Licensed to Niskayuna High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2016 07:07 PM
                    2016 Medley Relay Challenge - 4/15/2016                    
                                 Niskayuna HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Averill Park  'A'                                   2:01.07   2 
     1) Morrissey, Maeve                2) Glanton, Katie                 
     3) Bielawski, Payton               4) Bucci, Christina               
  2 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   2:02.70   2 
     1) Byrd, Moriah                    2) Reardon, Emma                  
     3) Sambrook, Emily                 4) Taylor, Victoria               
  3 Averill Park  'B'                                  x2:02.77   2 
     1) Mosley, Michaela                2) Holden, Sally                  
     3) Quell, Rachel                   4) Dubois, Olivia                 
  4 Niskayuna  'A'                                      2:03.79   2 
     1) Laporta, Cara                   2) Hilt, Tessa                    
     3) Lynds, Zoe                      4) Wagner, Julia                  
  5 Mohonasen  'A'                                      2:10.66   1 
     1) Bisner-Boulay, Shea             2) Drago, Serena                  
     3) Butler, Joelle                  4) Esposito, Christina            
  6 Ballston Spa  'B'                                  x2:13.59   2 
     1) Heeney, Meghan                  2) Hogan, Emily                   
     3) Haggerty, Briahna               4) Devlin, Liz                    
  7 Kingston  'A'                                       2:15.88   1 
     1) Frazier, Zamaria                2) Holland, Alyssa                
     3) Karamanos, Gabrielle            4)                                
  8 Mohonasen  'B'                                     x2:15.90   1 
     1) Quivey, Lexi                    2) Pochobradsky, Bethany          
     3) Reinke, Ashley                  4) Demidio, Roxy                  
  9 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x2:17.27   2 
     1) Nayar, Leila                    2) Rudden, Riley                  
     3) Colby, Katrina                  4) Griffiths, Alayna              
 10 Galway Central School  'A'                          2:25.04   1 
     1) Gileski, Lindsey                2) Culbert, Erica                 
     3) Montague, Grace                 4) Kenyon, Brandy                 
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Averill Park  'A'                                   2:29.69   2 
     1) Bucci, Christina                2) Glanton, Katie                 
     3) Morrissey, Maeve                4) Bielawski, Payton              
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                    2:32.83   2 
     1) Roberts, Sherri-Dawn            2) Harris, Zairah                 
     3) Shaw, Navi                      4) Youngblood, Constance          
  3 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   2:35.17   2 
     1) Reardon, Emma                   2) Norris, Sarah                  
     3) O'Connor, Jen                   4) Wright, Whitney                
  4 Averill Park  'B'                                  x2:37.51   2 
     1) Young, Amanda                   2) Stay, Claudia                  
     3) Dubois, Olivia                  4) Glanton, Megan                 
  5 Niskayuna  'A'                                      2:38.72   2 
     1) Daviero, Megan                  2) Kaehler, Lauren                
     3) Filkins, Ainsley                4) Hesler, Madeleine              
  6 Ballston Spa  'B'                                  x2:39.32   2 
     1) Hogan, Emily                    2) Byrd, Moriah                   
     3) Keefe, Kristina                 4) Wright, Whitney                
  7 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x2:42.95   1 
     1) Schlesinger, Ava                2) Horgan, Christina              
     3) McNulty, Alana                  4) O'Reilly, Jenna                
  8 Galway Central School  'A'                          2:45.94   1 
     1) Ernst, Sarah                    2) Gardner, Laura                 
     3) Zembsch, Natalie                4) Vanderhorst, Leah              
  9 Kingston  'A'                                       2:56.71   1 
     1) Cherny, Jayna                   2) Frazier, Zamaria               
     3) Karamanos, Gabrielle            4) Holland, Alyssa                
 10 Mohonasen  'A'                                      3:06.56   1 
     1) Colberg, Natalie                2) Stutzman, Hailey               
     3) Touhy, Cheyenne                 4) Paul, Cecilia                  
 11 Galway Central School  'B'                         x3:11.51   1 
     1) South, Emily                    2) Arnold, Schuyler               
     3) Montague, Grace                 4) Kenyon, Brandy                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   4:30.65   2 
     1) O'Connor, Jen                   2) Norris, Sarah                  
     3) Greco, Julia                    4) Demars, Faith                  
  2 Niskayuna  'A'                                      4:31.32   2 
     1) Harris, Zoe                     2) Decker, Sarah                  
     3) Koes, Kristina                  4) Spiers, Abigail                
  3 Averill Park  'A'                                   4:37.38   2 
     1) Young, Amanda                   2) Millington, Claire             
     3) Stay, Claudia                   4) Glanton, Megan                 
  4 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:41.21   2 
     1) Calkins, Lena                   2) Skoda, Alexandra               
     3) Sinisgalli, Emma                4) Sherman, Anna                  
  5 Ballston Spa  'B'                                  x4:44.45   2 
     1) Keefe, Kristina                 2) Sambrook, Emily                
     3) Liuzzo, Meghan                  4) Planavsky, Mercedes            
  6 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x4:46.72   2 
     1) Culver, Marie                   2) Groesbeck, Ashley              
     3) Hoogs, Alyssa                   4) Kokernak, Charlotte            
  7 Averill Park  'B'                                  x4:49.24   1 
     1) Scott, Elyse                    2) Mancino, Emma                  
     3) Lettko, Annie                   4) Toth, Katie                    
  8 Schenectady  'A'                                    4:52.36   1 
     1) Jackson, Yasmin                 2) Davis, Christina               
     3) Cochrane, Dalyna                4) Liebers, Mary                  
  9 Mohonasen  'B'                                     x4:54.06   1 
     1) Dean, Alexis                    2) Racana, Emily                  
     3) Tegiacchi, Rachel               4) Dilbone, Abby                  
 10 Galway Central School  'A'                          5:07.46   1 
     1) Gardner, Laura                  2) Ernst, Sarah                   
     3) Vanderhorst, Leah               4) Gileski, Lindsey               
 11 Galway Central School  'B'                         x5:56.75   1 
     1) Grant, Samantha                 2) Arnold, Schuyler               
     3) South, Emily                    4) Carlsen, April                 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                     12:43.52  
     1) Wasserbach, Erica               2) Minkin, Grace                  
     3) Sciortino, Lexi                 4) Kokernak, Amelia               
  2 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  13:36.19  
     1) Wright, Whitney                 2) Keefe, Kristina                
     3) Planavsky, Mercedes             4) Demars, Faith                  
  3 Niskayuna  'B'                                    x13:49.84  
     1) Padula, Samantha                2) Smith, Alexa                   
     3) Stuart, Melissa                 4) Padula, Victoria               
  4 Ballston Spa  'B'                                 x14:49.04  
     1) Deyo, Alexa                     2) Flynn, Taylor                  
     3) Rodak, Emily                    4) Cowit, Sage                    
  5 Kingston  'A'                                      15:37.81  
     1) Demosthenes, Lia                2) Frazier, Zamaria               
     3) Guthrie, Emma                   4) Harjes, Carly                  
  6 Averill Park  'A'                                  15:53.80  
     1) Schuman, Heidi                  2) Scott, Elyse                   
     3) Bartosik, Kathryn               4) Limoges, Emma                  
  7 Galway Central School  'A'                         16:56.75  
     1) Carlsen, April                  2) Quay, Jillian                  
     3) Culbert, Erica                  4) Grant, Samantha                
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schenectady  'A'                                      54.56   2 
  2 Ballston Spa  'A'                                     56.17   2 
     1) Liuzzo, Meghan                  2) Sambrook, Emily                
     3) Heeney, Meghan                  4) Devlin, Liz                    
  3 Niskayuna  'A'                                        56.88   2 
     1) Smith, Sydney                   2) Ejlli, Donika                  
     3) Walthers, Hailey                4)                                
  4 Ballston Spa  'B'                                  x1:00.42   1 
     1) Flynn, Taylor                   2) Devlin, Liz                    
     3) Gottmann, Gretta                4) Heeney, Meghan                 
  5 Galway Central School  'A'                          1:04.07   1 
     1) Zembsch, Natalie                2) Kenyon, Brandy                 
     3) Quay, Jillian                   4) Vanderhorst, Leah              
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:37.12   3 
     1) Crosswhite, Aaron               2) Bass, Najee                    
  2 Christ the King  'A'                               J1:39.44   4 
     1) Sanabria, Aaron                 2) Ellis, Jaren                   
     3) Pringle, Randy                  4) Jones, Terrell                 
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:39.44   4 
     1) Igweike, Jason                  2) Custard, Cody                  
     3) Long, Cameron                   4) Berry, Zaviir                  
  4 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:40.57   3 
     1) Vice, Noah                      2) Fretto, Kaleb                  
     3) Abdullah, Ozzi                  4) Compositor, Core               
  5 Kingston  'A'                                       1:40.75   4 
     1) Harold, Prync                   2) Tinsley, Javar                 
     3) Flores, Abel                    4) Francis, Malik                 
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:41.19   4 
     1) Cochrane, Keagan                2) Edwards, Deyker                
     3) Miles, Malakai                  4) Davis, Trebor                  
  7 Colonie  'A'                                        1:41.41   4  1:41.400
     1) Cole, Jeffrey                   2) Silverman, Eric                
     3) Walsh, Zachary                  4) Kemp, Josiah                   
  8 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       1:41.41   4  1:41.409
     1) Young, Amir                     2) Burke, Justin                  
     3) Wilson, Leon                    4) Coughlin, Griffin              
  9 New Rochelle  'B'                                  x1:42.26   2 
     1) Djalo, Mohamed                  2)                                
 10 Guilderland  'B'                                   x1:43.43   3 
     1) Valensi, Jake                   2) Ghyll, Patrick                 
     3) Igweike, Bradley                4) Skipper, Clarence              
 11 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   1:44.04   3 
     1) Bickel, Matthew                 2) Closson, Joseph                
     3) Luger, Joe                      4) Maruscsak, Colin               
 12 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:45.03   3 
     1) Legare, Zach                    2) Panichi, Tyler                 
     3) Wood, Ryan                      4) Harrington, Sean               
 13 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'B'                      x1:46.34   2 
     1) Gonzales, Tyree                 2) Giombetti, Liam                
     3) Rotello, Tom                    4) Coughlin, Dermot               
 14 Columbia  'A'                                       1:47.15   3 
     1) Francis, Qwann                  2) Walkley, Will                  
     3) Powhida, John                   4) Preston, Jake                  
 15 Averill Park  'B'                                  x1:47.28   2 
     1) Maggio, Nick                    2) Mainville, John                
     3) Quell, Austin                   4) Gutheil, Ryan                  
 16 Kingston  'B'                                      x1:47.73   2 
     1) Gray, Darius                    2) McGriff, Tyleaf                
     3) Sharp, Xavier                   4) Fajardo, Kevin                 
 17 Niskayuna  'A'                                      1:48.82   2 
     1) Bowman, Nicholas                2) Mccullough, Northern           
     3) Golden, Dan                     4) Horne, Neil                    
 18 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:50.61   2 
     1) Ariel, Justin                   2) Hughes, Kevin                  
     3) Bowers, Jacob                   4) Shahin, Ghaith                 
 19 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x1:53.77   1 
     1) Reyes, Nicholas                 2) Pezzolesi, Sawyer              
     3) Nuqui, James                    4) Tucker, Donovan                
 20 Ballston Spa  'B'                                  x1:55.03   1 
     1) Lumley, Mark                    2) Washington, Elijah             
     3) Galarza, Salvador               4) Mayr, Nick                     
 21 Galway Central School  'A'                          1:56.95   1 
     1) Mancini, Adam                   2) Mothon, Steven                 
     3) Webb-Horvath, ?                 4) Sowle, Trevor                  
 22 Galway Central School  'B'                         x2:06.38   1 
     1) Billings, Shane                 2) Henderson, Shane               
     3) Borik, Marek                    4) Ingle, Ryan                    
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christ the King  'A'                                2:01.11   4 
     1) Sanabria, Aaron                 2) Jones, Terrell                 
     3) Pringle, Randy                  4) Coleman, Derald                
  2 Niskayuna  'A'                                      2:03.73   3 
     1) Harris, Terrell                 2) Moore, Soja                    
     3) Reyes, Michael                  4) Parzych, Mateo                 
  3 Colonie  'A'                                        2:05.06   4 
     1) Walsh, Zachary                  2) Washington, Xavier             
     3) Silverman, Eric                 4) Cole, Jeffrey                  
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    2:07.23   4 
     1) Igweike, Bradley                2) Igweike, Jason                 
     3) Alfredo, Salazar                4) Taylor, Sean                   
  5 Averill Park  'A'                                   2:09.10   3 
     1) Legare, Zach                    2) Tymeson, Nick                  
     3) Nash, Christian                 4) Dupont, Hunter                 
  6 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   2:09.54   3 
     1) Maruscsak, Colin                2) Fitzgerald, Jack               
     3) Gentile, Adam                   4) Green, Jatarius                
  7 Columbia  'A'                                       2:10.19   2 
     1) Francis, Qwann                  2) Fredericks, Bobby              
     3) LoPresti, Tyler                 4) Palumbo, Jack                  
  8 Guilderland  'B'                                   x2:10.41   4 
     1) Custard, Cody                   2) Schwartz, Jared                
     3) Gallup, Evan                    4) Ghyll, Patrick                 
  9 Mohonasen  'A'                                      2:10.59   2 
     1) Fretto, Kaleb                   2) Abdullah, Ozzi                 
     3) Iagrossi, Matteo                4) Compositor, Core               
 10 Kingston  'A'                                       2:10.79   3 
     1) Robinson, Charles               2) Tinsley, Javar                 
     3) Francis, Malik                  4) Flores, Abel                   
 11 Galway Central School  'A'                          2:11.72   1 
     1) Restivo, Jake                   2) Comissiong, Tony               
     3) Diaz, Emmanuel                  4) Sherman, Chad                  
 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       2:12.25   3 
     1) Young, Amir                     2) Burke, Justin                  
     3) Gonzales, Tyree                 4) Wilson, Leon                   
 13 Schenectady  'A'                                    2:12.42   2 
     1) Jackson, Kevin                  2) Washington, Dimitrius          
     3) Rivera, Carlos                  4) James, Colin                   
 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      2:17.14   2 
     1) Bowers, Jacob                   2) Ariel, Justin                  
     3) Gobel, Rece                     4) Hughes, Kevin                  
 15 Kingston  'B'                                      x2:18.05   2 
     1) Sharp, Xavier                   2) Elemendorf, Cole               
     3) McGriff, Tyleaf                 4) Gibbs, Keonee                  
 16 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'B'                      x2:18.78   2 
     1) Rotello, Tom                    2) Swierzewski, Parker            
     3) Coughlin, Griffin               4) Coughlin, Dermot               
 17 Christ the King  'B'                               x2:19.70   3 
     1) Williams, Keivon                2) Wilson, Jay-Quan               
     3) Cohen, Tyrone                   4) Ellis, Jaren                   
 18 Averill Park  'B'                                  x2:20.13   1 
     1) Panichi, Tyler                  2) Maggio, Nick                   
     3) Quell, Austin                   4) Wood, Ryan                     
 19 New Rochelle  'A'                                   2:20.20   4 
     1) Wallace, Jamal                  2) Thomas, Keelan                 
     3) Bass, Najee                     4) Crosswhite, Aaron              
 20 Ballston Spa  'B'                                  x2:21.53   1 
     1) Miczek, Kyle                    2) Gibson, Lukas                  
     3) Markessinis, Nick               4) Vesic, Joey                    
 21 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x2:28.57   1 
     1) Tan, Paul                       2) Dunne, Alex                    
     3) Minkin, Jett                    4) Hanft, Noah                    
 22 Galway Central School  'B'                         x2:36.18   1 
     1) Henderson, Shane                2) Mancini, Adam                  
     3) Webb-Horvath, ?                 4) Borik, Marek                   
 23 New Rochelle  'B'                                  x2:42.68   4 
     1) Barragon, Jonathan              2) Hollis, Billy                  
     3) Forest, Jordan                  4)                                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schenectady  'A'                                    3:37.32   4 
     1) McNeil, Sakim                   2) Ahmed, Maazin                  
     3) Dickson, Troy                   4) Cochrane, Keagan               
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       3:39.85   4 
     1) Fredericks, Bobby               2) LoPresti, Tyler                
     3) Simoni, Jesse                   4) Somerville, Joey               
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:41.23   4 
     1) Gallup, Evan                    2) Taylor, Sean                   
     3) Murphy, Sean                    4) Horan, Andrew                  
  4 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:43.65   3 
     1) Green, Jatarius                 2) Fitzgerald, Jack               
     3) Horning, Tanner                 4) Bashant, Eli                   
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:46.89   4 
     1) Van Vorst, Ethan                2) Gobel, Rece                    
     3) Vlainich, Gavin                 4) Gideon, Kevin                  
  6 Colonie  'A'                                        3:50.52   3 
     1) Cogan, John                     2) Kemp, Josiah                   
     3) Silverman, Eric                 4) Cole, Jeffrey                  
  7 Averill Park  'A'                                   3:50.75   3 
     1) Nash, Christian                 2) Tymeson, Nick                  
     3) Dupont, Hunter                  4) Morgan, Lukas                  
  8 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:56.78   3 
  9 New Rochelle  'B'                                  x3:56.99   3 
 10 Niskayuna  'A'                                      3:58.20   2 
     1) Harris, Terrell                 2) Moore, Soja                    
     3) Koessler, Eric                  4) Dolan, Marty                   
 11 Guilderland  'B'                                   x3:58.60   3 
     1) Ghyll, Patrick                  2) Fedorchak, Steven              
     3) Schwartz, Jared                 4) Tolfa, Christian               
 12 Galway Central School  'A'                          3:59.68   1 
     1) Comissiong, Tony                2) Diaz, Emmanuel                 
     3) Restivo, Jake                   4) Diaz, Jose                     
 13 Christ the King  'A'                                4:00.61   4 
     1) Ellis, Jaren                    2) Cohen, Tyrone                  
     3) Sanabria, Aaron                 4) Coleman, Derald                
 14 Kingston  'A'                                       4:01.25   4 
     1) Robinson, Charles               2) Francis, Malik                 
     3) Flores, Abel                    4) Lopez, Andy                    
 15 Kingston  'B'                                      x4:04.07   2 
     1) Gray, Darius                    2) Elemendorf, Cole               
     3) Gibbs, Keonee                   4) Kacur, Ryan                    
 16 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:07.16   2 
     1) Vice, Noah                      2) Iagrossi, Matteo               
     3) Ingersol, Sam                   4) Belcastro, Nathan              
 17 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x4:13.18   2 
     1) Camelo, Justin                  2) Comanzo, Anthony               
     3) Tate, Matt                      4) Canavan, Aidan                 
 18 Galway Central School  'B'                         x4:38.56   1 
     1) Billings, Shane                 2) Matthews, Erik                 
     3) Sowle, Trevor                   4) Ingle, Ryan                    
 -- Ballston Spa  'B'                                        FS   2 
     1) Bickel, Matthew                 2) Stote, Jacob                   
     3) Markessinis, Nick               4) Pinto, Zach                    
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:49.80  
     1) Capuano, Jared                  2) Tindale, Noah                  
     3) Trichilo, Paul                  4) McDonald, Ethan                
  2 Averill Park  'A'                                  11:02.11  
     1) Balogh, Andrew                  2) Morgan, Lukas                  
     3) Harrington, Sean                4) Carter, Jeremy                 
  3 Niskayuna  'A'                                     11:06.53  
     1) Ross, Colin                     2) Irani, Darius                  
     3) Favata, Dominick                4) Quinn, Joseph                  
  4 Colonie  'A'                                       11:07.16  
     1) Cogan, John                     2) Walsh, Zachary                 
     3) Lipina, Tyler                   4) Koniszewski, Nate              
  5 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  11:11.70  
     1) O'Connell, Liam                 2) Green, Jatarius                
     3) Hansen, Peter                   4) Bashant, Eli                   
  6 Columbia  'A'                                      11:12.47  
     1) Somerville, Joey                2) Simoni, Jesse                  
     3) Palumbo, Jack                   4) Patwell, Jack                  
  7 Schenectady  'A'                                   11:31.84  
     1) Scott, Liam                     2) Ganesh, Michael                
     3) Ramnarine, Prince               4) Menis, Isaac                   
  8 Ballston Spa  'B'                                 x11:39.78  
     1) Bickel, Matthew                 2) Stote, Jacob                   
     3) Markessinis, Nick               4) Pinto, Zach                    
  9 Niskayuna  'B'                                    x11:43.72  
     1) Conto, Anton                    2) Liu, Brandon                   
     3) Amorosi, Spencer                4) Hale, Joseph                   
 10 Guilderland  'B'                                  x11:51.01  
     1) Buerker, Sean                   2) Horan, Arthur                  
     3) Ericson, Ryan                   4) Ford, Brandon                  
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     12:10.34  
     1) Bashant, Michael                2) Breton, Andy                   
     3) Breton, Nick                    4) Gobel, Luke                    
 12 Mohonasen  'A'                                     12:19.94  
     1) Karg, Josh                      2) Bisner, Kyle                   
     3) Maynard, Holden                 4) Colon, Joseph                  
 13 Galway Central School  'A'                         13:01.52  
     1) Ingle, Ryan                     2) Sherman, Chad                  
     3) Diaz, Jose                      4) Matthews, Erik                 
 14 New Rochelle  'A'                                  13:18.51  
     1) Alphonse, Andrew                2) Williams, Jordan               
     3) Canistraci, Dan                 4) Blancato, Billy                
 15 New Rochelle  'B'                                 x13:20.60  
     1) Stevens, Sam                    2) Hessel, Jack                   
     3) Scheinfeld, Corey               4) Gombiner, Hizekiel             
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                     49.25   4 
     1) Hinchey, Chris                  2) Valdez, Trevin                 
     3) Djalo, Mohamed                  4)                                
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                      50.45   4 
     1) Berry, Zaviir                   2) Skipper, Clarence              
     3) Alfredo, Salazar                4)                                
  3 Colonie  'A'                                          50.68   4 
     1) Cole, Jeffrey                   2) Garnsey, Kyle                  
     3) Washington, Xavier              4) Kemp, Josiah                   
  4 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                         52.02   3 
     1) Burke, Justin                   2) Giombetti, Liam                
     3) Gonzales, Tyree                 4) Wainman, Thomas                
  5 Averill Park  'A'                                     53.68   2 
     1) Dupont, Hunter                  2) Maggio, Nick                   
     3) Gutheil, Ryan                   4)                                
  6 Niskayuna  'A'                                        54.06   3 
     1) Tan, Paul                       2) Malcevic, Vladimir             
     3) Reyes, Michael                  4) Reyes, Nicholas                
  7 Christ the King  'A'                                  54.75   1 
     1) Cohen, Tyrone                   2) Coleman, Derald                
     3) Ellis, Jaren                    4) Jones, Terrell                 
  8 Schenectady  'A'                                      55.18   3 
     1) Ramsey, Devin                   2) Ramsey, Dominic                
     3) Yapp, Donald                    4)                                
  9 Columbia  'A'                                         56.72   2 
 10 Ballston Spa  'A'                                     58.23   2 
     1) Sierzenga, Nick                 2) Markessinis, Nick              
     3) Mayr, Nick                      4)                                
 11 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:00.09   1 
     1) Dixon, Xavier                   2) Seccombe, James                
     3) Bisner, Kyle                    4)                                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ballston Spa                40        2) Niskayuna                  34   
    3) Averill Park                30        4) Schenectady                20   
    5) Galway Central School       10        6) Kingston                    9   
    7) Mohonasen                    8                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guilderland                 35        2) New Rochelle               20   
    3) Christ the King             17        3) Colonie                    17   
    5) Niskayuna                   15        6) Averill Park               12   
    7) Schenectady                 11        8) Columbia                    9   
    9) Ballston Spa                 7       10) Mohonasen                   4   
   10) LaSalle Institute (Troy)     4       12) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   2   
   12) Kingston                     2