Licensed to Niskayuna High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2010 07:13 PM
               2009 Warrior Track and Field Classic - 4/18/2009                
                             Niskayuna High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dahni Anderson            SO Schenectady High         13.4hQ  1 
  2 Alex Kambourelis          FR Ballston Spa Hig         13.5hQ  8 
  3 L Mesidor                 JR Kingston Hig             13.6hQ  7 
  3 Aarathi Nirmalan          11 Niskayuna                13.6hQ  2 
  5 Amina Lindquist           FR Saunders HS              13.7hQ  9 
  5 D Johnson                 FR Kingston Hig             13.7hQ  6 
  7 Y Marshall                 8 Kingston Hig             13.9hQ  5 
  8 Alexis Perryman           10 Queensbury High          14.1hQ  3 
  9 Anasia Thompson-Lawrence  SO Schenectady High         14.2hQ  4 
  9 Racquel Wilson            12 Roosevelt (Yonke         14.2hQ  4 
 11 Joanna Clark              12 Niskayuna                13.5hQ  1 
 12 Cheniece Brown            FR Troy High School         14.2hQ  5 
 13 Geneva May                SO Ellenville HS            14.5hQ  9 
 14 Natalee Douglas           12 Roosevelt (Yonke         14.6hQ  2 
 14 Chrissie Canape           09 Queensbury High          14.6hQ  7 
 16 Genna Wilson              11 Queensbury High          14.7hQ  8 
 17 Star Washington           10 Troy High School         14.9hQ  6 
 18 Sarah Howe                FR Ballston Spa Hig         15.1hQ  3 
 19 Lisa Rufer                12 Niskayuna                14.8h   9 
 20 Jessica Perze                New Paltz HS             14.9h   5 
 21 Sara Head                 SO Whitesboro               15.0h   2 
 21 Ashlie Spence             JR Ellenville HS            15.0h   7 
 23 Amanda Livolsie           FR Troy High School         15.2h   3 
 24 Jaclyn Nanna              JR Whitesboro               15.3h   1 
 25 Brooke Tracey             FR Ballston Spa Hig         15.4h   2 
 26 Kristen Bode               8 Scotia-Glenville         15.5h   6 
 27 Tiara White               So Schuylerville Ce         15.8h   7 
 27 Patricia Connors          SO Ellenville HS            15.8h   6 
 29 Kayla Jasmine McCline     SO Schenectady High         15.9h   8 
 30 Jen Bermudez              SO Scotia-Glenville         16.4h   8 
 31 Bijaun Jackson            FR Saunders HS              16.7h   8 
 32 Katy Greeno               SO Schuylervill             16.8h   7 
 32 Victoria Zalar            SO Stillwater Centr         16.8h   4 
 34 Kelsey Cruikshank         Jr Schuylerville Ce         16.9h   9 
 35 Angela Medina                Roosevelt (Yonke         17.2h   3 
 36 Rebecca Ronk                 New Paltz HS             17.7h   9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dahni Anderson            SO Schenectady High         13.2hQ  3 
  2 Alex Kambourelis          FR Ballston Spa Hig         13.3hQ  2 
  3 Aarathi Nirmalan          11 Niskayuna                13.5hQ  1 
  4 Amina Lindquist           FR Saunders HS              13.3hQ  2 
  5 L Mesidor                 JR Kingston Hig             13.7hQ  1 
  6 D Johnson                 FR Kingston Hig             13.8hQ  3 
  7 Joanna Clark              12 Niskayuna                13.5h   2 
  8 Anasia Thompson-Lawrence  SO Schenectady High         13.8h   1 
  9 Cheniece Brown            FR Troy High School         13.9h   3 
 10 Racquel Wilson            12 Roosevelt (Yonke         14.1h   1 
 11 Alexis Perryman           10 Queensbury High          14.3h   2 
 12 Natalee Douglas           12 Roosevelt (Yonke         14.3h   1 
 13 Y Marshall                 8 Kingston Hig             14.4h   3 
 14 Geneva May                SO Ellenville HS            14.4h   3 
 15 Chrissie Canape           09 Queensbury High          14.5h   2 
 16 Genna Wilson              11 Queensbury High          14.6h   1 
 17 Sarah Howe                FR Ballston Spa Hig         15.0h   3 
 18 Star Washington           10 Troy High School         15.1h   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dahni Anderson            SO Schenectady High         13.0h  
  2 Alex Kambourelis          FR Ballston Spa Hig         13.1h  
  3 Amina Lindquist           FR Saunders HS              13.2h  
  4 Aarathi Nirmalan          11 Niskayuna                13.6h  
  5 D Johnson                 FR Kingston Hig            J13.8h  
  6 L Mesidor                 JR Kingston Hig            J13.8h  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        SR Saunders HS              27.0hQ  9 
  2 Michelle Morse            SR Stillwater Centr         28.2hQ  3 
  3 Carrie Gorka              JR Voorheesville Ce         28.4hQ  7 
  4 Caitlin Abelseth          SO Voorheesville Ce         29.2hQ  8 
  5 Sonya Pevzner             11 Niskayuna                29.3hQ  6 
  6 Adriana Mackey            SO Ballston Spa Hig         29.9hQ  4 
  7 Mercedes Wilson           SO Ellenville HS            30.0hQ  5 
  8 Alexis Perryman           10 Queensbury High          30.1hQ  1 
  9 Jenna Corcoran             9 Niskayuna                30.7hQ  2 
 10 Sam Brown                 SR Scotia-Glenville         29.2hQ  3 
 11 Olivia Rickenbacker       10 Niskayuna                29.9hQ  7 
 12 Jessica Robb                 New Paltz HS             30.6hQ  9 
 12 Ashley Zdbnikow           JR Schuylervill             30.6hQ  8 
 14 Gina Abrams                  New Paltz HS             30.8hQ  6 
 15 Nadia Nowiak                 Troy High School         30.8hQ  1 
 16 Cassandra Harrell         SO Schenectady High         31.6hQ  2 
 17 Hannah Tenadu                Saunders HS              31.7hQ  4 
 18 Mary Chmielewski          FR Ballston Spa Hig         32.4hQ  5 
 19 Regina Steele             FR Ellenville HS            30.3h   3 
 20 Nicole Matthews           SO Ballston Spa Hig         30.9h   6 
 21 Vanessa Addo              FR Troy High School         31.0h   8 
 22 Chrissie Canape           09 Queensbury High          31.2h   9 
 23 Ashley Luna               Fr Schuylerville Ce         31.7h   6 
 24 Sara Head                 SO Whitesboro               31.7h   4 
 25 Jaclyn Nanna              JR Whitesboro               31.8h   2 
 26 Yazmine Berroa            FR Schenectady High         31.9h   7 
 27 Ivanna Addo               SR Troy High School         32.1h   9 
 28 Doshana Williams             Roosevelt (Yonke         32.2h   7 
 29 Imani Williams            11 Roosevelt (Yonke         32.5h   8 
 30 Felicia Ruiz              10 Roosevelt (Yonke         32.7h   3 
 31 Alexis Stone              Fr Schuylerville Ce         32.7h   1 
 32 Jeannette Foster          FR Schenectady High         34.1h   6 
 33 Jen Bermudez              SO Scotia-Glenville         35.5h   4 
 34 Autumn Villavicencio      FR Saunders HS              35.7h   5 
 35 Katie Blocher             SO Whitesboro               35.9h   9 
 36 Victoria Zalar            SO Stillwater Centr         36.5h   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sonya Pevzner             11 Niskayuna                27.8hQ  2 
  2 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        SR Saunders HS              28.4hQ  3 
  3 Caitlin Abelseth          SO Voorheesville Ce         28.9hQ  1 
  4 Michelle Morse            SR Stillwater Centr         27.9hQ  2 
  5 Carrie Gorka              JR Voorheesville Ce         28.9hQ  1 
  6 Adriana Mackey            SO Ballston Spa Hig         29.5hQ  3 
  7 Sam Brown                 SR Scotia-Glenville         29.4h   1 
  8 Olivia Rickenbacker       10 Niskayuna                29.7h   2 
  9 Jessica Robb                 New Paltz HS             29.7h   3 
 10 Mercedes Wilson           SO Ellenville HS            30.2h   3 
 11 Alexis Perryman           10 Queensbury High          30.4h   2 
 12 Ashley Zdbnikow           JR Schuylervill             30.5h   3 
 13 Gina Abrams                  New Paltz HS             30.5h   2 
 14 Jenna Corcoran             9 Niskayuna                31.1h   1 
 15 Hannah Tenadu                Saunders HS              31.2h   2 
 16 Nadia Nowiak                 Troy High School         31.6h   1 
 17 Cassandra Harrell         SO Schenectady High         31.9h   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        SR Saunders HS              25.3h  
  2 Caitlin Abelseth          SO Voorheesville Ce         27.3h  
  3 Sonya Pevzner             11 Niskayuna                27.4h  
  4 Michelle Morse            SR Stillwater Centr         27.7h  
  5 Adriana Mackey            SO Ballston Spa Hig         29.9h  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        SR Saunders HS              60.5h   7 
  2 Caitlyn Mills             12 Niskayuna                61.3h   7 
  3 D Valentine               SO Kingston Hig             63.0h   7 
  4 Jennette Williams         FR Troy High School         63.9h   6 
  5 K Gottstine               SO Kingston Hig             64.3h   6 
  6 Genevieve Martin          JR Ellenville HS            65.7h   6 
  7 Sam Brown                 SR Scotia-Glenville         67.1h   5 
  8 Sawyer Cresap             FR Voorheesville Ce         67.2h   5 
  9 Sherade McKitty           12 Roosevelt (Yonke         67.6h   6 
 10 Caitlin Abelseth          SO Voorheesville Ce         68.6h   7 
 11 Mikayla Gaspary           JR Ballston Spa Hig         68.8h   6 
 12 Adriana Mackey            SO Ballston Spa Hig         69.2h   5 
 13 E McManus                 JR Kingston Hig             69.6h   6 
 14 Jessica Robb                 New Paltz HS             69.8h   4 
 15 Michelle Page             SR Whitesboro               70.3h   3 
 16 Rebecca Ann Barnes        FR Schenectady High         70.8h   5 
 17 Maggie Campbell           10 Queensbury High          73.1h   4 
 18 Kelly Cucolo               9 Niskayuna                73.4h   5 
 19 Nadia Nowiak                 Troy High School         73.9h   3 
 20 Tia White                 SO Schuylervill             74.7h   2 
 21 Rebecca Bartholomew       FR Ellenville HS            74.7h   3 
 22 Imani Williams            11 Roosevelt (Yonke         75.0h   4 
 23 Felicia Ruiz              10 Roosevelt (Yonke         76.2h   4 
 24 Max Wilder                SO Ellenville HS            77.5h   3 
 25 Celina Torres             SO Saunders HS              79.3h   2 
 26 Catherine Bird               New Paltz HS           1:21.3h   3 
 27 Gabby Ladue               FR Whitesboro             1:23.5h   1 
 28 Bijaun Jackson            FR Saunders HS            1:24.6h   2 
 29 Jordan Fiorini            FR Whitesboro             1:28.3h   1 
 30 Caroline Matula           FR Stillwater Centr       1:29.8h   2 
 31 Theresa Chineteoke        SO Schenectady High       1:32.4h   4 
 32 Katie Purtell             FR Whitesboro            x1:34.0h   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Winslow          10 Queensbury High        2:26.2h  
  2 J Brooks                  SO Kingston Hig           2:27.8h  
  3 Rachel Wysocki            SR Schuylervill           2:29.8h  
  4 Morgan Mueller            11 Queensbury High        2:31.0h  
  5 Bailey Kowalczyk          th Ballston Spa Hig       2:31.7h  
  6 Erin Macbeth              JR Schenectady High       2:34.9h  
  7 Cassie White              SR Whitesboro             2:38.6h  
  8 Katie Mannix              11 Queensbury High        2:39.6h  
  9 Laura Wanerka             SO Ballston Spa Hig       2:39.9h  
 10 Kelsey Leder              11 Niskayuna              2:41.0h  
 11 R Longendyke              FR Kingston Hig           2:43.2h  
 12 Tori Hathaway              8 Stillwater Centr       2:45.9h  
 13 Caden Otunu               SO Ellenville HS          2:46.2h  
 14 Britta Januszkewics          New Paltz HS           2:49.2h  
 15 Karen Obertubbesing       FR Voorheesville Ce       2:50.6h  
 16 Sarah Reape               SO Schuylervill           2:53.2h  
 17 Zoe Edmunds               JR Voorheesville Ce       2:53.3h  
 18 K Burke                      Kingston Hig           2:53.7h  
 19 Casey Morrison            FR Voorheesville Ce       2:53.8h  
 20 Megan Mills               12 Niskayuna              2:54.0h  
 21 Kimberly Isaac             9 Roosevelt (Yonke       2:54.1h  
 22 Mary McKenzie Zebrowski   Fr Schuylerville Ce       2:58.5h  
 23 Rachel Winchell           JR Ellenville HS          2:58.9h  
 24 Kiera Keyes                8 Troy High School       3:02.4h  
 25 Leah Bernstein               New Paltz HS           3:03.5h  
 26 Samantha Griffiths        SO Stillwater Centr       3:04.4h  
 27 Maia Mares                JR Ellenville HS          3:05.1h  
 28 Lizbeth Barrera           SR Saunders HS            3:06.9h  
 29 Katie Meyer               FR Troy High School       3:07.5h  
 30 Shelby Fiorini            JR Whitesboro             3:08.0h  
 31 Youjin Chung              SO Schenectady High       3:13.9h  
 32 Catie Sabini                 New Paltz HS           3:14.3h  
 33 Alex Hanlon               JR Whitesboro             3:14.6h  
 34 Kym Clark                    New Paltz HS          x3:16.2h  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Winslow          10 Queensbury High        4:47.6h  
  2 Demi Feder                th Ballston Spa Hig       5:07.6h  
  3 Erin Macbeth              JR Schenectady High       5:07.9h  
  4 Kayla Koonz                  New Paltz HS           5:15.3h  
  5 Jolie Navatka             09 Queensbury High        5:17.7h  
  6 Kelsey Leder              11 Niskayuna              5:21.4h  
  7 Justine Kozubal            8 Schuylervill           5:29.4h  
  8 Naomi Bouchard               New Paltz HS           5:29.8h  
  9 T Destafano               JR Kingston Hig           5:31.9h  
 10 Lana Stevens              JR Whitesboro             5:33.3h  
 11 Michelyn Little           R. Voorheesville Ce       5:35.3h  
 12 Ashley Forshey            FR Scotia-Glenville       5:36.3h  
 13 Kelsey Fitzgerald         12 Niskayuna              5:37.6h  
 14 Carleigh Rosenberg        FR Ballston Spa Hig       5:49.1h  
 15 Sarah Reape               SO Schuylervill           5:51.4h  
 16 S Stauble                 SO Kingston Hig           5:53.9h  
 17 Olivia Iannon             JR Ballston Spa Hig       5:54.1h  
 18 Kate Reynolds             SR Voorheesville Ce       5:55.1h  
 19 Megan Scott               FR Whitesboro             5:58.8h  
 20 Mary McKenzie Zebrowski   Fr Schuylerville Ce       5:59.6h  
 21 Jolie Seigel              SO Voorheesville Ce       6:01.6h  
 22 Rachel Winchell           JR Ellenville HS          6:05.5h  
 23 Desiree Otis                 New Paltz HS           6:06.5h  
 24 Emily Humphrey            FR Whitesboro             6:09.3h  
 25 Tricia Mae Barnes         JR Schenectady High       6:10.3h  
 26 Jennifer Paes             SR Ellenville HS          6:20.9h  
 27 Sapna Mall                FR Saunders HS            6:31.9h  
 28 Kelly Paes                FR Ellenville HS          6:36.7h  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Winslow          10 Queensbury High       10:29.6h  
  2 Samantha Watson           SO Schuylervill          11:01.8h  
  3 Leigh Ann Labate           9 Niskayuna             11:16.8h  
  4 Katie Day                 JR Whitesboro            11:25.2h  
  5 Tori Hathaway              8 Stillwater Centr      11:31.9h  
  6 Kelsey Ryan               12 Niskayuna             11:35.4h  
  7 Shannon Trant              9 Niskayuna             11:47.2h  
  8 R Longendyke              FR Kingston Hig          11:49.8h  
  9 Michelyn Little           R. Voorheesville Ce      11:51.8h  
 10 Meagan McKeever           FR Stillwater Centr      11:53.6h  
 11 Katie Zeppetelli          SO Scotia-Glenville      12:04.1h  
 12 Alex Finocchio            JR Ballston Spa Hig      12:17.3h  
 13 Casey Morrison            FR Voorheesville Ce      12:21.0h  
 14 Tori Deyo                 JR Ballston Spa Hig      12:27.7h  
 15 Amber Stevens             FR Ballston Spa Hig      12:40.1h  
 16 Kate Reynolds             SR Voorheesville Ce      12:42.6h  
 17 Kiera Keyes                8 Troy High School      12:46.1h  
 18 Catherine Bird               New Paltz HS          13:31.0h  
 19 Samantha Griffiths        SO Stillwater Centr      13:36.4h  
 20 Joanna Cohen                 New Paltz HS          15:49.5h  
 21 Emily Crone               FR Troy High School      15:52.0h  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Demarco           10 Queensbury High          17.0hQ  6 
  2 Dana Provost              12 Niskayuna                17.4hQ  4 
  3 Kelcie LaRoche            JR Ballston Spa Hig         17.5hQ  5 
  4 Krysondra Kverek          SR Ballston Spa Hig         17.5hQ  3 
  5 Darien Wilson             JR Ellenville HS            17.7hQ  1 
  6 Mikyla O'Donnell             New Paltz HS             17.8hQ  2 
  7 Theresa Wappett           12 Queensbury High          17.7hQ  4 
  8 Naytia Robinson           SR Schenectady High         17.8hQ  1 
  9 Sade Joseph               SO Schenectady High         18.5hQ  3 
 10 Cori Winslow              th Ballston Spa Hig         18.6hQ  2 
 11 Debbie Hummel             12 Queensbury High          19.2hQ  5 
 12 Rebecca Avery             SR Ellenville HS            20.0hQ  6 
 13 Jennifer Wagner           SR Whitesboro               18.9h   4 
 14 Alexis Broz               FR Schuylervill             19.3h   2 
 15 C Ellesworth              FR Kingston Hig             19.6h   2 
 16 Nicole Thayer             JR Ellenville HS            19.9h   3 
 17 Machele Clark                New Paltz HS             20.6h   3 
 18 Karen Dawson              JR Voorheesville Ce         20.8h   5 
 19 Leah Dworak               FR Stillwater Centr         20.8h   1 
 20 Leanne Rosen              JR Scotia-Glenville         21.0h   6 
 21 Heather Ipsen              9 Niskayuna                21.1h   1 
 22 Gina Abrams                  New Paltz HS             21.2h   5 
 23 Kalina Eaton              SO Saunders HS              21.5h   4 
 24 Vanessa Addo              FR Troy High School         21.7h   5 
 25 Lily Rosenberg            FR Troy High School         21.7h   4 
 26 Carmen Azzaretti           9 Niskayuna                22.1h   3 
 27 Victoria Rodriguez        SO Saunders HS              22.9h   2 
 28 Adrianna Boyer            FR Schenectady High         23.0h   6 
 29 A D'Alberto               SO Kingston Hig             24.3h   6 
 30 S Brown                   FR Kingston Hig             24.4h   1 
 31 Sarah Bogdan              FR Troy High School         25.4h   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kendall Demarco           10 Queensbury High          17.1hQ  2 
  1 Dana Provost              12 Niskayuna                17.1hQ  1 
  3 Kelcie LaRoche            JR Ballston Spa Hig         17.2hQ  1 
  4 Sade Joseph               SO Schenectady High         17.3hQ  2 
  5 Krysondra Kverek          SR Ballston Spa Hig         17.4hQ  2 
  6 Theresa Wappett           12 Queensbury High          17.6hQ  1 
  7 Darien Wilson             JR Ellenville HS            17.8h   2 
  8 Mikyla O'Donnell             New Paltz HS             18.1h   1 
  9 Naytia Robinson           SR Schenectady High         18.2h   2 
 10 Cori Winslow              th Ballston Spa Hig         18.6h   1 
 11 Debbie Hummel             12 Queensbury High          19.9h   1 
 12 Rebecca Avery             SR Ellenville HS            20.3h   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dana Provost              12 Niskayuna                16.8h  
  2 Kendall Demarco           10 Queensbury High          17.0h  
  3 Kelcie LaRoche            JR Ballston Spa Hig         17.1h  
  4 Krysondra Kverek          SR Ballston Spa Hig         17.5h  
  5 Theresa Wappett           12 Queensbury High          17.7h  
  6 Sade Joseph               SO Schenectady High         18.1h  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexis Broz               FR Schuylervill             71.1h   4 
  2 L Badalato                JR Kingston Hig             74.1h   4 
  3 Kendall Demarco           10 Queensbury High          75.1h   4 
  4 Rachel Hodnett            SR Ballston Spa Hig         76.1h   4 
  5 Cori Winslow              th Ballston Spa Hig         76.7h   3 
  6 Aarathi Nirmalan          11 Niskayuna                77.3h   3 
  7 Amina Lindquist           FR Saunders HS              78.8h   4 
  8 Jennifer Wagner           SR Whitesboro               79.5h   2 
  9 Kelcie LaRoche            JR Ballston Spa Hig         79.8h   4 
 10 Vienna Yee                   New Paltz HS           1:20.0h   3 
 11 Debbie Hummel             12 Queensbury High        1:21.2h   3 
 12 Amanda Livolsie           FR Troy High School       1:22.1h   2 
 13 Ana Flores                JR Ellenville HS          1:24.1h   3 
 14 Sarah Bogdan              FR Troy High School       1:24.6h   1 
 15 S Brown                   FR Kingston Hig           1:24.6h   2 
 16 Machele Clark                New Paltz HS           1:25.9h   3 
 17 Leah Dworak               FR Stillwater Centr       1:27.2h   1 
 17 Kelsey Fitzgerald         12 Niskayuna              1:27.2h   2 
 19 Jill Carncross            JR Whitesboro             1:29.7h   1 
 20 Lily Rosenberg            FR Troy High School       1:29.9h   1 
 21 Adrianna Boyer            FR Schenectady High       1:36.3h   2 
 22 A D'Alberto               SO Kingston Hig           1:37.6h   1 
 23 Sabrina Tuttle            FR Whitesboro             2:03.0h   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ballston Spa High School                              51.8h   2 
     1) Jenn Stodgell SO                2) Julie Loewenstein SO           
     3) Alex Kambourelis FR             4) Carrie Mansir SO               
  2 Saunders HS (Yonkers)                                 52.3h   2 
     1) Dixie Palacios SR               2) Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia SR          
     3) Hannah Tanedu JR                4) Amina Lindquist FR             
  3 Schenectady High School                               52.5h   2 
     1) Naytia Robinson SR              2) Sade Joseph SO                 
     3) Anasia Thompson-Lawrence SO     4) Cassandra Harrell SO           
  4 Scotia-Glenville High School                          53.8h   2 
     1) Leanne Rosen JR                 2) Emily Bova FR                  
     3) Lauren Lindsay JR               4) Jessica Presti SO              
  5 Kingston High School                                  55.2h   2 
     1) M Castelli FR                   2) L Mesidor JR                   
     3) Y Marshall 8                    4) D Johnson FR                   
  6 Queensbury High School                                55.3h   2 
     1) Kendall Demarco 10              2) Emily Gray 11                  
     3) Alexis Perryman 10              4) Theresa Wappett 12             
  7 Niskayuna                                             55.8h   1 
     1) Jenna Corcoran 9                2) Jamie Hensel 10                
     3) Olivia Rickenbacker 10          4) Alexandra Sheehan 9            
  8 Troy High School                                      56.9h   1 
     1) Cheniece Brown FR               2) Amanda Livolsie FR             
     3) Star Washington 10              4) Jennette Williams FR           
  9 Ellenville HS                                         58.5h   1 
     1) Geneva May SO                   2) Ashlie Spence JR               
     3) Ana Flores JR                   4) Samantha Verbert SO            
 10 Roosevelt (Yonkers)                                   59.3h   1 
     1) Racquel Wilson 12               2) Sherade McKitty 12             
     3) Natalee Douglas 12              4) Kimberly Isaac 9               
 11 Stillwater Central School                             63.1h   1 
     1) Alex Teal JR                    2) Deven Grey JR                  
     3) Victoria Zalar SO               4) Leah Dworak FR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ballston Spa High School                            4:12.9h   3 
     1) Demi Feder th                   2) Jenn Stodgell SO               
     3) Julie Loewenstein SO            4) Carrie Mansir SO               
  2 Kingston High School                                4:26.8h   3 
     1) D Valentine SO                  2) L Badalato JR                  
     3) K Gottstine SO                  4) E McManus JR                   
  3 Schuylerville                                       4:28.5h   3 
     1) Sarah Palmer SO                 2) Alexis Broz FR                 
     3) Justine Kozubal 8               4) Rachel Wysocki SR              
  4 New Paltz HS                                        4:32.6h   3 
     1) Kayla Koonz                     2) Naomi Bouchard                 
     3) Jessica Robb                    4) Vienna Yee                     
  5 Ellenville HS                                       4:34.8h   2 
     1) Samantha Verbert SO             2) Darien Wilson JR               
     3) Mercedes Wilson SO              4) Genevieve Martin JR            
  6 Scotia-Glenville High School                        4:38.6h   2 
     1) Sam Brown SR                    2) Lauren Lindsay JR              
     3) Mandy Lindsay SO                4) Joya Clark JR                  
  7 Schenectady High School                             4:41.5h   2 
     1) Cassandra Harrell SO            2) Sade Joseph SO                 
     3) Anasia Thompson-Lawrence SO     4) Rebecca Ann Barnes FR          
  8 Roosevelt (Yonkers)                                 4:50.4h   2 
     1) Natalee Douglas 12              2) Sherade McKitty 12             
     3) Kimberly Isaac 9                4) Racquel Wilson 12              
  9 Whitesboro                                          4:50.5h   1 
     1) Cassie White SR                 2) Wagner Jennifer SR             
     3) Carlee Sgori FR                 4) Katie Day JR                   
 10 Saunders HS (Yonkers)                               5:03.0h   1 
     1) Bijaun Jackson FR               2) Celina Torres SO               
     3) Erika Castro SO                 4) Tatiana VanLesburghe SR        
 11 Stillwater Central School                           5:10.8h   1 
     1) Michelle Morse SR               2) Allison Friesen FR             
     3) Alex Teal JR                    4) Abby Fusco JR                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Queensbury High School                             10:08.7h  
     1) Morgan Mueller 11               2) Katie Mannix 11                
     3) Gabrielle Lebihan 09            4) Brittany Winslow 10            
  2 Kingston High School                               10:09.0h  
     1) D Valentine SO                  2) L Badalato JR                  
     3) T Destafano JR                  4) J Brooks SO                    
  3 Ballston Spa High School                           10:47.4h  
     1) Bailey Kowalczyk th             2) Mikayla Gaspary JR             
     3) Laura Wanerka SO                4) Rosie Nowhitney SO             
  4 Ellenville HS                                      11:16.0h  
     1) Caden Otunu SO                  2) Brittany Washington SO         
     3) Genevieve Martin JR             4) Maia Mares JR                  
  5 Niskayuna                                          11:19.5h  
     1) Emily DeWald 7                  2) Megan Mills 12                 
     3) Madison McPartlon 7             4) Kelsey Ryan 12                 
  6 Whitesboro                                         11:41.0h  
     1) Lana Stevens JR                 2) Shelby Fiorini JR              
     3) Megan Scott FR                  4) Maureen Bishop JR              
  7 Saunders HS (Yonkers)                              12:40.3h  
     1) Lizbeth Barrera SR              2) Dixie Palacios SR              
     3) Sapna Mall FR                   4) Kalina Eaton SO                
  8 New Paltz HS                                       12:50.5h  
     1) Leah Bernstein                  2) Kym Clark                      
     3) Desiree Otis                    4) Catie Sabini                   
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Palmer              SO Schuylervill           5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Alexis Broz               FR Schuylervill           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Jordan Penc               JR Whitesboro             5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Kerianne Marin            SR Ballston Spa Hig       4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Meghan Cooney             SR Troy High School      J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Leanne Rosen              JR Scotia-Glenville       4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Mikyla O'Donnell             New Paltz HS          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Nicole Thayer             JR Ellenville HS         J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Kendall Demarco           10 Queensbury High       J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Dana Provost              12 Niskayuna              4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Ashley McCombie           JR Ballston Spa Hig       4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Michelle Page             SR Whitesboro             4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Janna Dimopoulas          SO Schuylervill           4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Anasia Thompson-Lawrence  SO Schenectady High       4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Alex Teal                 JR Stillwater Centr       4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Sade Joseph               SO Schenectady High       4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Lauren Lindsay            JR Scotia-Glenville       4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Debbie Hummel             12 Queensbury High        4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Paige Plantier            SR Ballston Spa Hig            NH            
 -- Cheniece Brown            FR Troy High School            NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Palmer              SO Schuylervill           8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Emily Gray                11 Queensbury High        7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 K Carl                    SO Kingston Hig          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Emma Simpson              FR Voorheesville Ce       6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Rebecca Avery             SR Ellenville HS               NH            
 -- C Weber                   SR Kingston Hig                NH            
 -- Katie Day                 JR Whitesboro                  NH            
 -- Caroline Hinman           SO Ballston Spa Hig            NH            
 -- Nina Kaledin               9 Niskayuna                   NH            
 -- Mary Kate Moran            8 Niskayuna                   NH            
 -- Kelcie LaRoche            JR Ballston Spa Hig            NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Palmer              SO Schuylervill          15-04.00      4.67m 
  2 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        SR Saunders HS           15-03.50      4.66m 
  3 Emily Gray                11 Queensbury High       14-09.00      4.49m 
  4 Kerianne Marin            SR Ballston Spa Hig      14-07.25      4.45m 
  5 Morgan Feder              SO Ballston Spa Hig      14-04.75      4.38m 
  6 Meghan Cooney             SR Troy High School      14-01.75      4.31m 
  7 Jennette Williams         FR Troy High School      14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Aarathi Nirmalan          11 Niskayuna             14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 K Kelly                   SR Kingston Hig          14-00.00      4.26m 
 10 Mikyla O'Donnell             New Paltz HS          13-09.00      4.19m 
 11 Jamie Hensel              10 Niskayuna             13-08.00      4.16m 
 12 M Castelli                FR Kingston Hig          13-07.75      4.15m 
 13 Dahni Anderson            SO Schenectady High      13-04.00      4.06m 
 14 K McManaman               JR Kingston Hig          13-02.50      4.02m 
 15 Nicole Thayer             JR Ellenville HS         13-00.25      3.96m 
 16 Jennifer Wagner           SR Whitesboro            12-10.00      3.91m 
 17 Jessica Presti            SO Scotia-Glenville      12-09.50      3.89m 
 18 Debbie Hummel             12 Queensbury High       12-07.75      3.85m 
 19 Ashley Luna               FR Schuylervill          12-06.00      3.81m 
 20 Karen Dawson              JR Voorheesville Ce      12-04.00      3.75m 
 21 Kristen Bode               8 Scotia-Glenville      12-01.75      3.70m 
 22 Alexandra Sheehan          9 Niskayuna             12-00.00      3.65m 
 23 Ivanna Addo               SR Troy High School      11-09.50      3.59m 
 24 Cassandra Harrell         SO Schenectady High      11-09.00      3.58m 
 25 Ana Flores                JR Ellenville HS         11-07.00      3.53m 
 26 Jessica Perze                New Paltz HS          11-06.00      3.50m 
 26 Rebecca Bartholomew       FR Ellenville HS         11-06.00      3.50m 
 28 Nicole Tessier            SR Ballston Spa Hig      11-01.00      3.37m 
 29 Victoria Rodriguez        SO Saunders HS           10-00.50      3.06m 
 30 Jeannette Foster          FR Schenectady High      10-00.00      3.04m 
 31 Erika Castro              SO Saunders HS            8-07.00      2.61m 
 -- Lauren Lindsay            JR Scotia-Glenville          FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sonya Pevzner             11 Niskayuna             32-05.75      9.89m 
  2 Emily Gray                11 Queensbury High       31-02.75      9.51m 
  3 Morgan Feder              SO Ballston Spa Hig      31-02.00      9.49m 
  4 Mandy Lindsay             SO Scotia-Glenville      30-06.25      9.30m 
  5 Mikyla O'Donnell             New Paltz HS          30-02.00      9.19m 
  6 Theresa Wappett           12 Queensbury High       30-00.00      9.14m 
  7 Regina Steele             FR Ellenville HS         29-07.00      9.01m 
  8 K Kelly                   SR Kingston Hig          29-01.75      8.88m 
  9 Jessica Presti            SO Scotia-Glenville      29-01.00      8.86m 
 10 Mercedes Wilson           SO Ellenville HS         29-00.00      8.83m 
 11 Jennette Williams         FR Troy High School      28-11.50      8.82m 
 12 Naytia Robinson           SR Schenectady High      28-07.50      8.72m 
 13 Karen Dawson              JR Voorheesville Ce      27-05.00      8.35m 
 14 Ashley Forshey            FR Scotia-Glenville      26-10.00      8.17m 
 15 Theresa Chineteoke        SO Schenectady High      26-09.25      8.15m 
 16 Nicole Matthews           SO Ballston Spa Hig      26-09.00      8.15m 
 17 Ana Flores                JR Ellenville HS         26-08.75      8.14m 
 18 Ivanna Addo               SR Troy High School      25-10.50      7.88m 
 19 Nicole Tessier            SR Ballston Spa Hig      25-07.00      7.79m 
 20 Ashley Luna               FR Schuylervill          25-02.00      7.67m 
 21 Janna Dimopoulas          SO Schuylervill          22-02.00      6.75m 
 22 Cheniece Brown            FR Troy High School      20-07.50      6.28m 
 -- Joanna Clark              12 Niskayuna                 FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amelia Gonzales           SO Ballston Spa Hig      35-02.25     10.72m 
  2 Catherine Winslow         12 Queensbury High       30-01.00      9.16m 
  3 Jessica Tyree             SO Schenectady High      29-11.25      9.12m 
  4 Kayla Brucker             JR Whitesboro            29-09.50      9.08m 
  4 Brienna Chillious         SR Schenectady High      29-09.50      9.08m 
  6 Victoria Williamson       11 Niskayuna             29-09.00      9.06m 
  7 Genna Wilson              11 Queensbury High       28-06.25      8.69m 
  8 Ashley Hanna              SR Schuylervill          28-01.75      8.57m 
  9 Caysie Capano             FR Troy High School      27-07.00      8.40m 
 10 Priscilla Thermidor       12 Queensbury High       27-06.00      8.38m 
 11 Emily Wolfe               SO Ballston Spa Hig      25-08.50      7.83m 
 12 Frances Brown             JR Ellenville HS         25-07.50      7.81m 
 13 A Worthy                  SR Kingston Hig          25-07.25      7.80m 
 14 M Carey                   JR Kingston Hig          25-07.00      7.79m 
 15 Pamela Jennings           JR Ellenville HS         23-06.75      7.18m 
 16 Natalie Graham            JR Scotia-Glenville      23-05.25      7.14m 
 17 Danielle Borriello         7 Ellenville HS         23-04.75      7.13m 
 18 Leah Lubert               10 Niskayuna             23-00.50      7.02m 
 19 Brianna Christmas         FR Schenectady High      22-10.75      6.97m 
 20 Annie Sabatino            SO Stillwater Centr      22-04.75      6.82m 
 21 Jordan Fernandez          FR Troy High School      21-07.00      6.57m 
 22 Megan Niles               SR Schuylervill          21-04.25      6.50m 
 23 Leah Simpson              SR Voorheesville Ce      21-01.50      6.43m 
 23 Arianna Giruzzi           JR Whitesboro            21-01.50      6.43m 
 25 A Yaple                   JR Kingston Hig          20-05.00      6.22m 
 26 Emily Takacs                 New Paltz HS          19-06.50      5.95m 
 27 Kayla Sheehan             FR Stillwater Centr      19-05.50      5.93m 
 28 Rebecca Ronk                 New Paltz HS          16-05.25      5.01m 
 29 Erin Calder               JR Scotia-Glenville      14-11.50      4.55m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Priscilla Thermidor       12 Queensbury High         102-03     31.16m 
  2 Amelia Gonzales           SO Ballston Spa Hig        100-04     30.58m 
  3 Kayla Brucker             JR Whitesboro               89-08     27.33m 
  4 Hope Irion                12 Queensbury High          84-11     25.88m 
  5 Brienna Chillious         SR Schenectady High         82-05     25.12m 
  6 Jessica Tyree             SO Schenectady High         80-03     24.46m 
  7 Emily Wolfe               SO Ballston Spa Hig         79-11     24.35m 
  8 Catherine Winslow         12 Queensbury High          79-08     24.28m 
  9 Leah Lubert               10 Niskayuna                77-03     23.54m 
 10 Ashley Hanna              SR Schuylervill             73-11     22.52m 
 11 Caysie Capano             FR Troy High School         73-03     22.32m 
 12 Frances Brown             JR Ellenville HS            70-04     21.43m 
 13 M Carey                   JR Kingston Hig             68-00     20.72m 
 14 A Worthy                  SR Kingston Hig             66-01     20.14m 
 15 Emily Takacs                 New Paltz HS             61-05     18.71m 
 16 Brianna Christmas         FR Schenectady High         60-01     18.31m 
 17 A Yaple                   JR Kingston Hig             58-08     17.88m 
 18 Victoria Williamson       11 Niskayuna                56-05     17.19m 
 19 Kayla Sheehan             FR Stillwater Centr         55-04     16.86m 
 20 Rebecca Avery             SR Ellenville HS            54-09     16.68m 
 21 Jordan Fernandez          FR Troy High School         53-10     16.40m 
 21 Megan Niles               SR Schuylervill             53-10     16.40m 
 23 Danny Imfeld              JR Stillwater Centr         52-09     16.07m 
 24 Natalie Graham            JR Scotia-Glenville         52-02     15.90m 
 25 Danielle Borriello         7 Ellenville HS            51-00     15.54m 
 26 Leah Simpson              SR Voorheesville Ce         50-07     15.41m 
 27 Annie Sabatino            SO Stillwater Centr         48-10     14.88m 
 28 Erin Calder               JR Scotia-Glenville         47-08     14.52m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tim Holzhauer             SR Scotia-Glenville         11.3hQ  3 
  1 Kragen Orleman            SR Queensbury High          11.3hQ  9 
  3 Michael Villano           JR Ballston Spa Hig         11.4hQ  2 
  4 Greg Shlotzhauer          SO New Hartford             11.5hQ  5 
  4 Alvin Porter              SR Shaker High Scho         11.5hQ  8 
  4 Nate Mansur               SR New Hartford             11.5hQ  1 
  7 Jason Slingerland         SO Voorheesville Ce         11.7hQ  4 
  8 Robert Johson             SR Shaker High Scho         11.8hQ  6 
  8 garret lunt               SR New Paltz HS             11.8hQ  7 
 10 joe digregorio            SR New Paltz HS             11.6hQ  2 
 11 K Ancrum                     Kingston Hig             11.8hQ  4 
 11 Ramel Kelly               JR Saunders HS              11.8hQ  1 
 11 Anthony Rivas              9 Troy High School         11.8hQ  3 
 14 John Boyle                SR New Hartford             11.9hQ  8 
 14 P O'Farrill               FR Kingston Hig             11.9hQ  5 
 14 Herman Seise              r. Schenectady              11.9hQ  7 
 17 DJ Roberts                JR Shaker High Scho         12.0hQ  9 
 17 Victor Gonzalez            8 Troy High School         12.0hQ  6 
 19 Zack Guillium             12 Roosevelt (Yonke         11.8h   4 
 20 Billy Bonneau             JR Colonie High Sch         11.9h   1 
 21 Kyle Chamberlin           SO Colonie High Sch         12.0h   8 
 21 asher sells               SO New Paltz HS             12.0h   8 
 21 Jose Aldorondo            SO Ellenville HS            12.0h   6 
 24 Tomasz Czarnecki          SO Ellenville HS            12.1h   7 
 25 Jaime White               SO Averill Park Hig         12.2h   5 
 25 Kyle Parker               JR Stillwater Centr         12.2h   9 
 27 Michael Bruns              9 Niskayuna                12.3h   8 
 27 Ken Omiya                  9 Niskayuna                12.3h   6 
 27 Nick Martin               FR Columbia HS              12.3h   5 
 27 Joe Kranick               SO Stillwater Centr         12.3h   3 
 31 Pat Greene                JR Queensbury High          12.4h   4 
 31 Ebere Danclar             10 Roosevelt (Yonke         12.4h   3 
 31 Tony Fusco                FR Queensbury High          12.4h   2 
 31 Barrett Darling           SR Colonie High Sch         12.4h   6 
 31 Casey James               JR Ballston Spa Hig         12.4h   1 
 36 Hasan Wise                SR Mohonasen High S         12.6h   9 
 37 Josh Johnson              SO Mohonasen High S         12.7h   5 
 37 Chris Hunter              FR Whitesboro               12.7h   5 
 37 Taj Plante                SO Columbia HS              12.7h   9 
 37 L McNair                  JR Kingston Hig             12.7h   3 
 37 Marvin Long               r. Schenectady              12.7h   4 
 42 Frank Emmi                JR Mohonasen High S         12.8h   2 
 42 Tyler Garrity              9 Niskayuna                12.8h   4 
 44 Hez Bannister                Roosevelt (Yonke         12.9h   1 
 45 Tom Patteril              SO Saunders HS              13.0h   2 
 46 Kenny Graves              SO Whitesboro               13.2h   3 
 47 Kyle Gee                  SO Whitesboro               13.3h   1 
 48 Mukhtar Barros            r. Schenectady              13.6h   2 
 49 James Metzger             FR Ballston Spa Hig         13.7h   6 
 50 Nate Burte                SO Schuylerville Ce         14.6h   9 
 51 Alfredo Martinez          SR Saunders HS              15.2h   8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tim Holzhauer             SR Scotia-Glenville         11.1hQ  3 
  1 Kragen Orleman            SR Queensbury High          11.1hQ  2 
  3 Robert Johson             SR Shaker High Scho         11.3hQ  1 
  4 Michael Villano           JR Ballston Spa Hig         11.4hQ  1 
  4 Nate Mansur               SR New Hartford             11.4hQ  2 
  4 Greg Shlotzhauer          SO New Hartford             11.4hQ  3 
  7 joe digregorio            SR New Paltz HS             11.6h   1 
  8 K Ancrum                     Kingston Hig             11.7h   2 
  8 Anthony Rivas              9 Troy High School         11.7h   3 
  8 John Boyle                SR New Hartford             11.7h   1 
  8 Alvin Porter              SR Shaker High Scho         11.7h   1 
 12 Victor Gonzalez            8 Troy High School         11.8h   2 
 12 Herman Seise              r. Schenectady              11.8h   2 
 12 Jason Slingerland         SO Voorheesville Ce         11.8h   3 
 15 garret lunt               SR New Paltz HS             12.0h   2 
 15 Ramel Kelly               JR Saunders HS              12.0h   3 
 15 DJ Roberts                JR Shaker High Scho         12.0h   3 
 18 P O'Farrill               FR Kingston Hig             12.2h   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robert Johson             SR Shaker High Scho         11.2h  
  2 Kragen Orleman            SR Queensbury High          11.3h  
  3 Michael Villano           JR Ballston Spa Hig        J11.3h  
  4 Tim Holzhauer             SR Scotia-Glenville         11.4h  
  5 Nate Mansur               SR New Hartford             11.5h  
  6 Greg Shlotzhauer          SO New Hartford             11.6h  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonathan Jackson          11 Roosevelt (Yonke         23.3hQ 12 
  2 Greg Shlotzhauer          SO New Hartford             23.7hQ  8 
  3 Jason Nesmith             r. Schenectady              23.9hQ  3 
  4 Larkland Brady               Roosevelt (Yonke         24.0hQ  2 
  5 Nathan Sweet              SR Averill Park Hig         24.1hQ  5 
  6 Rob Aryeequaye            SO Saunders HS              24.2hQ 10 
  7 Ryan Nolan                SR Colonie High Sch         24.3hQ  9 
  8 joe digregorio            SR New Paltz HS             24.3hQ  4 
  9 Ishmel McCann             SR Colonie High Sch         24.3hQ  1 
 10 Nate Mansur               SR New Hartford             24.7hQ  6 
 11 Jeff DeGironimo           SR New Hartford             24.7hQ  7 
 12 Brian Letourneau          SO Shaker High Scho         24.9hQ 11 
 13 Esa Jessop                SO Schuylervill             24.3hQ  2 
 14 Ryan Amodeo               SR Scotia-Glenville         24.6hQ  4 
 15 Adam Shamlian             JR Shaker High Scho         24.7hQ  5 
 16 Anthony Rivas              9 Troy High School         24.8hQ 12 
 17 Pat Greene                JR Queensbury High          25.0hQ 11 
 18 Ben Sturges               SR Shaker High Scho         25.0hQ  6 
 19 Ryan Valencia             SR Ellenville HS            25.0hQ  3 
 20 Kyle Parker               JR Stillwater Centr         25.2hQ 10 
 21 Jake Stephenson           JR Colonie High Sch         25.3hQ  7 
 22 Jeremy Mehta              12 Niskayuna                25.3hQ  1 
 23 Matt Strait               SR Ballston Spa Hig         25.6hQ  8 
 24 Jaime White               SO Averill Park Hig         25.7hQ  9 
 25 Jason Slingerland         SO Voorheesville Ce         24.9hQ  2 
 26 Taj Plante                SO Columbia HS              25.0hQ  6 
 27 Jose Aldorondo            SO Ellenville HS            25.0hQ  5 
 28 Shane Lyon                 8 Schuylervill             25.1hQ  3 
 29 Sean McAllister           JR Queensbury High          25.3hQ 10 
 30 asher sells               SO New Paltz HS             25.4hQ  7 
 31 Brian Brown               12 Niskayuna                25.4hQ  4 
 32 Raquan Ross               10 Roosevelt (Yonke         25.8hQ  1 
 32 Nick Martin               FR Columbia HS              25.8hQ 11 
 34 Mike Sullivan             FR Saunders HS              25.9hQ  8 
 35 K Mcovey                     Kingston Hig             26.0hQ 12 
 36 Matt Britt                JR Stillwater Centr         27.7hQ  9 
 37 Andy White                SR Averill Park Hig         25.0h   2 
 38 Hasan Wise                SR Mohonasen High S         25.8h  10 
 39 B McEvoy                  SR Kingston Hig             25.9h   3 
 40 Joseph Twitty             12 Niskayuna                26.0h  11 
 41 Rick Gushlaw              SR Troy High School         26.2h   8 
 42 justin altro              SO New Paltz HS             26.3h  12 
 43 Subhash Modasra           SR Scotia-Glenville         26.4h   5 
 44 Garrett Bean              SR Queensbury High          26.6h   6 
 45 Josh Nelson               r. Schenectady              27.0h  12 
 46 Kyle Gee                  SO Whitesboro               27.3h   4 
 47 James Metzger             FR Ballston Spa Hig         27.4h   1 
 48 Andrew Pyrda              SR Whitesboro               28.0h  11 
 49 Stephen Meyer             FR Voorheesville Ce         28.5h  10 
 50 Joe Rosati                SO Whitesboro               28.6h   9 
 51 Michael Calderon          JR Saunders HS              28.9h   9 
 52 Jackson Wang              SO Mohonasen High S         29.2h   5 
 53 K Hemmeral                JR Kingston Hig             29.9h   7 
 54 Nate Burt                 Fr Schuylerville Ce         30.4h   7 
 55 Ethan Dudla               FR Stillwater Centr         31.0h   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jonathan Jackson          11 Roosevelt (Yonke         23.0hQ  6 
  2 Greg Shlotzhauer          SO New Hartford             23.4hQ  5 
  3 Nate Mansur               SR New Hartford             23.5hQ  4 
  3 Adam Shamlian             JR Shaker High Scho         23.5hQ  4 
  5 Ishmel McCann             SR Colonie High Sch         23.6hQ  3 
  5 Jake Stephenson           JR Colonie High Sch         23.6hQ  3 
  7 Ryan Nolan                SR Colonie High Sch         23.8hQ  1 
  8 Nathan Sweet              SR Averill Park Hig         23.9hQ  2 
  9 Brian Letourneau          SO Shaker High Scho         23.1hQ  6 
 10 Rob Aryeequaye            SO Saunders HS              24.1hQ  1 
 11 joe digregorio            SR New Paltz HS             24.3hQ  2 
 12 Jeff DeGironimo           SR New Hartford             24.6hQ  5 
 13 Jason Nesmith             r. Schenectady              23.9h   4 
 14 Ryan Valencia             SR Ellenville HS            24.3h   1 
 15 Esa Jessop                SO Schuylervill             24.6h   6 
 16 Jason Slingerland         SO Voorheesville Ce         24.6h   6 
 17 Matt Strait               SR Ballston Spa Hig         24.7h   5 
 18 Jeremy Mehta              12 Niskayuna                24.7h   4 
 18 Anthony Rivas              9 Troy High School         24.7h   3 
 20 Larkland Brady               Roosevelt (Yonke         24.8h   3 
 20 Jaime White               SO Averill Park Hig         24.8h   6 
 22 Shane Lyon                 8 Schuylervill             24.9h   3 
 23 Taj Plante                SO Columbia HS              25.0h   5 
 24 Pat Greene                JR Queensbury High          25.1h   2 
 25 Sean McAllister           JR Queensbury High          25.3h   2 
 26 asher sells               SO New Paltz HS             25.4h   1 
 27 Brian Brown               12 Niskayuna                25.6h   1 
 28 Mike Sullivan             FR Saunders HS              25.6h   4 
 29 K Mcovey                     Kingston Hig             25.7h   5 
 30 Kyle Parker               JR Stillwater Centr         25.7h   2 
 31 Raquan Ross               10 Roosevelt (Yonke         25.8h   3 
 32 Ben Sturges               SR Shaker High Scho         25.9h   1 
 33 Nick Martin               FR Columbia HS              26.5h   2 
 34 Ryan Amodeo               SR Scotia-Glenville         27.1h   5 
 35 Matt Britt                JR Stillwater Centr         27.4h   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Letourneau          SO Shaker High Scho         23.1h   2 
  2 Jonathan Jackson          11 Roosevelt (Yonke         23.2h   2 
  3 Jake Stephenson           JR Colonie High Sch         23.3h   1 
  4 Ryan Nolan                SR Colonie High Sch         23.4h   1 
  4 Nate Mansur               SR New Hartford             23.4h   2 
  6 Ishmel McCann             SR Colonie High Sch         23.5h   2 
  7 Greg Shlotzhauer          SO New Hartford             23.6h   2 
  8 Adam Shamlian             JR Shaker High Scho         23.6h   2 
  9 Rob Aryeequaye            SO Saunders HS              23.9h   1 
  9 Nathan Sweet              SR Averill Park Hig         23.9h   1 
 11 joe digregorio            SR New Paltz HS             24.1h   1 
 12 Jeff DeGironimo           SR New Hartford             24.9h   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Davis               12 Roosevelt (Yonke         49.9h   9 
  2 Matt Conti                JR Shaker High Scho         51.2h   9 
  3 Nyasha Dangwa             SR Colonie High Sch         52.5h   9 
  4 Ryan Valencia             SR Ellenville HS            52.6h   9 
  5 Matt Dustin               JR Shaker High Scho         52.8h   8 
  6 chris weber               SR New Paltz HS             52.8h   9 
  7 Nik Rebovich              SR New Hartford             53.1h   8 
  8 Giancarlo Sainato         FR Colonie High Sch         53.6h   7 
  9 Victor Gonzalez            8 Troy High School         54.2h   8 
 10 Andrew Ewing              SR Columbia HS              55.4h   7 
 11 Corey Wicks               SR Scotia-Glenville         55.5h   8 
 12 Caleb Johnson             FR Queensbury High          55.6h   6 
 13 Dennis Halpin             JR New Hartford             55.7h   6 
 14 Neal Vallancourt          JR Queensbury High          55.9h   4 
 15 Larkland Brady               Roosevelt (Yonke         56.2h   8 
 16 Esa Jessop                SO Schuylervill             56.5h   7 
 17 Andrew Platt              JR Ellenville HS            56.6h   4 
 18 Nnabu Ohia-Enyia          JR Saunders HS              56.6h   5 
 19 Andrew Sconzo             SR Queensbury High          56.7h   5 
 20 Frank Emmi                JR Mohonasen High S         56.7h   4 
 21 Jeff DeGironimo           SR New Hartford             56.8h   6 
 22 Eric Eoff                 10 Niskayuna                57.2h   5 
 23 hunter bartlett           SO New Paltz HS             57.5h   4 
 24 Rolly Lloyd               JR Voorheesville Ce         57.7h   6 
 25 Spencer Reid              12 Niskayuna                57.9h   4 
 26 Chris Hunter              FR Whitesboro               58.1h   2 
 27 Ebere Danclar             10 Roosevelt (Yonke         58.3h   7 
 28 Ken Omiya                  9 Niskayuna                58.4h   3 
 29 matt hasbrouck            FR New Paltz HS             58.6h   2 
 30 A Hite                    JR Kingston Hig             58.7h   3 
 31 Brett Korrie              JR Whitesboro               58.7h   4 
 32 Dylan Parry               JR Voorheesville Ce         59.9h   3 
 33 Brian Molongoski          SO Ballston Spa Hig         60.0h   2 
 34 Joshua Myers              SR Ballston Spa Hig         60.4h   2 
 35 Devin Korrie              FR Whitesboro               60.6h   3 
 36 K Jones                      Kingston Hig             60.7h   7 
 37 Rob Hollinger             JR Averill Park Hig         61.1h   3 
 38 Joseph Comer-Leva         o. Schenectady              62.6h   1 
 39 Joey Morey                FR Saunders HS              63.1h   2 
 40 Caleb Chin                JR Averill Park Hig         64.9h   1 
 41 K Namiranian                 Kingston Hig             64.9h   5 
 42 Michael Calderon          JR Saunders HS              65.9h   3 
 43 Kiernan Smith             FR Mohonasen High S         66.1h   1 
 44 Will Hodgson              SO Schuylervill             67.8h   1 
 45 Ethan Dudla               FR Stillwater Centr         69.6h   1 
 46 Jahmien Scales            r. Schenectady              72.5h   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Herman              JR Shaker High Scho       1:58.9h  
  2 Robbie DeWald             11 Niskayuna              1:59.2h  
  3 Brandon Rzeszuto          r. Schenectady            2:02.4h  
  4 Tim Scudds                SR Averill Park Hig       2:02.7h  
  5 Brian Treadway            SR Colonie High Sch       2:03.7h  
  6 Ed Brown                  SO Colonie High Sch       2:04.6h  
  7 Kevin Sprague             SR Queensbury High        2:05.1h  
  8 Marshall Pagano           10 Niskayuna              2:06.6h  
  9 Aalan Reece                  Roosevelt (Yonke       2:06.9h  
 10 Joe Emory                 SR Colonie High Sch       2:07.2h  
 10 Sean Keheller             JR Schuylerville Ce       2:07.2h  
 12 Matt Brooks               JR Whitesboro             2:08.0h  
 12 Christian Delago          FR Shaker High Scho       2:08.0h  
 14 Dylan Stufflebeam         JR Averill Park Hig       2:08.4h  
 15 Ian Powell                SR Voorheesville Ce       2:09.0h  
 16 Craig Weiss               SR Shaker High Scho       2:10.0h  
 17 A Finsrud                 JR Kingston Hig           2:10.1h  
 18 Chris Taylor              SR Queensbury High        2:11.9h  
 19 James Rolfe               JR Troy High School       2:12.1h  
 20 hunter bartlett           SO New Paltz HS           2:12.4h  
 21 Shane Constantine         JR Ballston Spa Hig       2:12.6h  
 22 Ben Toach                 SO New Hartford           2:14.6h  
 23 Kevin Byrd                SR New Hartford           2:14.9h  
 24 Nick Gazzelli             SO Stillwater Centr       2:15.5h  
 25 P Cahill                  FR Kingston Hig           2:16.4h  
 26 Lucas Rugari              FR Whitesboro             2:18.3h  
 27 Christopher Nolan         JR Ballston Spa Hig       2:18.7h  
 28 M Tagliafierro            SR Kingston Hig           2:18.9h  
 29 DJ Reilly                 JR Schuylervill           2:19.6h  
 30 alex angstrom             JR New Paltz HS           2:21.6h  
 31 Jamison Nye                9 Niskayuna              2:21.7h  
 32 Andrew Platt              JR Ellenville HS          2:22.7h  
 33 Jameson Martin            FR Stillwater Centr       2:24.1h  
 34 Nick Chiesa               r. Schenectady            2:24.4h  
 35 Austin Dudla              JR Stillwater Centr       2:26.1h  
 36 Timmy Silva               FR Saunders HS            2:27.7h  
 37 Oben Mfwado                  Roosevelt (Yonke       2:28.5h  
 38 Matt Abramson             SO Saunders HS            2:30.9h  
 39 Quinn Treadgold           FR Voorheesville Ce       2:33.3h  
 40 Bruce Anderson               Roosevelt (Yonke       2:33.8h  
 41 Joe Mitchell              SO Mohonasen High S       2:35.6h  
 42 Brendon Reilly            SO Columbia HS            2:35.9h  
 43 Evan Treadgold            FR Voorheesville Ce       2:37.7h  
 44 Matt Miller                8 Averill Park Hig       2:38.4h  
 45 Gregory Lewis             r. Schenectady            2:41.8h  
 46 Dan Race                  SO Whitesboro             2:49.0h  
 47 CJ Dean                    7 Mohonasen High S       3:07.2h  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 1600 SEEDS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig Weiss               SR Shaker High Scho       4:11.3h  
  2 Marshall Pagano           10 Niskayuna              4:12.4h  
  3 Tim Scudds                SR Averill Park Hig       4:15.5h  
  4 Pat Carroll               SR Queensbury High        4:16.4h  
  5 Jon Williams              SR Queensbury High        4:19.6h  
  6 Mike Libruk               FR Shaker High Scho       4:26.0h  
  7 Kyle Gutbrodt             SR Averill Park Hig       4:27.1h  
  8 Adam Custer               JR Ballston Spa Hig       4:28.9h  
  9 Walter Theim              SO Ballston Spa Hig       4:31.6h  
 10 Aaron Tompkins            SO New Hartford           4:32.6h  
 11 Nick Underwood            FR Queensbury High        4:35.1h  
 12 Ryan Recchia              FR Shaker High Scho       4:36.8h  
 13 Justin Lynch              SR Ballston Spa Hig       4:37.9h  
 14 James Rolfe               JR Troy High School       4:38.5h  
 15 brian majestic            SO New Paltz HS           4:39.6h  
 16 R Benincasa               SR Kingston Hig           4:40.1h  
 17 Nick Gazzelli             SO Stillwater Centr       4:40.4h  
 18 Ed Pattison               SR Troy High School       4:40.6h  
 19 Taylor Treadgold          JR Voorheesville Ce       4:40.7h  
 20 Craig Rugari              SO Whitesboro             4:41.1h  
 21 Ethan Staats              SR Columbia HS            4:42.0h  
 22 DJ Reilly                 JR Schuylervill           4:42.5h  
 23 Nick Chiesa               r. Schenectady            4:43.0h  
 24 Monil Patel                9 Niskayuna              4:44.8h  
 25 Nick Kennedy              o. Schenectady            4:46.3h  
 26 Brett Myers               JR Whitesboro             4:49.8h  
 27 James Quinn               FR New Hartford           4:52.4h  
 28 Jamison Nye                9 Niskayuna              4:56.2h  
 29 R Kelly                   JR Kingston Hig           4:57.1h  
 30 matt hasbrouck            FR New Paltz HS           5:01.2h  
 31 Jordan Johnson             7 Colonie High Sch       5:01.7h  
 32 John Malfetano            SR Voorheesville Ce       5:02.7h  
 33 Marco Torres              th Ellenville HS          5:03.7h  
 34 Brandon Paniccia          FR Colonie High Sch       5:04.0h  
 35 Pat Stegmoeller           JR Averill Park Hig       5:04.7h  
 36 Joe Mitchell              SO Mohonasen High S       5:05.4h  
 37 Quinn Treadgold           FR Voorheesville Ce       5:05.9h  
 38 Timmy Silva               FR Saunders HS            5:08.3h  
 39 Geoff Galdun              SO Colonie High Sch       5:11.1h  
 40 Nick Zigich               FR Stillwater Centr       5:17.1h  
 41 Jason Chicoine            SR Columbia HS            5:19.6h  
 42 Jake Schmidt               7 Mohonasen High S       5:20.8h  
 43 Mike Donovan              SO Columbia HS            5:21.3h  
 44 Amerildo Gjandrekaj       SO Saunders HS            5:30.6h  
 45 Gregory Lewis             r. Schenectady            5:32.4h  
 46 Daniel Ruiz               SO Saunders HS            5:34.2h  
 47 Will Hodgson              SO Schuylervill           5:35.8h  
 48 Kevin Cost                   Whitesboro             5:48.5h  
 49 CJ Dean                    7 Mohonasen High S       6:03.7h  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 3200 SEEDS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis Serafini            12 Niskayuna              8:59.1h  
  2 Ryan Egan                 JR Shaker High Scho       9:02.9h  
  3 Steven Petramale          JR Lake George            9:09.5h  
  4 Conor Cashin              JR Voorheesville Ce       9:16.0h  
  5 Casey Gillboy             SO Shaker High Scho       9:17.3h  
  6 Max Groves                JR Ballston Spa Hig       9:19.2h  
  7 Erich Voelker             JR Colonie High Sch       9:20.0h  
  8 Niall Williams             9 Niskayuna              9:20.6h  
  9 Ryan Millar               SR New Hartford           9:25.2h  
 10 Brian Gallagher           SR Queensbury High        9:29.0h  
 11 John Vallecrosa           FR Shaker High Scho       9:30.9h  
 12 Ethan D'Souza             10 Niskayuna              9:31.6h  
 13 Sean Keheller             JR Schuylerville Ce       9:36.5h  
 14 Devin Bennett             JR Ballston Spa Hig       9:37.9h  
 15 brian busby               SO New Paltz HS           9:43.9h  
 16 Ben Kraines               SO Scotia-Glenville       9:49.0h  
 17 Will Freilinghaus         SO Queensbury High        9:51.0h  
 18 Jacob Adams               SO Saunders HS            9:52.7h  
 19 M Tagliafierro            SR Kingston Hig           9:58.3h  
 20 Kevin Chen                JR Queensbury High        9:59.4h  
 21 Clayton Whittemore        JR New Hartford          10:01.4h  
 22 Mike Rossi                SR Colonie High Sch      10:01.8h  
 23 Harry Collins             JR Averill Park Hig      10:02.2h  
 24 Pat Galdun                SR Colonie High Sch      10:04.1h  
 25 Matt Carey                SR Columbia HS           10:04.7h  
 26 Cory Cox                  SR Whitesboro            10:06.2h  
 27 Mike Badger               SO Mohonasen High S      10:07.2h  
 28 Brendon Reilly            SO Columbia HS           10:07.5h  
 29 Sam Mc Fadden             JR Averill Park Hig      10:12.6h  
 30 J Terpening               JR Kingston Hig          10:16.7h  
 31 James Quinn               FR New Hartford          10:28.1h  
 32 Rob Klein                 FR Saunders HS           10:28.6h  
 33 Cody DeBernardis          FR Whitesboro            10:29.1h  
 34 Jilanie Staples           FR Ballston Spa Hig      10:29.4h  
 35 Joe Becker                 8 Voorheesville Ce      10:55.9h  
 36 Kullen Bailey             FR Scotia-Glenville      10:56.6h  
 37 Bryan Nunez               JR Ellenville HS         10:58.3h  
 38 Ray Carprala              JR Ellenville HS         11:01.6h  
 39 Tyler Gilgallon           SR Stillwater Centr      11:02.6h  
 40 R Schindler               JR Kingston Hig          11:16.3h  
 41 brenden bostock           SR New Paltz HS          12:13.2h  
 42 andrew sinno              SR New Paltz HS          12:28.7h  
 43 Noah Wegener              FR Scotia-Glenville      12:50.6h  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shane Wagner              SR Schuylervill             14.7hQ  9 
  2 Brendan Dolan             JR Shaker High Scho         15.9hQ  8 
  3 Joe Gibbs                 SR Saunders HS              15.9hQ  2 
  4 Travon Jackson            SO Troy High School         16.1hQ  3 
  5 Sam Pozorski              SR Ellenville HS            16.5hQ  7 
  6 Ben Altshuler             SO Ellenville HS            16.6hQ  1 
  7 Greg Kehrer               SR Colonie High Sch         16.7hQ  4 
  8 Brian Gallagher           SO Shaker High Scho         17.1hQ  6 
  9 Ryan Amodeo               SR Scotia-Glenville         18.0hQ  5 
 10 Joe Barrera               JR Ellenville HS            16.7hQ  1 
 11 Keith Irving              SO Queensbury High          16.9hQ  3 
 12 Keilan Moss               r. Schenectady              17.3hQ  8 
 13 Sean Maruscsak            SO Ballston Spa Hig         17.9hQ  6 
 14 Alex Noble                SR Shaker High Scho         18.0hQ  2 
 15 David O'Neil              SR Columbia HS              18.3hQ  5 
 16 S Fontanez                JR Kingston Hig             18.3hQ  4 
 17 Eric Bode                 JR Scotia-Glenville         18.5hQ  9 
 18 Josh Penk                 FR Columbia HS              18.9hQ  7 
 19 garret lunt               SR New Paltz HS             18.1h   8 
 20 Nathan Sweet              SR Averill Park Hig         18.3h   1 
 21 Christopher Russo         JR Ballston Spa Hig         18.4h   8 
 22 Caleb Breedlove           SO Queensbury High          18.8h   2 
 23 Matt Lewis                SR Mohonasen High S         18.8h   2 
 24 AJ Schnore                SR Scotia-Glenville         19.0h   9 
 25 Ryan Carrera              12 Queensbury High          19.0h   5 
 26 Mike Lynch                JR New Hartford             19.1h   3 
 27 Tim Stewart               FR Voorheesville Ce         19.2h   4 
 28 Dennis Carringi           SR Scotia-Glenville         19.2h   6 
 29 Pat Smith                 11 Niskayuna                19.7h   6 
 30 ben nadareski             FR New Paltz HS             19.8h   1 
 30 Tim Wood                  SR Voorheesville Ce         19.8h   5 
 32 Matt Batease              r. Schenectady              19.94   7 
 33 Ryan Colburn              FR Whitesboro               20.1h   8 
 34 Shane Batease             r. Schenectady              20.3h   4 
 35 Patrick Schroeder         SO Colonie High Sch         20.6h   7 
 36 Dave LaPrade              JR Mohonasen High S         21.0h   9 
 37 Brian Wright              FR Stillwater Centr         21.0h   9 
 38 K Polaco                  FR Kingston Hig             21.3h   3 
 39 john paul heyldeortiz     FR New Paltz HS             22.0h   7 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shane Wagner              SR Schuylervill             14.6hQ  3 
  2 Joe Gibbs                 SR Saunders HS              15.5hQ  1 
  3 Sam Pozorski              SR Ellenville HS            15.8hQ  2 
  4 Brendan Dolan             JR Shaker High Scho         15.8hQ  2 
  5 Travon Jackson            SO Troy High School         16.1hQ  1 
  6 Greg Kehrer               SR Colonie High Sch         16.2hQ  3 
  7 Keith Irving              SO Queensbury High          16.6h   2 
  8 Keilan Moss               r. Schenectady              17.1h   3 
  9 Ben Altshuler             SO Ellenville HS            17.1h   3 
 10 Joe Barrera               JR Ellenville HS            17.4h   1 
 11 Ryan Amodeo               SR Scotia-Glenville         17.4h   1 
 12 S Fontanez                JR Kingston Hig             17.7h   1 
 13 Brian Gallagher           SO Shaker High Scho         17.9h   2 
 14 Josh Penk                 FR Columbia HS              17.9h   3 
 15 David O'Neil              SR Columbia HS              18.6h   1 
 16 Eric Bode                 JR Scotia-Glenville         18.9h   2 
 16 Alex Noble                SR Shaker High Scho         18.9h   2 
 18 Sean Maruscsak            SO Ballston Spa Hig         20.9h   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shane Wagner              SR Schuylervill             14.4h  
  2 Sam Pozorski              SR Ellenville HS            15.5h  
  3 Joe Gibbs                 SR Saunders HS              15.6h  
  4 Brendan Dolan             JR Shaker High Scho         15.8h  
  5 Travon Jackson            SO Troy High School         16.1h  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shane Wagner              SR Schuylervill             55.8h   8 
  2 Jaquell Chandler          JR Shaker High Scho         57.6h   8 
  3 Andrew Suthpun            SR Ballston Spa Hig         60.3h   8 
  4 Casey James               JR Ballston Spa Hig         60.4h   8 
  5 chris weber               SR New Paltz HS             60.6h   8 
  6 Ben Altshuler             SO Ellenville HS            62.3h   7 
  7 erik simonson             SO New Paltz HS             62.4h   7 
  8 Ian Weykamp                8 Shaker High Scho         62.6h   5 
  9 Mike Lynch                JR New Hartford             63.4h   6 
 10 Matt Lewis                SR Mohonasen High S         64.4h   6 
 11 Keith Irving              SO Queensbury High          64.6h   5 
 12 Ed Pattison               SR Troy High School         64.7h   5 
 13 Sam Brandstadt            SO Whitesboro               64.7h   5 
 14 Sam Pozorski              SR Ellenville HS            64.9h   7 
 15 K Bouhgton                SR Kingston Hig             65.4h   6 
 16 AJ Schnore                SR Scotia-Glenville         65.6h   7 
 17 Dave LaPrade              JR Mohonasen High S         66.9h   3 
 18 Matt Batease              r. Schenectady              67.5h   4 
 19 Caleb Breedlove           SO Queensbury High          67.8h   3 
 20 Josh Penk                 FR Columbia HS              67.8h   6 
 21 Mike Sullivan             FR Saunders HS              68.2h   5 
 22 Ruben Jimenez             SR Stillwater Centr         69.4h   4 
 23 A Lamb                    JR Kingston Hig             69.5h   2 
 24 Michael Coverdale         SR Saunders HS              70.0h   5 
 25 S Fontanez                JR Kingston Hig             70.3h   6 
 26 Rick Gushlaw              SR Troy High School         70.8h   4 
 27 Tim Wood                  SR Voorheesville Ce         71.3h   4 
 28 William Drake             o. Schenectady              71.7h   2 
 29 antonio stevens           SO New Paltz HS             72.9h   4 
 30 Andy White                SR Averill Park Hig         74.6h   3 
 31 Pat Stegmoeller           JR Averill Park Hig         75.6h   1 
 32 Brian Wright              FR Stillwater Centr         76.7h   3 
 33 Shane Batease             r. Schenectady              77.4h   3 
 34 Neil Millard              JR Stillwater Centr         78.7h   1 
 35 Ryan Carrera              12 Queensbury High        1:20.6h   2 
 36 Harry Collins             JR Averill Park Hig       1:22.0h   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roosevelt (Yonkers)                                   44.6h   4 
     1) Adrian Pritchett 10             2) Chris Davis 12                 
     3) Jonathan Jackson 11             4) Zack Guillium 12               
  2 Shaker High School                                    44.9h   4 
     1) Alvin Porter SR                 2) Robert Johnson SR              
     3) DJ Roberts JR                   4) Brian Letourneau SO            
  3 Scotia-Glenville High School                          45.2h   4 
     1) Kyle Palombo SR                 2) Tim Holzhauer SR               
     3) Ryan Amodeo SR                  4) Subhash Modasra SR             
  4 New Hartford HS                                       45.9h   4 
     1) Nate Mansur SR                  2) Vin Semeraro JR                
     3) Greg Shlotzhauer SO             4) John Boyle SR                  
  5 Queensbury High School                                46.0h   2 
     1) Keith Irving SO                 2) Caleb Johnson FR               
     3) Sean McAllister JR              4) Kragen Orleman SR              
  6 Averill Park High School                              46.4h   3 
     1) Tristan Faure JR                2) Andy White SR                  
     3) Jaime White SO                  4) Nathan Sweet SR                
  7 Schenectady HS                                        46.4h   4 
     1) Marty Powell r.                 2) Korey Tillman r.               
     3) Jason Nesmith r.                4) Herman Seise r.                
  8 Saunders HS (Yonkers)                                 46.5h   3 
     1) Ramel Kelly JR                  2) Rob Aryeequaye SO              
     3) Joe Gibbs SR                    4) Mike Sullivan FR               
  9 Colonie High School                                   46.5h   4 
     1) Ryan Nolte SO                   2) Billy Bonneau JR               
     3) Greg Kehrer SR                  4) Sean Moran SO                  
 10 Ellenville HS                                         46.8h   3 
     1) Tyler Obryant FR                2) Tomasz Czarnecki SO            
     3) Sam Pozorski SR                 4) Jose Aldorondo SO              
 11 Ballston Spa High School                              47.0h   3 
     1) Brian Williams SR               2) Casey James JR                 
     3) Matt Strait SR                  4) Christopher Russo JR           
 12 Stillwater Central School                             48.0h   1 
     1) Kyle Parker JR                  2) Joe Kranick SO                 
     3) Ruben Jimenez SR                4) Matt Britt JR                  
 13 Mohonasen High School                                 48.0h   1 
     1) Hasan Wise SR                   2) Sean Ghikas SO                 
     3) Frank Emmi JR                   4) Josh Johnson SO                
 14 Niskayuna                                             48.1h   2 
     1) Brian Brown 12                  2) Michael Bruns 9                
     3) Jeremy Mehta 12                 4) Joseph Twitty 12               
 15 New Paltz HS                                          48.8h   2 
     1) dan cimino SR                   2) garret lunt SR                 
     3) joe digregorio SR               4) asher sells SO                 
 16 Columbia High School                                  48.9h   1 
     1) Andrew Ewing SR                 2)                                
     3) Taj Plante SO                   4) Nick Martin FR                 
 17 Kingston High School                                  49.3h   3 
     1) P O'Farrill FR                  2) D Crain FR                     
     3) O Brown FR                      4) A Briggs FR                    
 18 Voorheesville Central School                          52.1h   1 
     1) Jason Slingerland SO            2) Colin Prendergast FR           
     3) Tim Wood SR                     4) Stephen Meyer FR               
 19 Whitesboro                                            52.5h   2 
     1) Joe Rosati SO                   2) Will Lombard SO                
     3) Kyle Gee SO                     4) Kenny Graves SO                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaker High School                                  3:33.0h   3 
     1) Brendan Dolan JR                2) Matt Dustin JR                 
     3) Matt Conti JR                   4) Oluebube Abara SR              
  2 Roosevelt (Yonkers)                                 3:34.2h   3 
     1) Aalan Reece                     2) Chris Davis 12                 
     3) Adrian Pritchett 10             4) Jonathan Jackson 11            
  3 Ballston Spa High School                            3:34.8h   3 
     1) Adam Custer JR                  2) Phil Williams SO               
     3) Justin Lynch SR                 4) Ryan Grandeau SO               
  4 Schenectady HS                                      3:40.1h   3 
     1) Jake LaMalfa r.                 2) Herman Seise r.                
     3) Jason Nesmith r.                4) Brandon Rzeszuto r.            
  5 New Hartford HS                                     3:40.5h   3 
     1) Dennis Halpin JR                2) Vin Semeraro JR                
     3) Nik Rebovich SR                 4) Greg Shlotzhauer SO            
  6 Ellenville HS                                       3:41.1h   3 
     1) Ryan Valencia SR                2) Joe Barrera JR                 
     3) Dan Quiceno SR                  4) Sam Pozorski SR                
  7 Averill Park High School                            3:41.8h   2 
     1) Kyle Gutbrodt SR                2) Tristan Faure JR               
     3) Tim Scudds SR                   4) Nathan Sweet SR                
  8 Colonie High School                                 3:45.3h   2 
     1) Kyle Chamberlin SO              2) Barrett Darling SR             
     3) Ryan Nolte SO                   4) Nick DiFlorio JR               
  9 Niskayuna                                           3:46.9h   2 
     1) Jacob Green 12                  2) Spencer Reid 12                
     3) Louis Serafini 12               4) Tyler Garrity 9                
 10 New Paltz HS  'B'                                  x3:49.3h   2 
     1) hunter bartlett SO              2) alex angstrom JR               
     3) matt hasbrouck FR               4) erik simonson SO               
 11 Columbia High School                                3:49.6h   1 
     1) Andrew Ewing SR                 2) Ethan Staats SR                
     3) David O'Neil SR                 4) Taj Plante SO                  
 12 Queensbury High School                              3:50.8h   2 
     1) Caleb Johnson FR                2) Andrew Sconzo SR               
     3) Kevin Sprague SR                4) Neal Vallancourt JR            
 13 Mohonasen High School                               3:59.0h   1 
     1) Mike Badger SO                  2) Frank Emmi JR                  
     3) Josh Johnson SO                 4) Joe Mithcell so                
 14 Whitesboro                                          3:59.6h   1 
     1) Matt Brooks JR                  2) Chris Hunter FR                
     3) Sam Brandstadt SO               4) Brett Korrie JR                
 15 Stillwater Central School                           4:01.2h   1 
     1) Kyle Parker JR                  2) Ruben Jimenez SR               
     3) Adam Forshey SR                 4) Frank Markowski FR             
 16 Kingston High School                                4:06.9h   1 
     1) R Guittierrez FR                2) B McEvoy SR                    
     3) K Ancrum                        4) K Jones                        
 17 Saunders HS (Yonkers)                               4:18.6h   1 
     1) Tom Patteril SO                 2) Joey Morey FR                  
     3) Henry Barrera FR                4) Luis Lazo FR                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaker High School                                  8:24.6h  
     1) Ryan Egan JR                    2) Matt Blizinski SR              
     3) Christian Delago FR             4) Casey Gillboy SO               
  2 Ballston Spa High School                            8:28.5h  
     1) Ryan Grandeau SO                2) Jake Flynt JR                  
     3) Walter Theim SO                 4) Devin Bennett JR               
  3 Kingston High School                                8:31.1h  
     1) R Benincasa SR                  2) A Finsrud JR                   
     3) K Wamui SR                      4) K Gilfeather                   
  4 New Hartford HS                                     8:32.7h  
     1) Kevin Byrd SR                   2) Ben Toach SO                   
     3) Ryan Millar SR                  4) Nik Rebovich SR                
  5 Voorheesville Central School                        8:35.0h  
     1) Nathan Bub SR                   2) Taylor Treadgold JR            
     3) Conor Cashin JR                 4) Ian Powell SR                  
  6 Queensbury High School                              8:38.1h  
     1) Jon Flint JR                    2) Drew Nevins SR                 
     3) Kevin Sprague SR                4) Chris Taylor SR                
  7 Scotia-Glenville High School                        8:38.7h  
     1) Nick Alescio SR                 2) Corey Wicks SR                 
     3) Matt Roberts SR                 4) Chris Alescio FR               
  8 Niskayuna                                           9:02.7h  
     1) Ethan D'Souza 10                2) Niall Williams 9               
     3) Spencer Reid 12                 4) Michael Stanley 10             
  9 Colonie High School                                 9:03.0h  
     1) James Fox SO                    2) Matt Luizzi FR                 
     3) Joey Geurds SO                  4) Mike Rossi SR                  
 10 Ellenville HS                                       9:05.0h  
     1) Nick Vanderhoff JR              2) Andres Rojas SO                
     3) Stephen Stephens SO             4) Doug Lewis JR                  
 11 Whitesboro                                          9:11.6h  
     1) Matt Brooks JR                  2) Craig Rugari SO                
     3) Cory Cox SR                     4) Lucas Rugari FR                
 12 Averill Park High School                            9:15.0h  
     1) Rob Hollinger JR                2) Sam Mc Fadden JR               
     3) Harry Collins JR                4) Dylan Stufflebeam JR           
 13 New Paltz HS                                        9:15.9h  
     1) hunter bartlett SO              2) brian majestic SO              
     3) brian busby SO                  4) alex angstrom JR               
 14 Saunders HS (Yonkers)                               9:19.8h  
     1) Devone Carreiro SR              2) Jacob Adams SO                 
     3) Nnabu Ohia-Enyia JR             4) Michael Coverdale SR           
 15 Stillwater Central School                           9:22.8h  
     1) Austin Dudla JR                 2) Jameson Martin FR              
     3) Tyler Gilgallon SR              4) Nick Gazzelli SO               
 16 Mohonasen High School                               9:25.2h  
     1) Mike Badger SO                  2) Joe Mitchell SO                
     3) Matt Lewis SR                   4) Robert Briskie JR              
 17 Columbia High School                                9:57.4h  
     1) Matt Carey SR                   2) Andrew Ewing SR                
     3) Ethan Staats SR                 4) Brendon Rielly SO              
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Schmitt               JR Ballston Spa Hig       6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Josh Cook                 JR Ballston Spa Hig       5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Joe Gibbs                 SR Saunders HS            5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Luke Miller                  New Hartford           5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Matt Strait               SR Ballston Spa Hig       5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Nick Gerardi              SR Queensbury High        5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Tim Stewart               FR Voorheesville Ce       5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 erik simonson             SO New Paltz HS           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Matt Britt                JR Stillwater Centr       5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Jake LaMalfa              r. Schenectady            5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Doug Lewis                JR Ellenville HS          5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Sam Brandstadt            SO Whitesboro             5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Adam Forshey              SR Stillwater Centr       5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Brian Gallgher            SO Shaker High Scho       5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Eric Bode                 JR Scotia-Glenville       5-03.00      1.60m 
 16 Michael Coverdale         SR Saunders HS            5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 William Drake             o. Schenectady            5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Michael Stanley           10 Niskayuna              5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Ryan Carerra              SR Queensbury High        5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Joe Kranick               SO Stillwater Centr       5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Sterling Green            FR Shaker High Scho            NH            
 -- Phil Dubuc                SO Mohonasen High S            NH            
 -- Dmitri Knapp              SR Shaker High Scho            NH            
 -- Tyler Torres              SO Ellenville HS               NH            
 -- Dave LaPrade              JR Mohonasen High S            NH            
 -- Caleb Breedlove           SO Queensbury High             NH            
 -- Subhash Modasra           SR Scotia-Glenville            NH            
 -- Sean Mullen               SO Averill Park Hig            NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Gerardi              SR Queensbury High       14-09.00      4.49m 
  2 Shane Wagner              SR Schuylervill          14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Tim Schmitt               JR Ballston Spa Hig      13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Chris Boulant             SR Scotia-Glenville      11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Tim Derocher              SO Shaker High Scho      11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Griffin White             SR Colonie High Sch      10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Doug Lewis                JR Ellenville HS          9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 garret lunt               SR New Paltz HS           9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Dan Glogowski             JR Stillwater Centr       9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Pat Smith                 11 Niskayuna              9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Sean Ghikas               SO Mohonasen High S       9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Kevin Oatman              SR Colonie High Sch       9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Dennis Carringi           SR Scotia-Glenville            NH            
 -- antonio stevens           SO New Paltz HS                NH            
 -- justin altro              SO New Paltz HS                NH            
 -- Dan Townsend              SR Shaker High Scho            NH            
 -- Ryan Colburn              FR Whitesboro                  NH            
 -- Matt Lewis                SR Mohonasen High S            NH            
 -- Dan Zemanek               SO Voorheesville Ce            NH            
 -- Chris Soblosky            SR Colonie High Sch            NH            
 -- R Guittierrez             FR Kingston Hig                NH            
 -- William Drake             o. Schenectady                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Holzhauer             SR Scotia-Glenville      21-03.25      6.48m 
  2 Julian Delgado            r. Schenectady           21-03.00      6.47m 
  3 Prince Abban              SR Shaker High Scho      20-10.75      6.36m 
  4 Kyle Palombo              SR Scotia-Glenville      20-00.50      6.10m 
  5 Mike Ofosu                SR Shaker High Scho      19-08.00      5.99m 
  6 Mike Leonardo             SR Colonie High Sch      19-05.75      5.93m 
  7 Nick Gerardi              SR Queensbury High       19-02.00      5.84m 
  8 joe digregorio            SR New Paltz HS          19-01.00      5.81m 
  9 P O'Farrill               FR Kingston Hig          19-00.00      5.79m 
 10 Tristan Faure             JR Averill Park Hig      18-11.50      5.77m 
 11 Shane Lyon                 8 Schuylervill          18-10.75      5.75m 
 12 Matt Bendon               SR Shaker High Scho      18-10.00      5.74m 
 13 Ben Altshuler             SO Ellenville HS         18-06.75      5.65m 
 14 Josh Cook                 JR Ballston Spa Hig      18-05.50      5.62m 
 15 Sean McAllister           JR Queensbury High       18-03.50      5.57m 
 16 Subhash Modasra           SR Scotia-Glenville      18-03.00      5.56m 
 16 Zack Guillium             12 Roosevelt (Yonke      18-03.00      5.56m 
 18 Andrew Sconzo             SR Queensbury High       18-02.50      5.54m 
 19 Victor Gonzalez            8 Troy High School      18-01.50      5.52m 
 20 Ken Omiya                  9 Niskayuna             17-11.25      5.46m 
 21 Sam Brandstadt            SO Whitesboro            17-08.50      5.39m 
 22 Sean Ghikas               SO Mohonasen High S      17-08.00      5.38m 
 23 Korey Tillman             r. Schenectady           17-07.50      5.37m 
 24 T Thomas                  JR Kingston Hig          17-01.00      5.20m 
 25 John Paulsen              SO Ellenville HS         17-00.50      5.19m 
 26 Marty Powell              r. Schenectady           16-11.50      5.16m 
 27 Tomasz Czarnecki          SO Ellenville HS         16-11.00      5.15m 
 28 Joe Kranick               SO Stillwater Centr      16-10.50      5.14m 
 29 Adam Forshey              SR Stillwater Centr      16-06.00      5.02m 
 30 Sean Moran                SO Colonie High Sch      16-04.75      4.99m 
 31 Michael Bruns              9 Niskayuna             16-04.00      4.97m 
 32 Frank Markowski           FR Stillwater Centr      16-02.25      4.93m 
 33 Matt Leonardo             SO Colonie High Sch      16-01.75      4.92m 
 34 Eric Eoff                 10 Niskayuna             16-00.50      4.88m 
 35 Kyle Gee                  SO Whitesboro            15-05.00      4.69m 
 36 Nate Bassett              FR Troy High School      15-04.50      4.68m 
 37 Matt Abramson             SO Saunders HS           15-03.00      4.64m 
 38 Phil Dubuc                SO Mohonasen High S      15-00.75      4.59m 
 39 Joe Rosati                SO Whitesboro            14-11.50      4.55m 
 40 Rob Klein                 FR Saunders HS           14-07.00      4.44m 
 41 Rick Gushlaw              SR Troy High School      14-06.00      4.41m 
 42 dan cimino                SR New Paltz HS          14-02.50      4.33m 
 43 Alex Ciraluo              FR Mohonasen High S      11-01.50      3.39m 
 -- Adrian Pritchett          10 Roosevelt (Yonke          FOUL            
 -- Brian Yingling            SR Ballston Spa Hig          FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Palombo              SR Scotia-Glenville      44-03.50     13.50m 
  2 Prince Abban              SR Shaker High Scho      43-06.75     13.27m 
  3 Mike Ofosu                SR Shaker High Scho      42-11.25     13.08m 
  4 James Ryan                SR Salem Central Sc      42-11.00     13.08m 
  5 Josh Cook                 JR Ballston Spa Hig      41-03.00     12.57m 
  6 Mike Leonardo             SR Colonie High Sch      41-02.00     12.54m 
  7 Korey Tillman             r. Schenectady           41-00.00     12.49m 
  8 Jose Ruiz                 SR Shaker High Scho      40-01.00     12.21m 
  8 Julian Delgado            r. Schenectady           40-01.00     12.21m 
 10 Ben Altshuler             SO Ellenville HS         39-06.00     12.03m 
 11 Dan Quiceno               SR Ellenville HS         39-05.25     12.02m 
 12 Sean Ghikas               SO Mohonasen High S      37-09.50     11.51m 
 13 Jacob Green               12 Niskayuna             37-05.00     11.40m 
 13 Adam Forshey              SR Stillwater Centr      37-05.00     11.40m 
 15 Shane Lyon                 8 Schuylervill          37-04.50     11.39m 
 16 Luke Miller                  New Hartford          37-04.00     11.37m 
 17 Greg Groesbeck            JR Salem Central Sc      37-03.00     11.35m 
 18 Matt Leonardo             SO Colonie High Sch      36-10.50     11.23m 
 19 Jeremy Mehta              12 Niskayuna             36-07.50     11.16m 
 20 erik simonson             SO New Paltz HS          36-06.00     11.12m 
 21 Sean McAllister           JR Queensbury High       36-05.25     11.10m 
 22 Marty Powell              r. Schenectady           35-07.50     10.85m 
 23 Sean Mullen               SO Averill Park Hig      35-05.50     10.80m 
 24 ben nadareski             FR New Paltz HS          35-04.00     10.76m 
 25 Frank Markowski           FR Stillwater Centr      35-01.50     10.70m 
 25 B McEvoy                  SR Kingston Hig          35-01.50     10.70m 
 27 Ryan Carerra              SR Queensbury High       34-09.75     10.61m 
 28 Ruben Jimenez             SR Stillwater Centr      34-06.00     10.51m 
 29 Phil Dubuc                SO Mohonasen High S      33-09.50     10.29m 
 30 Patrick Schroeder         SO Colonie High Sch      33-00.00     10.05m 
 31 Nate Bassett              FR Troy High School      31-09.50      9.69m 
 32 john paul heyldeortiz     FR New Paltz HS          28-10.50      8.80m 
 33 Alex Ciraluo              FR Mohonasen High S      25-10.00      7.87m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Rudd                 SR Averill Park Hig      50-08.75     15.46m 
  2 AJ Borriello              JR Ellenville HS         47-04.25     14.43m 
  3 Shawn Hazlett             SR Queensbury High       46-04.75     14.14m 
  4 B Gisiano                 SR Kingston Hig          45-04.00     13.81m 
  5 Jake Kardash              JR Stillwater Centr      44-09.50     13.65m 
  6 Frank Casamento           SR Ellenville HS         44-07.75     13.60m 
  7 Ryan Singleton            JR Averill Park Hig      43-11.00     13.38m 
  8 Matt Rogers               SR Ellenville HS         43-10.25     13.36m 
  9 Zak Luzinas               JR Averill Park Hig      43-04.00     13.20m 
 10 Josh Benton               SR Colonie High Sch      42-08.50     13.01m 
 10 Christopher Erno          JR Ballston Spa Hig      42-08.50     13.01m 
 12 John Boyle                SR New Hartford          41-10.75     12.76m 
 13 Cody Twichell             SR New Hartford          41-00.00     12.49m 
 14 dan cimino                SR New Paltz HS          40-11.75     12.49m 
 15 R Carlson                 JR Kingston Hig          40-03.75     12.28m 
 16 Dillon Gaylord            r. Schenectady           39-04.75     12.00m 
 17 Kevin Murdock             JR Scotia-Glenville      39-04.50     12.00m 
 18 Andrew Boldish            SR Shaker High Scho      39-00.50     11.89m 
 19 Kyle Geraci               SO Troy High School      38-08.25     11.79m 
 20 Marty Fuchs               SO Colonie High Sch      37-08.00     11.48m 
 21 Conner McDonnell          12 Niskayuna             37-07.50     11.46m 
 22 Jake Dunphy               JR Queensbury High       37-06.00     11.43m 
 23 Ramel Kelly               JR Saunders HS           37-00.75     11.29m 
 24 Trevor Ryan               JR Troy High School      35-11.75     10.96m 
 25 J Stokes                  SR Kingston Hig          35-10.25     10.92m 
 26 Robert Briskie            JR Mohonasen High S      35-09.75     10.91m 
 27 Jay Yaskanich             SO Troy High School      35-03.25     10.75m 
 28 Dan Dunn                  JR Stillwater Centr      35-00.50     10.68m 
 29 Will Houlihan             SO Mohonasen High S      34-09.25     10.59m 
 30 Amre Osman                r. Schenectady           34-08.50     10.57m 
 31 Carlos Mendez             SO Shaker High Scho      34-08.00     10.56m 
 32 Andres Rodriguez          JR Colonie High Sch      34-02.75     10.43m 
 33 Ryan Fahey                SR Ballston Spa Hig      34-00.75     10.38m 
 34 Tyler Moquin              SO Mohonasen High S      33-10.25     10.31m 
 35 kyle roberts              SO New Paltz HS          33-10.00     10.31m 
 36 Alex Petraccione          r. Schenectady           33-01.25     10.09m 
 37 Trevor Taylor             SR Columbia HS           32-11.50     10.04m 
 38 Augie Acquasunts          SR Ballston Spa Hig      32-10.50     10.02m 
 39 Jeff Karabin              JR Scotia-Glenville      32-10.00     10.00m 
 40 Brandon D'Ambro           SO Stillwater Centr      32-08.50      9.96m 
 41 mason silverman           SO New Paltz HS          32-03.50      9.84m 
 42 Kyle Culihan              SO Scotia-Glenville      32-01.50      9.79m 
 43 Alex Szpulski             JR Schuylervill          32-00.25      9.75m 
 44 Alan James                SR Queensbury High       31-01.25      9.48m 
 45 Ryan Hahn                 JR Whitesboro            30-05.00      9.27m 
 46 Matthew Hill               8 Niskayuna             26-10.50      8.19m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 dan cimino                SR New Paltz HS            144-09     44.11m 
  2 John Rudd                 SR Averill Park Hig        142-02     43.33m 
  3 Matt Rogers               SR Ellenville HS           137-04     41.85m 
  4 Anthony Russo             SO Ballston Spa Hig        135-00     41.14m 
  5 Zak Luzinas               JR Averill Park Hig        131-10     40.18m 
  6 Shawn Hazlett             SR Queensbury High         127-01     38.73m 
  7 Jake Kardash              JR Stillwater Centr        125-10     38.35m 
  8 AJ Borriello              JR Ellenville HS           124-07     37.97m 
  9 Rudy Winkler               8 Averill Park Hig        123-07     37.66m 
 10 Josh Benton               SR Colonie High Sch        122-08     37.38m 
 11 Christopher Erno          JR Ballston Spa Hig        122-01     37.21m 
 12 Ryan Kelley               SR Ballston Spa Hig        121-00     36.88m 
 13 Andrew Boldish            SR Shaker High Scho        120-02     36.62m 
 14 Matt Maggio               JR New Hartford            120-01     36.60m 
 15 Frank Casamento           SR Ellenville HS           116-02     35.40m 
 16 Nolan Foster              r. Schenectady             112-08     34.34m 
 17 Brandon Johnson           r. Schenectady             110-08     33.73m 
 18 B Gis                     SR Kingston Hig            109-08     33.42m 
 19 Conner McDonnell          12 Niskayuna               109-01     33.24m 
 20 Chris Hilgenberg          SO Colonie High Sch        109-00     33.22m 
 21 Cody Twichell             SR New Hartford            108-09     33.14m 
 22 Marty Fuchs               SO Colonie High Sch        106-07     32.48m 
 23 Robert Briskie            JR Mohonasen High S        106-00     32.30m 
 24 J Stoke                   SR Kingston Hig            105-03     32.08m 
 25 R Carlson                 JR Kingston Hig            105-00     32.00m 
 26 Jake Dunphy               JR Queensbury High          99-00     30.17m 
 27 Will Houlihan             SO Mohonasen High S         98-09     30.09m 
 28 Nate Bedore               SO Queensbury High          97-03     29.64m 
 29 Alex Rios                 o. Schenectady              96-03     29.33m 
 30 Dan Dunn                  JR Stillwater Centr         95-07     29.13m 
 31 kyle roberts              SO New Paltz HS             92-01     28.06m 
 32 mason silverman           SO New Paltz HS             91-08     27.94m 
 33 Chris Patenaude           JR Troy High School         88-01     26.84m 
 34 Trevor Taylor             SR Columbia HS              84-11     25.88m 
 35 Kyle Geraci               SO Troy High School         84-09     25.83m 
 36 Alex Szpulski             JR Schuylervill             84-02     25.65m 
 37 Jay Yaskanich             SO Troy High School         84-01     25.62m 
 38 John Hondro               SO Mohonasen High S         83-05     25.42m 
 39 Chris Dollard             SR Voorheesville Ce         82-08     25.19m 
 40 Dan Glogowski             JR Stillwater Centr         81-06     24.84m 
 41 Shane Cramer              SR Scotia-Glenville         80-01     24.40m 
 42 Kevin Murdock             JR Scotia-Glenville         78-09     24.00m 
 43 Ryan Hahn                 JR Whitesboro               76-11     23.44m 
 44 Mike Bancroft             SO Scotia-Glenville         75-04     22.96m 
 45 Carlos Mendez             SO Shaker High Scho         72-04     22.04m 
 46 Matthew Hill               8 Niskayuna                69-11     21.31m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Queensbury High School     108        2) Ballston Spa High School   96   
    3) Schuylerville               68        4) Kingston High School       51   
    5) Niskayuna                   50        6) Saunders HS (Yonkers)      42   
    7) Schenectady High School     36        8) Whitesboro                 20   
    9) Voorheesville Central Scho  12       10) New Paltz HS               10   
   10) Scotia-Glenville High Scho  10       12) Troy High School            7   
   12) Ellenville HS                7       14) Stillwater Central School   6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker High School         126        2) Ballston Spa High School   62   
    3) Scotia-Glenville High Scho  37        4) Roosevelt (Yonkers)        36   
    5) Queensbury High School      34.33     6) Averill Park High School   31   
    7) Ellenville HS               29        8) Schuylerville              28   
    9) Niskayuna                   26       10) Colonie High School        22   
   11) New Hartford HS             20       12) Schenectady HS             18   
   13) New Paltz HS                13.33    14) Saunders HS (Yonkers)      13   
   15) Kingston High School        10       16) Voorheesville Central Sch   6.33
   17) Lake George Warriors         6       18) Salem Central School        4   
   19) Stillwater Central School    2       19) Troy High School            2