vs. Beth, Guild - Girls
1:22.40
400m
F
Dash
S
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
1:22.5h
400m
F
Dash
1:22.64
4/15/2015
Dual vs. BH, Mohon- Girls
1:23.9h
400m
F
Dash
1:24.04
3/14/2016
2016 Outdoor Time Trials
1:28.8h
400m
F
Dash
1:28.94
4/27/2015
JV Meet- Girls
3:25.0h
800m
F
Run
3:25.00
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
7:49.9h
1600m
F
Run
7:49.90
3/14/2016
2016 Outdoor Time Trials
8:09.3h
1600m
F
Run
8:09.30
5/15/2019
2019 Girls Suburbans
19.24
NWI
100m
P
Hurdles
5/16/2018
2018 Girls Suburbans
19.32
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
4/17/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 4
19.1h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
19.34
5/10/2019
2019 Shenendehowa Invitational
19.35
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
5/11/2018
2018 Futures
19.36
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
5/5/2018
2018 Colonie Relays
19.40
100m
F
Hurdles
S
4/13/2019
2019 Warrior Track and Field Classic
19.47
NWI
100m
P
Hurdles
5/1/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 5
19.4h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
19.64
5/22/2019
2019 Division 1 Sectionals
19.64
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
5/2/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Colonie and Guilderland
19.4h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
19.64
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
13
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Risa Fromowitz  (Yr: SR) G
4/18/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
19.72
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
5/23/2017
2017 Outdoor Sectionals
19.80
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
4/21/2018
2018 Warrior Track and Field Classic
19.85
NWI
100m
P
Hurdles
4/20/2018
2018 Medley Relay Challenge
19.90
100m
F
Hurdles
S
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
19.7h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
19.94
4/14/2018
2018 NY / PA Invitational
19.94
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
19.97
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
4/10/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 3
19.9h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
20.14
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
20.3h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
20.54
5/8/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 2
20.5h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
20.74
5/6/2017
2017 Colobie Relays
20.90
100m
F
Hurdles
S
5/18/2017
2017 Girls JV Suburbans
20.8h
NWI
100m
P
Hurdles
21.04
4/12/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
21.08
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
21.9h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
22.14
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
22.1h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
22.34
4/24/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Shenendehowa
22.2h
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
22.44
5/12/2017
2017 Futures Invitational
22.67
NWI
100m
F
Hurdles
5/16/2018
2018 Girls Suburbans
1:17.59
400m
F
Hurdles
5/12/2017
2017 Futures Invitational
1:21.78
400m
F
Hurdles
5/2/2018
2018 Girls Dual vs. Colonie and Guilderland
1:22.0h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:22.14
5/8/2017
2017 Girls JV Meet 2
1:22.5h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:22.64
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
1:23.3h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:23.44
4/5/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
1:25.3h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:25.44
4/28/2017
2017 Chittenango Invitational
1:25.45
400m
F
Hurdles
4/10/2019
2019 GIRLS Outdoor Dual 3
1:25.8h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:25.94
4/12/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
1:26.07
400m
F
Hurdles
5/3/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Columbia and Shaker
1:26.6h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:26.74
4/24/2017
2017 Girls Dual vs. Shenendehowa
1:26.8h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:26.94
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
1:27.1h
400m
F
Hurdles
1:27.24
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
14
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Alex Graziano  (Yr: SR) B
12/30/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 5
6.1h
45m
F
Dash
6.34
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
6.4h
45m
F
Dash
6.64
1/27/2018
2018 Indoor Suburbans
6.64
45m
F
Dash
12/26/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 4
6.4h
45m
F
Dash
6.64
12/29/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 5
6.5h
45m
F
Dash
6.74
1/28/2017
2017 Freshman Suburbans
6.5h
45m
F
Dash
6.74
12/16/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 3
6.5h
45m
F
Dash
6.74
12/8/2018
2018-19 TCITL League Meet 1
6.5h
45m
F
Dash
6.74
1/7/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 4
6.6h
45m
F
Dash
6.84
1/6/2018
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 6
6.7h
45m
F
Dash
6.94
12/17/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 2
6.7h
45m
F
Dash
6.94
12/20/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 2
7.0h
45m
F
Dash
7.24
12/12/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 1
7.2h
45m
F
Dash
7.44
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
7.3h
NWI
55m
F
Dash
7.54
1/18/2020
2020 New Balance Games
7.56
55m
P
Dash
1/25/2019
2019 Utica Challenge
7.57
55m
F
Dash
2/17/2019
2019 Indoor Sectionals
7.61
55m
F
Dash
2/16/2020
2020 Indoor Division 1 Sectionals
7.68
55m
P
Dash
1/10/2020
2020 Yale Indoor Classic
7.69
55m
P
Dash
1/4/2020
2020 Hispanic Games
7.69
55m
F
Dash
1/5/2019
2019 Hispanic Games
7.70
55m
F
Dash
2/3/2019
2019 Indoor Suburbans
7.88
55m
P
Dash
12/26/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 4
7.7h
55m
F
Dash
7.94
12/9/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 2
7.7h
55m
F
Dash
7.94
12/4/2016
2016-17 TCITL League Meet 1
8.1h
55m
F
Dash
8.34
1/17/2016
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 5
8.7h
55m
F
Dash
8.94
4/20/2018
2018 Medley Relay Challenge
12.50
100m
F
Dash
S
5/16/2019
2019 Boys JV Suburbans
12.83
NWI
100m
F
Dash
5/18/2017
2017 Boys JV Suburbans
12.6h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
12.84
4/29/2019
2019 BOYS Outdoor Dual 5
12.7h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
12.94
3/8/2019
2019 Outdoor Track TT's
12.7h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
12.94
4/16/2019
2019 BOYS Outdoor Dual 4
12.9h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.14
4/25/2017
2017 Boys Dual vs. Shenendehowa
12.9h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.14
5/9/2017
2017 Boys JV Meet 2
12.9h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.14
5/18/2018
2018 Boys JV Suburbans
13.17
NWI
100m
F
Dash
5/11/2018
2018 Futures
13.24
NWI
100m
P
Dash
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
13.0h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.24
5/2/2017
2017 Boys Dual vs. Columbia and Shaker
13.0h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.24
5/12/2017
2017 Futures Invitational
13.29
NWI
100m
F
Dash
5/23/2017
2017 Outdoor Sectionals
13.33
NWI
100m
F
Dash
5/1/2018
2018 Boys Dual vs. Colonie and Guilderland
13.1h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.34
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
13.43
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/23/2018
2018 Dual vs. Bethlehem and Shenendehowa
13.2h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.44
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
13.2h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.44
4/4/2020
2020 Virtual Invy 1
13.2h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.44
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
13.3h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.54
5/19/2016
2016 Boys JV Suburbans
13.4h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.64
4/8/2017
2017 Gander Invitational
13.66
NWI
100m
F
Dash
5/13/2016
2016 The Futures at Mohon Invite
13.70
NWI
100m
F
Dash
4/12/2019
2019 Medley Relay Challenge
13.70
100m
F
Dash
S
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
13.5h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.74
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
15
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Alex Graziano  (Yr: SR) B
5/10/2016
2016 JV @ Colonie - Boys
13.6h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.84
4/14/2016
2016 JV - Boys
13.7h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
13.94
5/13/2016
2016 The Futures at Mohon Invite
13.98
NWI
100m
P
Dash
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
13.9h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
14.14
3/31/2016
2016 Dual vs. Mohonasen, Bethlehem - Boys
14.4h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
14.64
3/14/2016
2016 Outdoor Time Trials
14.8h
NWI
100m
F
Dash
15.04
4/12/2019
2019 Medley Relay Challenge
26.70
200m
F
Dash
S
1/4/2020
2020 Hispanic Games
26.70
200m
F
Dash
S
2/16/2020
2020 Indoor Division 1 Sectionals
26.71
200m
F
Dash
S
4/25/2020
2020 Virtual Invy 3
26.6h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
26.84
1/4/2020
2020 Hispanic Games
26.93
200m
F
Dash
4/23/2018
2018 Dual vs. Bethlehem and Shenendehowa
26.7h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
26.94
4/27/2019
2019 Waite Molnar Invitational
26.96
NWI
200m
F
Dash
5/5/2018
2018 Colonie Relays
27.20
200m
F
Dash
S
3/28/2018
2018 Scrimmage vs. Schenectady
27.1h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
27.34
1/5/2019
2019 Hispanic Games
27.37
200m
F
Dash
5/11/2018
2018 Futures
27.43
NWI
200m
P
Dash
5/9/2017
2017 Boys JV Meet 2
27.2h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
27.44
4/16/2019
2019 BOYS Outdoor Dual 4
27.4h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
27.64
4/21/2017
2017 Medley Relay Challenge
27.73
200m
F
Dash
S
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
27.5h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
27.74
4/4/2020
2020 Virtual Invy 1
27.5h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
27.74
4/2/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 2 vs. Bethlehem
27.76
NWI
200m
F
Dash
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
27.6h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
27.84
12/14/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 2
28.00
200m
F
Dash
S
5/1/2018
2018 Boys Dual vs. Colonie and Guilderland
27.8h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
28.04
4/13/2017
2017 Boys Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
28.0h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
28.24
3/29/2017
2017 Scrimmage vs. Columbia and Mohonasen
28.1h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
28.34
4/17/2018
2018 Boys Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
28.35
NWI
200m
F
Dash
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
28.50
200m
F
Dash
S
12/14/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 2
29.10
200m
F
Dash
S
4/20/2018
2018 Medley Relay Challenge
29.30
200m
F
Dash
S
12/9/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 2
29.50
200m
F
Dash
S
12/30/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 5
29.60
200m
F
Dash
S
12/26/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 4
30.10
200m
F
Dash
S
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
29.9h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
30.14
12/16/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 3
30.40
200m
F
Dash
S
4/8/2017
2017 Gander Invitational
30.50
200m
F
Dash
S
4/19/2016
2016 Dual @ Saratoga - Boys
30.3h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
30.54
5/10/2016
2016 JV @ Colonie - Boys
30.7h
NWI
200m
F
Dash
30.94
1/7/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 4
31.50
200m
F
Dash
S
1/28/2017
2017 Freshman Suburbans
32.10
200m
F
Dash
S
1/18/2020
2020 New Balance Games
41.57
300m
F
Dash
2/16/2020
2020 Indoor Division 1 Sectionals
42.03
300m
F
Dash
2/6/2020
2020 Indoor Suburbans
42.36
300m
F
Dash
1/10/2020
2020 Yale Indoor Classic
42.93
300m
F
Dash
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
43.0h
300m
F
Dash
43.14
2/3/2019
2019 Indoor Suburbans
43.15
300m
F
Dash
12/7/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 1
44.6h
300m
F
Dash
44.74
12/22/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 3
44.8h
300m
F
Dash
44.94
11/13/2017
2017 Indoor Track Time Trials
47.2h
300m
F
Dash
47.34
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
16
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Alex Graziano  (Yr: SR) B
1/22/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 5
47.7h
300m
F
Dash
47.84
12/27/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 3
48.0h
300m
F
Dash
48.14
12/29/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 5
48.4h
300m
F
Dash
48.54
12/8/2018
2018-19 TCITL League Meet 1
48.6h
300m
F
Dash
48.74
12/17/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 2
49.0h
300m
F
Dash
49.14
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
51.2h
300m
F
Dash
51.34
12/4/2016
2016-17 TCITL League Meet 1
51.2h
300m
F
Dash
51.34
12/12/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 1
54.1h
300m
F
Dash
54.24
1/17/2016
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 5
54.5h
300m
F
Dash
54.64
1/10/2020
2020 Yale Indoor Classic
59.36
400m
F
Dash
S
3/12/2020
2020 NiskaNationals Time Trial
1:01.21
400m
F
Dash
S
5/5/2018
2018 Colonie Relays
1:03.70
400m
F
Dash
S
4/17/2018
2018 Boys Dual vs. Saratoga and Shaker
1:04.76
400m
F
Dash
5/2/2017
2017 Boys Dual vs. Columbia and Shaker
1:04.9h
400m
F
Dash
1:05.04
4/11/2018
2018 Dual vs. Columbia
1:05.30
400m
F
Dash
S
4/11/2017
2017 Boys Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
1:05.54
400m
F
Dash
12/21/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 3
1:09.20
400m
F
Dash
S
3/31/2016
2016 Dual vs. Mohonasen, Bethlehem - Boys
1:12.1h
400m
F
Dash
1:12.24
5/3/2016
2016 Dual @ Shaker - Boys
1:15.3h
400m
F
Dash
1:15.44
4/12/2016
2016 Dual vs. Beth, Guild - Boys
1:16.10
400m
F
Dash
S
1/6/2018
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 6
1:16.70
400m
F
Dash
S
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
1:17.2h
400m
F
Dash
1:17.34
4/19/2016
2016 Dual @ Saratoga - Boys
1:17.60
400m
F
Dash
S
3/16/2018
2018 Outdoor Time Trials
1:17.9h
400m
F
Dash
1:18.04
3/14/2016
2016 Outdoor Time Trials
1:21.1h
400m
F
Dash
1:21.24
12/15/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 2
1:51.7h
600m
F
Run
1:51.70
12/14/2019
2019-2020 TCITL League Meet 2
1:52.7h
600m
F
Run
1:52.70
1/6/2018
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 6
1:52.7h
600m
F
Run
1:52.70
11/13/2017
2017 Indoor Track Time Trials
1:58.1h
600m
F
Run
1:58.10
12/9/2017
2017-18 TCITL League Meet 2
2:02.2h
600m
F
Run
2:02.20
12/20/2015
2015-2016 TCITL League Meet 2
2:10.4h
600m
F
Run
2:10.40
4/4/2017
2017 Boys TT for Postponed Meet
2:57.7h
800m
F
Run
2:57.70
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
3:15.0h
800m
F
Run
3:15.00
11/16/2015
2015 Indoor Time Trials
3:23.5h
800m
F
Run
3:23.50
3/7/2017
2017 Outdoor Track Time Trials
7:36.4h
1600m
F
Run
7:36.40
11/9/2016
2016 Indoot Track Time Trials
7:37.0h
1600m
F
Run
7:37.00
11/16/2015
2015 Indoor Time Trials
8:01.1h
1600m
F
Run
8:01.10
3/14/2016
2016 Outdoor Time Trials
8:54.5h
1600m
F
Run
8:54.50
9/17/2016
2016 Queensbury Invitational
13:56.0h
2940m
F
Run
13:56.00
8/15/2016
2016 XC Time Trials
18:52.9h
3200m
F
Run
18:52.90
9/24/2019
2019 XC Dual vs. Albany, CBA and Troy
25:03.2h
5000m
F
Run
25:03.20
10/4/2016
Dual vs. Guilderland, Mohonasen, Schenectady
14:55.0h
1.7
F
Mile Run
8:46.47
10/26/2019
2019 Suburban XC Championships
23:28.7h
3
F
Mile Run
7:49.57
10/30/2018
2018 XC Suburbans
23:31.0h
3
F
Mile Run
7:50.33
9/11/2018
2018 XC Dual vs. Guilderland, AP, Schenectady
26:08.9h
3.1
F
Mile Run
8:26.10
10/9/2018
2018 XC Dual vs. Columbia, CBA, Troy
26:45.1h
3.1
F
Mile Run
8:37.77
4/16/2019
2019 BOYS Outdoor Dual 4
4-06.00
F
High Jump
1.37m
2/3/2019
2019 Indoor Suburbans
16-07.00
F
Long Jump
5.05m
12/30/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 5
15-07.50
F
Long Jump
4.76m
4/16/2019
2019 BOYS Outdoor Dual 4
15-07.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.75m
2/17/2019
2019 Indoor Sectionals
15-03.00
F
Long Jump
4.64m
Licensed To: Niskayuna High School
Page
17
6/5/2020
Individual Top Marks - Including Relay Legs
Number of Top Times: All
Event
Rnd
Mark
Convert
Alex Graziano  (Yr: SR) B
4/29/2019
2019 BOYS Outdoor Dual 5
15-00.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.58m
5/2/2017
2017 Boys Dual vs. Columbia and Shaker
15-00.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.57m
5/9/2017
2017 Boys JV Meet 2
14-09.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.50m
3/27/2019
2019 Outdoor Dual 1 vs. Ballston Spa
14-03.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.34m
12/8/2018
2018-19 TCITL League Meet 1
14-00.50
F
Long Jump
4.28m
4/13/2017
2017 Boys Dual vs. Guilderland and Saratoga
14-00.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.26m
1/28/2017
2017 Freshman Suburbans
13-06.50
F
Long Jump
4.12m
12/17/2016
2016-2017 League Meet 2
13-06.00
F
Long Jump
4.11m
4/25/2017
2017 Boys Dual vs. Shenendehowa
13-06.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.11m
1/22/2017
2016-2017 TCITL League Meet 5
13-05.50
F
Long Jump
4.10m
4/11/2017
2017 Boys Dual vs. Bethlehem and Colonie
13-04.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
4.07m
12/26/2018
2018-2019 TCITL League Meet 4
13-00.50
F
Long Jump
3.97m
4/8/2017
2017 Gander Invitational
12-10.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
3.92m
4/12/2016
2016 Dual vs. Beth, Guild - Boys
12-05.50
NWI
F
Long Jump
3.79m
4/14/2016
2016 JV - Boys
12-04.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
3.75m
3/31/2016
2016 Dual vs. Mohonasen, Bethlehem - Boys
12-01.75
NWI
F
Long Jump
3.70m
5/10/2016
2016 JV @ Colonie - Boys
11-08.00
NWI
F
Long Jump
3.55m
4/22/2017
2017 Warrior Track and Field Classic