Licensed to Niskayuna High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 07:13 PM
                    2017 Medley Relay Challenge - 4/21/2017                    
                                 Niskayuna HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kingston  'A'                                       1:57.72   1 
     1) Chaffin, Chloe                  2) Herzog, Samara                 
     3) Lindsay, Kaliyah                4) Longendyke, Livi               
  2 Averill Park  'A'                                   2:04.29   2 
     1) Owens, Elizabeth                2) Bell, Meghan                   
     3) Morone, Sophia                  4) Hanlon, Julia                  
  3 Mohonasen  'A'                                      2:04.50   2 
     1) Perez-Tucker, Zionna            2) Bush, Courtney                 
     3) Quivey, Alexis                  4) Racana, Emily                  
  4 Averill Park  'B'                                  x2:04.69   2 
     1) Holden, Sally                   2) Carroll, Alana                 
     3) Carroll, Fiona                  4) Stay, Claudia                  
  5 Niskayuna  'A'                                      2:10.91   2 
     1) Decker, Sarah                   2) Filkins, Ainsley               
     3) Hay, Charlotte                  4) Ejlli, Donika                  
  6 Galway  'A'                                         2:12.99   1 
     1) Ernst, Sara                     2) gullet, lily                   
     3) Whalen, Meaghan                 4) wnuk, rachel                   
  7 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 2:14.67   2 
     1) Prandini, Sophia                2) Gore, Chloe                    
     3) Powers, Macie                   4) Crosier, Abbie                 
  8 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x2:17.02   1 
     1) Nealon, Brenna                  2) Kebbede, Maraki                
     3) Ciccarelli, Gracie              4) Cropsey, Rebecca               
  9 Mohonasen  'B'                                     x2:22.69   2 
     1) Costanzo, Sara                  2) Perretta, Ashley               
     3) Batease, Amberetta              4) Cartier, Piper                 
 10 Galway  'B'                                        x2:25.94   1 
     1) Morse, Mckenzie                 2) zuk, maddy                     
     3) South, Emily                    4) Quay, Jillian                  
 -- Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'B'                      DQ   1 
     1) Loftus, Hailey                  2) Robie, Alexus                  
     3) Prouty, Morgan                  4) Gelheiser, Makayla             
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christ the King  'A'                                1:39.48   3 
     1) Dennis, Jaden                   2) Jones, Terrell                 
     3) Pringle, Randy                  4) Sanabria, Aaron                
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:40.95   3 
     1) Myles, Malakai                  2) James, Colin                   
     3) Jackson, Kevin                  4) Violette, Ethan                
  3 Colonie  'A'                                        1:43.55   3 
     1) Tonic, Paul                     2) Hollins, Hunter                
     3) Soto, Edwin                     4) McQueen, Halian                
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:44.24   3 
     1) Forrest, Jordan                 2) Spady, Jaishon                 
     3) Bass, Najee                     4) Walsh, Zaleik                  
  5 Christ the King  'B'                               x1:44.83   3 
     1) Parbhoo, Justin                 2) Chambers, Hasan                
     3) Ellis, Jaren                    4) Williamson, Keivon             
  6 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              1:45.91   3 
     1) Iula, Nick                      2) Iula, Mike                     
     3) Cozzy, Anthony                  4) Fredricks, Josh                
  7 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:46.95   2 
     1) Calkins, Logan                  2) Belcastro, Nathan              
     3) Konrad, Scott                   4) Iagrossi, Matteo               
  8 Kingston  'A'                                       1:48.13   2 
     1) Bennett, Zavier                 2) Bernadine, Luke                
     3) Nigro, Ethan                    4) Elemendorf, Cole               
  9 Shaker  'B'                                         1:48.68   2 
     1) Amponsah, Michael               2) Fredericks, Jacob              
     3) Irani, Zaheer                   4) Isernia, Everett               
 10 New Rochelle  'B'                                  x1:51.00   2 
     1) Dias, Thomas                    2) Nazaire, Malone                
     3) Trought, Michael                4) Benko, David                   
 11 Shaker  'A'                                        x1:51.32   2 
     1) Dickerson, Zerius               2) Dorcelus, Fred                 
     3) Ninstant, Riese                 4) Rhatigan, Ryan                 
 12 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 1:52.28   2 
     1) Conley, Tanner                  2) Hoyt, Skyler                   
     3) Cunningham, Robert              4) Burrows Crane, Asa             
 13 Galway  'A'                                         1:52.39   1 
     1) Mothon, Steve                   2) mothon, eric                   
     3) O'Connell, david                4) tim, oliver                    
 14 Niskayuna  'B'                                      1:58.66   1 
     1) Kellish, Daniel                 2) Nuqui, Jacob                   
     3) Halusic, Jeffrey                4) Budka, Nicholas                
 15 Colonie  'B'                                       x1:59.38   1 
     1) Dupree, Unique                  2) Kahnle, Ross                   
     3) Caporale, Nick                  4) Minassian, Garo                
 16 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'B'                x2:05.19   1 
     1) Stowe, Tyler                    2) Haynes, Jack                   
     3) Maroney, Owen                   4) Sibley, Isaac                  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                      4:20.33   2 
     1) Harris, Zoe                     2) Minkin, Grace                  
     3) Wasserbach, Erica               4) Smith, Sydney                  
  2 Averill Park  'A'                                   4:36.36   2 
     1) Stay, Claudia                   2) Bucci, Christina               
     3) Bielawski, Payton               4) Glanton, Megan                 
  3 Schenectady  'A'                                    4:40.36   2 
     1) Roberts, Sheri-Dawn             2) Shaw, Navi                     
     3) Youngblood, Constance           4) Cochrane, Delana               
  4 Averill Park  'B'                                  x4:48.41   2 
     1) Holden, Sally                   2) Kiehl, Lena                    
     3) O'Neill-Knasick, Katie          4) Clark, Brigid                  
  5 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x4:50.18   2 
     1) D'Amato, Malena                 2) Leap, Karen                    
     3) Kebbede, Liyat                  4) Guo, Joanna                    
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:57.58   1 
     1) Perez-Tucker, Zionna            2) Sawyer, Natalia                
     3) Nadareski, Rachel               4) Deguire, Hailey                
  7 Kingston  'A'                                       4:58.64   2 
     1) Beisswenger, Madisyn            2) Gastin, Brooke                 
     3) Holland, Alyssa                 4) Rand, Camille                  
  8 Mohonasen  'B'                                     x5:23.49   1 
     1) Pappas, Anastacia               2) Cartier, Piper                 
     3) Busjit, Ravena                  4) Bailey, Christa                
  9 Galway  'B'                                         5:42.51   1 
     1) sicluna, jade                   2) griffen, gannon                
     3) willbrant, leah                 4) Gileski, Lindsey               
 10 Galway  'A'                                        x6:03.32   1 
     1) gullet, lily                    2) Rumsey, Jennifer               
     3) signor, gabrielle               4) Decker, Gabreilla              
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              3:42.32   4 
     1) Wright, Alec                    2) Fredricks, Bobby               
     3) Albanese, Dante                 4) Lopresti, Tyler                
  2 Mohonasen  'A'                                      3:44.12   4 
     1) Horn, Kenneth                   2) Fretto, Kaleb                  
     3) Compositor, Core                4) Ingersol, Sam                  
  3 Kingston  'A'                                       3:47.18   4 
     1) Lopez, Andy                     2) Cunningham, Witcliffe          
     3) McGriff, Tyleaf                 4) Robinson, Charles              
  4 Colonie  'A'                                        3:48.54   4 
     1) Brito, Carlos                   2) Garnsey, Kyle                  
     3) Washington, Xavier              4) Shaw, Andrew                   
  5 Schenectady  'A'                                    3:48.70   3 
     1) Davis, Trebor                   2) Walters, Lamont                
     3) Cochrane, Keegan                4) Ahmed, Maazin                  
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:56.85   4 
     1) Gobel, Rece                     2) Towne, Brandon                 
     3) Rafferty, Shane                 4) Metacarpa, David               
  7 Colonie  'B'                                       x4:00.17   3 
     1) Libertucci, Anthony             2) Zukowski, Dan                  
     3) Tucker, Andy                    4) Yee, Destin                    
  8 Shaker  'A'                                         4:02.18   3 
     1) Ninstant, Riese                 2) Isernia, Everett               
     3) Dorcelus, Fred                  4) Mysliwiec, Michael             
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                     x4:03.76   3 
     1) Bohlke, Dillon                  2) Tama, Nick                     
     3) Stewart, Sean                   4) Killeen, Bobby                 
 10 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 4:04.03   2 
     1) Sibley, Isaac                   2) Haynes, Jack                   
     3) Cunningham, Robert              4) Page, Evan                     
 11 Averill Park  'A'                                   4:08.27   3 
     1) Hotaling, Zach                  2) Gutheil, Ryan                  
     3) Nash, Christian                 4) Johnson, Adam                  
 12 Averill Park  'B'                                  x4:08.82   2 
     1) Catlin, Shawn                   2) Elliot, Lorenzo                
     3) Stewart, Jacob                  4) Smith, Seth                    
 13 Niskayuna  'B'                                      4:10.38   1 
     1) Duggal, Keenan                  2) Graziano, Alex                 
     3) Minkin, Jett                    4) Conto, Anton                   
 14 Galway  'A'                                         4:10.59   4 
     1) Mancini, Adam                   2) mothon, eric                   
     3) Diaz, Emmanuel                  4) Decker, Holden                 
 15 Niskayuna  'A'                                     x4:14.99   2 
     1) Comanzo, Anthony                2) Wager, Michael                 
     3) Nuqui, Jacob                    4) Pacheco, Paul                  
 16 Christ the King  'A'                                4:20.54   3 
     1) Bunch-Wimberly, Satchel         2) Cherry, Brian                  
     3) Romeo, Jalen                    4) Parbhoo, Justin                
 17 Christ the King  'B'                               x4:31.97   1 
     1) Delacruz, Elvin                 2) Krasicki, Patrick              
     3) Mitchell, Brandon               4) Mohamed, Milo                  
 18 New Rochelle  'B'                                   4:43.81   1 
     1) Vergara, Gavin                  2) Tesler, Zach                   
     3) Dias, Thomas                    4) Bernstein, Miles               
 19 New Rochelle  'A'                                  x4:48.95   1 
     1) Rhett, Logan                    2) Machado, Jonathan              
     3) Crisp, Jaden                    4) Gallucci, Chris                
 -- Shaker  'B'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Acquario, William               2) Koehler, Micah                 
     3) Reid, Reynaldo                  4) Strand, Connor                 
 
Event 7  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                     12:43.12  
     1) Spiers, Abigail                 2) Smith, Sydney                  
     3) Padula, Samantha                4) Sciortino, Lexi                
  2 Niskayuna  'B'                                    x12:56.19  
     1) Hesler, Madeleine               2) Harris, Zoe                    
     3) Padula, Victoria                4) Kokernak, Charlotte            
  3 Mohonasen  'A'                                     13:17.18  
     1) Sherman, Anna                   2) Esposito, Christina            
     3) Sherman, Kate                   4) Sinisgalli, Emma               
  4 Kingston  'A'                                      13:55.28  
     1) Jiang, Cindy                    2) Rand, Camille                  
     3) Sensini, Clara                  4) Noe, Maggie                    
  5 Mohonasen  'B'                                    x14:49.36  
     1) Cuomo, Loren                    2) Dilbone, Abby                  
     3) Degener, Tessa                  4) Nicholson, Jourdyn             
  6 Averill Park  'A'                                  15:39.41  
     1) Schaefer, Krissy                2) Clark, Brigid                  
     3) O'Neill-Knasick, Katie          4) Kiehl, Lena                    
  7 Galway  'A'                                        16:00.38  
     1) Grant, Samantha                 2) griffen, gannon                
     3) Decker, Gabreilla               4) Zembsch, Natalie               
  8 Galway  'B'                                       x18:08.29  
     1) Colangelo, Vanessa              2) Arnold, Schyuler               
     3) Zembsch, Siela                  4) Gileski, Lindsey               
 
Event 8  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingston  'A'                                      10:36.9h  
     1) Becker, Robert                  2) Cunningham, Witcliffe          
     3) Hines, Jayson                   4) Lopez, Lucas                   
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:56.6h  
     1) Hunziker, Nick                  2) Gobel, Rece                    
     3) Brennan, Evan                   4) Bashant, Michael               
  3 Niskayuna  'A'                                     11:06.9h  
     1) Quinn, Joseph                   2) Moore, Soja                    
     3) Dolan, Marty                    4) Tucker, Donnovan               
  4 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                             11:16.9h  
     1) Danaher, Liam                   2) Powhida, John                  
     3) Albanese, Dante                 4) Patwell, Jack                  
  5 Niskayuna  'B'                                    x11:17.0h  
     1) Ragone, Thomas                  2) Horne, Neil                    
     3) Hale, Joe                       4) Canavan, Aidan                 
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                    x11:29.3h  
     1) Board, Kevin                    2) Test, Jack                     
     3) Ubriaco, Dante                  4) Gobel, Luke                    
  7 Kingston  'B'                                     x11:33.7h  
     1) Fajardo, Kevin                  2) Kacur, Ryan                    
     3) Melchionne, Giovanni            4) Ryan, Bailey                   
  8 Colonie  'A'                                       11:34.7h  
     1) Rollo, Alex                     2) Zukowski, Dan                  
     3) Barber, Bryce                   4) Rickert, Tim                   
  9 Mohonasen  'A'                                     11:54.0h  
     1) Maynard, Holden                 2) Ingersol, Sam                  
     3) Belcastro, Nathan               4) Karg, Joshua                   
 10 Shaker  'A'                                        12:13.6h  
     1) Vazquez, Rufino                 2) Johnson, Demani                
     3) Mysliwiec, Michael              4) Levchenko, Vinny               
 11 New Rochelle  'A'                                  12:37.1h  
     1) Cass, Shane                     2) Valencia, Ian                  
     3) Logan, Colin                    4) Marine, Tristin                
 12 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                12:40.0h  
     1) Burrows Crane, Asa              2) Anderson, Nick                 
     3) Buttle, Austin                  4) Page, Evan                     
 13 Shaker  'B'                                       x12:40.1h  
     1) Slamet, Istan                   2) Khan, Faiyaj                   
     3) Kablan, Michael                 4) Diehl, Zack                    
 14 Christ the King  'A'                               13:01.9h  
     1) Bunch-Wimberly, Satchel         2) Cohen, Chris                   
     3) Congimi, Paul                   4) Vu, Kevin                      
 15 Mohonasen  'B'                                    x13:03.0h  
     1) Berube, Nick                    2) Pettit, Mason                  
     3) Martin, Aaron                   4) Sherameta, Kevin               
 16 New Rochelle  'B'                                 x13:21.5h  
     1) Rajani-Bangser, Amar            2) Amir-Townes, Isaiah            
     3) Golden, Seth                    4) Trotta, Avery                  
 
Event 11  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingston  'A'                                       2:29.78   1 
     1) Chaffin, Chloe                  2) Harrell, Jaid                  
     3) Herzog, Samara                  4) Lindsay, Kaliyah               
  2 Averill Park  'A'                                   2:38.40   2 
     1) Bielawski, Payton               2) Stay, Claudia                  
     3) Glanton, Megan                  4) Bucci, Christina               
  3 Niskayuna  'A'                                      2:42.75   2 
     1) Hay, Charlotte                  2) Ejlli, Donika                  
     3) Decker, Sarah                   4) Filkins, Ainsley               
  4 Averill Park  'B'                                  x2:43.04   2 
     1) Hanlon, Julia                   2) Owens, Elizabeth               
     3) Morone, Sophia                  4) Bell, Meghan                   
  5 Mohonasen  'A'                                      2:48.98   2 
     1) Deguire, Hailey                 2) Nadareski, Rachel              
     3) Bush, Courtney                  4) Perez-Tucker, Zionna           
  6 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x2:53.54   1 
     1) Ciccarelli, Gracie              2) Kebbede, Maraki                
     3) Shiang, Orit                    4) Thomas, Abigail                
  7 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 2:55.67   2 
     1) Gore, Chloe                     2) Loftus, Hailey                 
     3) Crosier, Abbie                  4) Gelheiser, Makayla             
  8 Galway  'A'                                         2:57.53   2 
     1) Ernst, Sara                     2) Whalen, Meaghan                
     3) willbrant, leah                 4) lacerais, kim                  
  9 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'B'                x3:00.81   1 
     1) Sullivan, Faith                 2) Robie, Alexus                  
     3) Powers, Macie                   4) Patel, Aditi                   
 10 Galway  'B'                                        x3:00.90   1 
     1) South, Emily                    2) Morse, Mckenzie                
     3) sicluna, jade                   4) signor, gabrielle              
 11 Mohonasen  'B'                                     x3:09.52   1 
     1) Cartier, Piper                  2) Sawyer, Natalia                
     3) Perretta, Ashley                4) Costanzo, Sara                 
 
Event 12  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christ the King  'A'                                2:03.45   4 
     1) Ellis, Jaren                    2) Jones, Terrell                 
     3) Pringle, Randy                  4) Sanabria, Aaron                
  2 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              2:03.90   4 
     1) Cozzy, Anthony                  2) Wright, Alec                   
     3) Fredricks, Bobby                4) Lopresti, Tyler                
  3 Colonie  'A'                                        2:04.75   4 
     1) McQueen, Halian                 2) Washington, Xavier             
     3) Garnsey, Kyle                   4) Brito, Carlos                  
  4 Mohonasen  'A'                                      2:07.31   4 
     1) Horn, Kenneth                   2) Iagrossi, Matteo               
     3) Fretto, Kaleb                   4) Compositor, Core               
  5 Colonie  'B'                                       x2:13.02   3 
     1) Tonic, Paul                     2) Hollins, Hunter                
     3) Soto, Edwin                     4) Tucker, Andy                   
  6 Kingston  'A'                                       2:13.03   2 
     1) Francisco-Agustin, Christian    2) Osborn, Ben                    
     3) Robinson, Charles               4) Tinsley, JaVar                 
  7 Averill Park  'A'                                   2:14.23   3 
     1) Hotaling, Zach                  2) Johnson, Adam                  
     3) Gutheil, Ryan                   4) Nash, Christian                
  8 Christ the King  'B'                               x2:14.56   4 
     1) Dennis, Jaden                   2) Romeo, Jalen                   
     3) Williamson, Keivon              4) Chambers, Hasan                
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      2:17.09   3 
     1) Rafferty, Shane                 2) Towne, Brandon                 
     3) Stewart, Sean                   4) Crowder, Josh                  
 10 Niskayuna  'A'                                      2:17.59   2 
     1) Budka, Nicholas                 2) Duggal, Keenan                 
     3) Favata, Dominick                4) Nuqui, James                   
 11 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 2:17.75   3 
     1) Conley, Tanner                  2) Hoyt, Skyler                   
     3) Cunningham, Robert              4) Buttle, Austin                 
 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                     x2:19.39   3 
     1) Bohlke, Dillon                  2) Tama, Nick                     
     3) Killeen, Bobby                  4) Short, Logan                   
 13 Shaker  'B'                                         2:22.23   2 
     1) Hoare, Stephen                  2) Reid, Reynaldo                 
     3) Strand, Connor                  4) Kruegler, Tyler                
 14 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x2:26.39   1 
     1) Comanzo, Anthony                2) Reyes, Nicholas                
     3) Halusic, Jeffrey                4) Minkin, Jett                   
 15 New Rochelle  'A'                                   2:27.52   2 
     1) Tesler, Zach                    2) Dias, Thomas                   
     3) Crisp, Jaden                    4) Williams, Kemar                
 16 Shaker  'A'                                        x2:29.87   3 
     1) Amponsah, Michael               2) Dickerson, Zerius              
     3) Irani, Zaheer                   4) Rhatigan, Ryan                 
 17 Galway  'B'                                         2:31.61   1 
     1) O'Connell, david                2) Decker, Holden                 
     3) Ingle, Ryan                     4) Oliver, Tim                    
 18 New Rochelle  'B'                                  x2:56.01   1 
     1) Vergara, Gavin                  2) Machado, Jonathan              
     3) Rhett, Logan                    4) Gallucci, Chris                
 
Event 13  Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Averill Park  'A'                                     54.34   3 
     1) DeJulio, Serena                 2) Carroll, Fiona                 
     3) Carroll, Alana                  4)                                
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                      54.53   2 
     1) Polomaine, Sara                 2) Jackson, Yasmin                
     3) Murray, Shakura                 4)                                
  3 Mohonasen  'A'                                        56.56   3 
     1) Racana, Emily                   2) Bush, Courtney                 
     3) Quivey, Alexis                  4)                                
  4 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 1:02.17   1 
     1) Patel, Aditi                    2) Prouty, Morgan                 
     3) Prandini, Sophia                4)                                
  5 Galway  'A'                                         1:02.80   2 
     1) Arnold, Schyuler                2) zuk, maddy                     
     3) Zembsch, Siela                  4) wnuk, rachel                   
  6 Mohonasen  'B'                                     x1:05.30   1 
     1) Sawyer, Natalia                 2) Pappas, Anastacia              
     3) Batease, Amberetta              4)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                           51.05   4 
     1) Chen, Jeremy                    2) Waldman, Noah                  
     3) Yin, George                     4)                                
  2 Christ the King  'A'                                  51.96   4 
     1) Ellis, Jaren                    2) Pringle, Randy                 
     3) Sundar, Jahlani                 4)                                
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                     54.66   4 
     1) Walsh, Zaleik                   2) Sunko, Jack                    
     3) Valdez, Trevin                  4)                                
  4 Averill Park  'A'                                     57.59   3 
     1) Gutheil, Ryan                   2) Johnson, Adam                  
     3) Giannone, John                  4)                                
  5 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                59.57   2 
     1) Iula, Mike                      2) Iula, Nick                     
     3) Godfrey, Zach                   4)                                
  6 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 1:00.70   2 
     1) Hoyt, Skyler                    2) Maroney, Owen                  
     3) Anderson, Nick                  4)                                
  7 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:01.04   2 
     1) Karg, Joshua                    2) Woodard, Charles               
     3) Konrad, Scott                   4) Slyman, Brendan                
  8 Kingston  'A'                                       1:01.10   1 
     1) Bennett, Zavier                 2) Francisco-Agustin, Christian   
     3) Nigro, Ethan                    4)                                
  9 Shaker  'B'                                        x1:01.45   3 
     1) Fredericks, Jacob               2) Yin, John                      
     3) Koehler, Micah                  4) Naylor, Justin                 
 10 Christ the King  'B'                               x1:01.56   3 
     1) Idemudia, Aaron                 2) Mitchell, Brandon              
     3) Williamson, Keivon              4)                                
 11 New Rochelle  'B'                                  x1:07.01   1 
     1) Amir-Townes, Isaiah             2) Benko, David                   
     3) Hamlet, Ulric                   4)                                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Averill Park                38        2) NISKAYUNA                  30   
    3) Mohonasen                   28        3) Kingston                   28   
    5) Schenectady                 14        6) Galway                      8   
    7) Mount Anthony Union High S   7                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christ the King             28        2) Columbia  (Sec 2)          26   
    3) Kingston                    18        3) Colonie                    18   
    5) Mohonasen                   14        6) Shaker                     10   
    6) Schenectady                 10        6) New Rochelle               10   
    9) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    9       10) NISKAYUNA                   6   
   11) Averill Park                 5       12) Mount Anthony Union High    1