Licensed to Niskayuna High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2010 07:14 PM
               2008 Warrior Track and Field Classic - 4/19/2008                
                             Niskayuna High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caitlin Ableseth          FR Voorheesville Ce         13.0hQ  3 
  2 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        JR Saunders HS              13.2hQ  2 
  3 Alexandra Kambourelis      8 Ballston Spa Hig         13.3hQ  1 
  4 Dahni Anderson            FR Schenectady High         13.4hQ  4 
  5 Bianca Jordan              9 Troy High School         13.6hQ  5 
  6 Ollvia Rickenbacker        9 Niskayuna                13.7hQ  6 
  7 Victoria Engvold           8 Niskayuna                13.8hQ  1 
  8 Tiana Miller              SO Schenectady High         14.0hQ  2 
  9 Taylor Harris             JR Schenectady High         14.1hQ  3 
 10 Adrianna LoCascio         12 Queensbury High          14.1hQ  4 
 11 Drew Thompson             JR Saunders HS              14.20Q  6 
 12 Adriana Mackey            FR Ballston Spa Hig         14.4hQ  5 
 13 Sarah Dykstra                Voorheesville Ce         14.0h   1 
 14 Andrea Zabek              SR Whitesboro               14.21   6 
 15 Carly Lubert              12 Niskayuna                14.5h   3 
 16 Kelly Hensler              8 Ballston Spa Hig         14.6h   2 
 17 Sara Head                 FR Whitesboro               14.9h   1 
 18 Amanda Lavosie             8 Troy High School         15.2h   4 
 19 Cynthia Zatwarnicki       SO Whitesboro               15.3h   5 
 20 Ivana Addo                11 Troy High School         15.9h   6 
 21 Mercy Alila               JR Schenectady High         16.0h   5 
 22 Maggy Conzalez            FR Saunders HS              17.6h   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        JR Saunders HS              13.0hQ  1 
  2 Caitlin Ableseth          FR Voorheesville Ce         13.2hQ  2 
  3 Dahni Anderson            FR Schenectady High         13.3hQ  2 
  4 Alexandra Kambourelis      8 Ballston Spa Hig         13.4hQ  1 
  5 Bianca Jordan              9 Troy High School         13.4hQ  2 
  6 Ollvia Rickenbacker        9 Niskayuna                13.8hQ  1 
  7 Victoria Engvold           8 Niskayuna                13.9h   1 
  8 Tiana Miller              SO Schenectady High         14.1h   2 
  9 Taylor Harris             JR Schenectady High         14.2h   2 
  9 Adrianna LoCascio         12 Queensbury High          14.2h   1 
 11 Drew Thompson             JR Saunders HS              14.5h   1 
 12 Adriana Mackey            FR Ballston Spa Hig         14.5h   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        JR Saunders HS              12.6h  
  2 Caitlin Ableseth          FR Voorheesville Ce         13.36  
  3 Alexandra Kambourelis      8 Ballston Spa Hig         13.37  
  4 Dahni Anderson            FR Schenectady High         13.6h  
  5 Ollvia Rickenbacker        9 Niskayuna                13.8h  
  6 Bianca Jordan              9 Troy High School         13.9h  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        JR Saunders HS              27.2hQ  1 
  2 Mikayla Gaspary           SO Ballston Spa Hig         27.2hQ  5 
  3 Meghan Cooney             11 Troy High School         27.6hQ  3 
  4 Jenn Stodgell             FR Ballston Spa Hig         28.3hQ  4 
  5 Caitlin Ableseth          FR Voorheesville Ce         28.4hQ  2 
  6 laDeana McBride           SR Schenectady High         28.8hQ  6 
  7 Tiana Miller              SO Schenectady High         29.0hQ  5 
  8 Samantha Rivet            12 Troy High School         29.5hQ  2 
  9 Adrianna LoCascio         12 Queensbury High          29.7hQ  6 
 10 Drew Thompson             JR Saunders HS              29.9hQ  3 
 11 Andrea Zabek              SR Whitesboro               30.3hQ  1 
 12 Justina Miranda           FR Voorheesville Ce         30.4hQ  4 
 13 Jennette Williams          8 Troy High School         30.0h   6 
 14 Katie Cascino              9 Niskayuna                30.1h   2 
 15 Kelcie LaRoche            SO Ballston Spa Hig         31.6h   1 
 16 Carmen Azzaretti           8 Niskayuna                32.4h   4 
 17 Erika Castro              FR Saunders HS              32.7h   6 
 18 Amanda Willman            SO Whitesboro               32.9h   4 
 19 Jenny Belgiovine          SO Voorheesville Ce         33.1h   5 
 20 Laura Rabbia              JR Whitesboro               34.2h   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        JR Saunders HS              26.5hQ  2 
  2 Meghan Cooney             11 Troy High School         27.7hQ  1 
  3 Jenn Stodgell             FR Ballston Spa Hig         27.7hQ  2 
  4 Mikayla Gaspary           SO Ballston Spa Hig         28.0hQ  1 
  5 Caitlin Ableseth          FR Voorheesville Ce         27.9hQ  2 
  6 laDeana McBride           SR Schenectady High         29.5hQ  1 
  7 Samantha Rivet            12 Troy High School         29.2h   2 
  8 Adrianna LoCascio         12 Queensbury High          29.6h   2 
  9 Drew Thompson             JR Saunders HS              29.7h   1 
 10 Tiana Miller              SO Schenectady High         29.9h   1 
 11 Justina Miranda           FR Voorheesville Ce         30.5h   2 
 12 Andrea Zabek              SR Whitesboro               30.6h   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        JR Saunders HS              25.2h  
  2 Caitlin Ableseth          FR Voorheesville Ce         27.8h  
  3 Meghan Cooney             11 Troy High School         28.0h  
  4 Mikayla Gaspary           SO Ballston Spa Hig         28.1h  
  5 Jenn Stodgell             FR Ballston Spa Hig         28.9h  
  6 laDeana McBride           SR Schenectady High         29.8h  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heidy Palacios            SR Saunders HS              57.2h   3 
  2 Bianca Jordan              9 Troy High School         63.2h   3 
  3 Mary Corey                12 Niskayuna                63.3h   3 
  4 Amber Miller              10 Queensbury High          64.8h   2 
  5 Jennette Williams          8 Troy High School         67.9h   1 
  6 Carly Lubert              12 Niskayuna                68.6h   3 
  7 Justina Miranda           FR Voorheesville Ce         68.8h   2 
  8 Victoria Engvold           8 Niskayuna                69.7h   2 
  9 Lizbeth Barrera           JR Saunders HS              70.8h   2 
 10 Michelle Page             SO Whitesboro               71.1h   1 
 11 Maggie Campbell           09 Queensbury High          71.1h   1 
 12 Tricia Mae Barnes         SO Schenectady High         73.3h   2 
 13 Erika Castro              FR Saunders HS              78.1h   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidy Palacios            SR Saunders HS            2:29.5h  
  2 Morgan Mueller            09 Queensbury High        2:30.1h  
  3 Emily Wanerka             SR Ballston Spa Hig       2:30.9h  
  4 Katie Dickman             JR Ballston Spa Hig       2:31.6h  
  5 Katie Mannix              10 Queensbury High        2:37.5h  
  6 Alexis Jordan              9 Troy High School       2:39.1h  
  7 Colleen Meehl             10 Queensbury High        2:39.2h  
  8 Cassie White              JR Whitesboro             2:41.6h  
  9 Abbie Macbeth             SR Schenectady High       2:42.1h  
 10 Olivia Iannon             SO Ballston Spa Hig       2:46.8h  
 11 Laura Diebold             11 Niskayuna              2:48.6h  
 12 Liz Carney                12 Niskayuna              2:50.8h  
 13 Elizabeth Moran           12 Niskayuna              2:52.1h  
 14 Zoe Edmunds               SO Voorheesville Ce       2:54.5h  
 15 Kate Reynolds             JR Voorheesville Ce       3:01.9h  
 16 Louisa Reichenbach        JR Schenectady High       3:04.6h  
 17 Natalie Yakeen            FR Schenectady High       3:06.9h  
 18 Shelby Fiorini            FR Whitesboro             3:07.2h  
 19 Alex Hanlon               SO Whitesboro             3:23.7h  
 20 Megan Condon              SR Schenectady High      x3:23.9h  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Dickman             JR Ballston Spa Hig       5:01.7h  
  2 Morgan Mueller            09 Queensbury High        5:07.3h  
  3 Hillary Edmunds           SR Voorheesville Ce       5:19.0h  
  4 Katie Messina             11 Queensbury High        5:25.3h  
  5 Maddie Bishop             12 Queensbury High        5:30.5h  
  6 Elizabeth Moran           12 Niskayuna              5:38.6h  
  7 Laura Diebold             11 Niskayuna              5:39.6h  
  8 Kelsey Ryan               11 Niskayuna              5:42.6h  
  9 Maureen Bishop            SO Whitesboro             5:54.8h  
 10 Kate Reynolds             JR Voorheesville Ce       5:57.8h  
 11 Casey Morrison               Voorheesville Ce       6:00.8h  
 12 Tricia Mae Barnes         SO Schenectady High       6:06.3h  
 13 Caitlin Vetere            SO Whitesboro             6:44.7h  
 14 Shylissa Bynum            JR Schenectady High       6:54.9h  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Winslow          09 Queensbury High       10:35.9h  
  2 Chelsea Trant             10 Niskayuna             10:44.0h  
  3 Katie Day                 SO Whitesboro            11:21.6h  
  4 Becky Martin              SO Ballston Spa Hig      11:44.4h  
  5 Nima Balan                10 Niskayuna             11:48.5h  
  6 Molly Myers               SO Ballston Spa Hig      11:49.6h  
  7 Shannon Mulshine          12 Queensbury High       12:17.3h  
  8 Erin Macbeth              SR Schenectady High      12:26.0h  
  9 Michelyn Little              Voorheesville Ce      12:44.6h  
 10 Megan Mills               11 Niskayuna             13:11.7h  
 11 Casey Morrison               Voorheesville Ce      14:30.3h  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelcie LaRoche            SO Ballston Spa Hig         17.4hQ  1 
  2 Seneca Gray               JR Voorheesville Ce         18.1hQ  3 
  3 Krysandra Kverek          JR Ballston Spa Hig         18.2hQ  2 
  4 Aarathi Nirmalan          10 Niskayuna                17.9hq  1 
  5 Jessica Loyst             12 Queensbury High          18.8hq  2 
  6 Chelsea LeFevre           JR Voorheesville Ce         19.3hq  2 
  7 Sade Joseph               FR Schenectady High         19.4h   3 
  8 Karen Dawson              SO Voorheesville Ce         19.8h   1 
  9 Erin Montrello            11 Niskayuna                19.9h   2 
 10 Deb Hummel                11 Queensbury High          19.9h   3 
 11 Lativia Perkins            9 Troy High School         20.0h   3 
 12 Laura Rabbia              JR Whitesboro               20.7h   1 
 13 Kalina Eaton              FR Saunders HS              21.1h   3 
 14 Jamilyn Brosemer          SO Whitesboro               21.4h   1 
 15 Cherish Smith             FR Ballston Spa Hig         21.5h   2 
 16 Carmen Azzaretti           8 Niskayuna                22.5h   2 
 17 Victoria Rodriguez        FR Saunders HS              23.3h   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelcie LaRoche            SO Ballston Spa Hig         17.2h  
  2 Krysandra Kverek          JR Ballston Spa Hig         17.4h  
  3 Aarathi Nirmalan          10 Niskayuna                17.5h  
  4 Seneca Gray               JR Voorheesville Ce         17.8h  
  5 Jessica Loyst             12 Queensbury High          18.6h  
  6 Sade Joseph               FR Schenectady High         19.3h  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erica Brockmann           SO Ballston Spa Hig         70.8h   3 
  2 Seneca Gray               JR Voorheesville Ce         73.1h   3 
  3 Brittney Harrison         12 Queensbury High          75.3h   3 
  4 Krysandra Kverek          JR Ballston Spa Hig         76.5h   3 
  5 Chelsea Platt             11 Queensbury High          78.1h   3 
  6 Lizzie Dawson             SR Voorheesville Ce       1:22.1h   3 
  7 Caitlin Lefton            10 Queensbury High        1:24.7h   2 
  8 Caitlin Bast              12 Niskayuna              1:25.0h   2 
  9 Jill Camcross             JR Whitesboro             1:26.7h   1 
 10 Jamilyn Brosemer          SO Whitesboro             1:27.4h   1 
 11 Christina White           JR Whitesboro             1:27.4h   2 
 12 Sarah Nechamen            FR Schenectady High       1:30.1h   1 
 13 Kalina Eaton              FR Saunders HS            1:35.8h   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saunders HS                                           51.5h   2 
     1) Kalina Eaton FR                 2) Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia JR          
     3) Drew Thompson JR                4) Heidy Palacios SR              
  2 Ballston Spa High School                              53.1h   2 
     1) Mikayla Gaspary SO              2) Kelly Hensler 8                
     3) Alexandra Kambourelis 8         4) Carrie Mansir FR               
  3 Schenectady High School                               53.8h   2 
     1) Tiana Miller SO                 2) Sade Joseph FR                 
     3) laDeana McBride SR              4) Taylor Harris JR               
  4 Voorheesville Central School                          53.9h   2 
     1) Sarah Dykstra                   2) Caitlin Ableseth FR            
     3) Grace Giampaglia JR             4) Chantal Little SR              
  5 Troy High School                                      54.5h   1 
     1) Alexis Jordan 9                 2) Bianca Jordan 9                
     3) Amanda Lavosie 8                4) Meghan Cooney 11               
  6 Niskayuna                                             55.4h   2 
     1) Lexie Muller 10                 2) Carmen Azzaretti 8             
     3) Ollvia Rickenbacker 9           4) Alexandra Sheehan 8            
  7 Queensbury High School                                56.9h   2 
     1) Jessica Loyst 12                2) Deb Hummel 11                  
     3) Adrianna LoCascio 12            4) Kendall Demarco 09             
  8 Whitesboro                                            58.7h   1 
     1) Andrea Zabek SR                 2) Amanda Willman SO              
     3) Olivia Angerosa SO              4) Sara Head FR                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ballston Spa High School                            4:21.2h   2 
     1) Katie Dickman JR                2) Emily Wanerka SR               
     3) Jenn Stodgell FR                4) Carrie Mansir FR               
  2 Queensbury High School                              4:22.6h   2 
     1) Brittney Harrison 12            2) Amber Miller 10                
     3) Kylie Lipinski 12               4) Morgan Mueller 09              
  3 Voorheesville Central School                        4:28.7h   2 
     1) Seneca Gray JR                  2) Grace Giampaglia JR            
     3) Carie Gorka SO                  4) Chantal Little SR              
  4 Saunders HS                                         4:31.7h   2 
     1) Drew Thompson JR                2) Lizbeth Barrera JR             
     3) Dixie Palacios JR               4) Heidy Palacios SR              
  5 Niskayuna                                           4:39.6h   2 
     1) Mary Corey 12                   2) Aarathi Nirmalan 10            
     3) Katie Cascino 9                 4) Ollvia Rickenbacker 9          
  6 Schenectady High School                             4:41.6h   2 
     1) Abbie Macbeth SR                2) laDeana McBride SR             
     3) Sade Joseph FR                  4) Tricia Mae Barnes SO           
  7 Troy High School                                    4:51.0h   1 
     1) Amanda Lavosie 8                2) Samantha Rivet 12              
     3) Sylvia Sorriento 9              4) Meghan Cooney 11               
  8 Whitesboro                                          5:11.7h   1 
     1) Michelle Page SO                2) Olivia Angerosa SO             
     3) Janessa Carstenbrock JR         4) Jamilyn Brosemer SO            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Queensbury High School                             10:14.6h  
     1) Shannon Mulshine 12             2) Katie Mannix 10                
     3) Brittney Harrison 12            4) Danielle Winslow 09            
  2 Niskayuna                                          10:42.6h  
     1) Chelsea Trant 10                2) Nima Balan 10                  
     3) Liz Carney 12                   4) Christine Palmieri 11          
  3 Voorheesville Central School                       10:44.3h  
     1) Grace Giampaglia JR             2) Carie Gorka SO                 
     3) Hillary Edmunds SR              4) Zoe Edmunds SO                 
  4 Schenectady High School                            11:16.5h  
     1) Abbie Macbeth SR                2) Erin Macbeth SR                
     3) Tricia Mae Barnes SO            4) Sarah Nechamen FR              
  5 Whitesboro                                         11:43.8h  
     1) Janessa Carstenbrock JR         2) Cassie White JR                
     3) Cayley Reid JR                  4) Katie Day SO                   
  6 Saunders HS                                        11:57.3h  
     1) Lizbeth Barrera JR              2) Dixie Palacios JR              
     3) Victoria Rodriguez FR           4) Kalina Eaton FR                
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Cooney             11 Troy High School       5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Kerrianne Marin           JR Ballston Spa Hig       4-07.00      1.39m 
  3 Seneca Gray               JR Voorheesville Ce      J4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Ashley McCombie           SO Ballston Spa Hig      J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Adrianna LoCascio         12 Queensbury High        4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Jordan Pena               SO Whitesboro             4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Linda Webber              JR Ballston Spa Hig      J4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Jen Wagner                SO Whitesboro            J4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Deb Hummel                11 Queensbury High       J4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Sade Joseph               FR Schenectady High      J4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Erin Montrello            11 Niskayuna             J4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Moriarity        JR Ballston Spa Hig      10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Taylor Harris             JR Schenectady High       7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Michaela Martin           SO Ballston Spa Hig      J7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Lexie Muller              10 Niskayuna              6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Katie Day                 SO Whitesboro            J6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Carrie Trant              12 Niskayuna              6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Mimi Murad                SO Whitesboro                  NH            
 -- Cherish Smith             FR Ballston Spa Hig            NH            
 -- Shannon Olney             JR Whitesboro                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylie Lipinski            12 Queensbury High       15-09.50q     4.81m 
  2 Aarathi Nirmalan          10 Niskayuna             15-03.00q     4.64m 
  3 Dahni Anderson            FR Schenectady High      14-06.50q     4.43m 
  4 Linda Webber              JR Ballston Spa Hig      14-00.50q     4.27m 
  5 Alexandra Sheehan          8 Niskayuna             13-09.50q     4.20m 
  6 Jessica Loyst             12 Queensbury High       13-07.50q     4.15m 
  7 Jen Wagner                SO Whitesboro            13-05.00q     4.08m 
  8 Kerrianne Marin           JR Ballston Spa Hig      13-02.00      4.01m 
  9 Amber Miller              10 Queensbury High       13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Chelsea LeFevre           JR Voorheesville Ce      12-08.50      3.87m 
 11 Karen Dawson              SO Voorheesville Ce      12-05.50      3.79m 
 12 Maureen Bishop            SO Whitesboro            12-03.50      3.74m 
 13 Cayley Reid               JR Whitesboro            11-08.50      3.56m 
 14 Lizzie Dawson             SR Voorheesville Ce      11-08.00      3.55m 
 15 Samantha Rivet            12 Troy High School      11-06.50      3.51m 
 16 Erin Montrello            11 Niskayuna             11-04.50      3.46m 
 17 Ivana Addo                11 Troy High School      11-01.00      3.37m 
 -- Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        JR Saunders HS               FOUL            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylie Lipinski            12 Queensbury High       15-09.50      4.81m 
  2 Aarathi Nirmalan          10 Niskayuna             15-03.00      4.64m 
  3 Dahni Anderson            FR Schenectady High      14-06.50      4.43m 
  4 Linda Webber              JR Ballston Spa Hig      14-00.50      4.27m 
  5 Alexandra Sheehan          8 Niskayuna             13-10.00      4.21m 
  6 Jessica Loyst             12 Queensbury High       13-07.50      4.15m 
  7 Jen Wagner                SO Whitesboro            13-05.00      4.08m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylie Lipinski            12 Queensbury High       34-00.00q    10.36m 
  2 Mary Corey                12 Niskayuna             30-07.00q     9.32m 
  3 Lizzie Dawson             SR Voorheesville Ce      29-11.00q     9.11m 
  4 Linda Webber              JR Ballston Spa Hig      29-08.00q     9.04m 
  5 Amber Miller              10 Queensbury High       29-04.50q     8.95m 
  6 Danielle Moriarity        JR Ballston Spa Hig      27-10.50q     8.49m 
  7 Karen Dawson              SO Voorheesville Ce      27-09.00q     8.45m 
  8 Kerrianne Marin           JR Ballston Spa Hig      27-00.00      8.22m 
  9 Chelsea Ciotti            JR Whitesboro            26-11.00      8.20m 
 10 Victoria Engvold           8 Niskayuna             22-09.50      6.94m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylie Lipinski            12 Queensbury High       34-00.00     10.36m 
  2 Mary Corey                12 Niskayuna             31-00.00      9.44m 
  3 Lizzie Dawson             SR Voorheesville Ce      30-00.50      9.15m 
  4 Linda Webber              JR Ballston Spa Hig      30-00.00      9.14m 
  5 Amber Miller              10 Queensbury High       29-04.50      8.95m 
  6 Danielle Moriarity        JR Ballston Spa Hig      29-01.00      8.86m 
  7 Karen Dawson              SO Voorheesville Ce      27-09.00      8.45m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Moriarity        JR Ballston Spa Hig      31-03.75q     9.54m 
  2 Brieanna Chillious        JR Schenectady High      30-07.25q     9.32m 
  3 Kelsie Moses              12 Queensbury High       29-04.25q     8.94m 
  4 Ashley Manhey             SO Ballston Spa Hig      28-06.75q     8.70m 
  5 Priscilla Thermidor       11 Queensbury High       28-02.25q     8.59m 
  6 Jessica Tyree             FR Schenectady High      27-08.00q     8.43m 
  7 Deb Hummel                11 Queensbury High       26-09.00q     8.15m 
  8 Lexie Muller              10 Niskayuna             26-03.75      8.02m 
  9 Brittney Wetzel           10 Niskayuna             26-00.00      7.92m 
 10 Hannah Tenadu             SO Saunders HS           25-00.75      7.63m 
 11 Alisha Thiminar           SO Ballston Spa Hig      23-10.00      7.26m 
 12 Victoria Williamson       10 Niskayuna             23-01.00      7.03m 
 13 Christina White           JR Whitesboro            22-06.75      6.87m 
 14 Leah Simpson              JR Voorheesville Ce      21-01.25      6.43m 
 15 Alexis Radiant Epperson   FR Schenectady High      19-08.25      6.00m 
 16 Amanda Willman            SO Whitesboro            18-11.50      5.77m 
 17 Maggy Conzalez            FR Saunders HS           16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Moriarity        JR Ballston Spa Hig      31-03.75      9.54m 
  2 Brieanna Chillious        JR Schenectady High      30-07.25      9.32m 
  3 Priscilla Thermidor       11 Queensbury High       29-11.25      9.12m 
  4 Kelsie Moses              12 Queensbury High       29-04.25      8.94m 
  5 Ashley Manhey             SO Ballston Spa Hig      28-06.75      8.70m 
  6 Jessica Tyree             FR Schenectady High      27-08.00      8.43m 
  7 Deb Hummel                11 Queensbury High       26-09.00      8.15m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Priscilla Thermidor       11 Queensbury High          96-03q    29.33m 
  2 Hope Irion                11 Queensbury High          82-07q    25.17m 
  3 Alisha Thiminar           SO Ballston Spa Hig         75-02q    22.91m 
  4 Ashley Manhey             SO Ballston Spa Hig         73-11q    22.52m 
  5 Danielle Moriarity        JR Ballston Spa Hig         67-05q    20.54m 
  6 Leah Simpson              JR Voorheesville Ce         67-04q    20.52m 
  7 Leah Lubert                9 Niskayuna                66-11q    20.39m 
  8 Eileen Flanagan           11 Queensbury High          65-01     19.83m 
  9 Jessica Tyree             FR Schenectady High         59-04     18.08m 
 10 Hannah Tenadu             SO Saunders HS              56-00     17.06m 
 11 Victoria Williamson       10 Niskayuna                55-07     16.94m 
 12 Brieanna Chillious        JR Schenectady High         52-07     16.02m 
 13 Amanda Willman            SO Whitesboro               52-06     16.00m 
 14 Alexis Radiant               Schenectady High         47-00     14.32m 
 15 Mimi Murad                SO Whitesboro               46-04     14.12m 
 16 Victoria Rodriguez        FR Saunders HS              36-05     11.09m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Priscilla Thermidor       11 Queensbury High          96-03     29.33m 
  2 Hope Irion                11 Queensbury High          82-07     25.17m 
  3 Alisha Thiminar           SO Ballston Spa Hig         75-02     22.91m 
  4 Ashley Manhey             SO Ballston Spa Hig         73-11     22.52m 
  5 Danielle Moriarity        JR Ballston Spa Hig         67-05     20.54m 
  6 Leah Simpson              JR Voorheesville Ce         67-04     20.52m 
  7 Leah Lubert                9 Niskayuna                66-11     20.39m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mike McCloskey            12 Shaker High Scho         11.3hQ  2 
  2 Connor Reilly             11 Niskayuna                11.5hQ  6 
  3 Nicolai Howlett           SR Schenectady High         11.7hQ  4 
  4 Chris White               SR Colonie High Sch         11.7hQ  3 
  5 Michael Villano           SO Ballston Spa Hig         11.7hQ  5 
  6 Jason Slingerland         FR Voorheesville Ce         12.0hQ  1 
  7 Jordan Canzeri             9 Troy High School         11.7hQ  2 
  8 Bryan Abraham             SR New Hartford             11.7hQ  6 
  9 Bryan Letouneau           FR Shaker High Scho         11.8hQ  5 
 10 Ian Kerr-Mace             JR Averill Park Hig         11.8hQ  4 
 11 Alvin Porter              JR Shaker High Scho         11.9hQ  3 
 12 Barrett Darling           JR Colonie High Sch         12.4hQ  1 
 13 Eli Norwood               SR New Hartford             11.8h   4 
 14 Justin Silverman          JR Colonie High Sch         12.3h   5 
 15 Herman Seise              SO Schenectady High         12.3h   3 
 16 Kevin Irish               11 Queensbury High          12.3h   2 
 17 Robert McPhaul            10 Troy High School         12.4h   3 
 18 Fred Fitch                11 Troy High School         12.4h   4 
 19 Andy White                JR Averill Park Hig         12.5h   2 
 20 Corey Stewart             FR Ballston Spa Hig         12.5h   1 
 21 Ben Loundsbery            SO Averill Park Hig         12.5h   3 
 22 Ken Omiya                  8 Niskayuna                12.6h   5 
 23 Maurice Fitzgerald        FR Schenectady High         12.8h   5 
 24 Ryan Cassidy              10 Queensbury High          12.8h   6 
 25 Kevin Donato              10 Whitesboro               12.9h   4 
 26 Jon Sylvetsky             12 Niskayuna                12.9h   1 
 27 Pat Greene                10 Queensbury High          13.0h   1 
 28 Mike Potrzeba             SR Whitesboro               13.0h   6 
 29 Kyle Gee                  FR Whitesboro               13.1h   2 
 30 Steven Doyley             FR Saunders HS              14.2h   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mike McCloskey            12 Shaker High Scho         11.2hQ  1 
  2 Connor Reilly             11 Niskayuna                11.4hQ  2 
  3 Chris White               SR Colonie High Sch         11.3hQ  1 
  4 Nicolai Howlett           SR Schenectady High         11.5hQ  2 
  5 Bryan Letouneau           FR Shaker High Scho         11.4hQ  1 
  6 Jordan Canzeri             9 Troy High School         11.7hQ  2 
  7 Michael Villano           SO Ballston Spa Hig         11.5h   1 
  8 Bryan Abraham             SR New Hartford             11.6h   1 
  9 Alvin Porter              JR Shaker High Scho         11.7h   2 
 10 Ian Kerr-Mace             JR Averill Park Hig         11.7h   2 
 11 Jason Slingerland         FR Voorheesville Ce         12.0h   2 
 12 Barrett Darling           JR Colonie High Sch         12.1h   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike McCloskey            12 Shaker High Scho         11.35  
  2 Connor Reilly             11 Niskayuna                11.39  
  3 Chris White               SR Colonie High Sch         11.5h  
  4 Nicolai Howlett           SR Schenectady High         11.7h  
  5 Bryan Letouneau           FR Shaker High Scho         11.8h  
  6 Jordan Canzeri             9 Troy High School        J11.8h  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Newhart              SR Schenectady High         23.6hQ  5 
  2 Drake Woodard             SR Whitesboro               23.7hQ  3 
  3 Ryan Nolan                JR Colonie High Sch         24.2hQ  1 
  4 Mike McCloskey            12 Shaker High Scho         24.3hQ  2 
  5 Harry Gee                 SR Whitesboro               24.9hQ  6 
  6 Matt Reilly               SR Colonie High Sch         25.4hQ  4 
  7 Michael Villano           SO Ballston Spa Hig         24.0hQ  3 
  8 Damien Boyd               12 Troy High School         24.8hQ  5 
  9 Corey Stewart             FR Ballston Spa Hig         25.4hQ  2 
 10 James White               FR Averill Park Hig         25.6hQ  1 
 11 Bryan Letouneau           FR Shaker High Scho         25.7hQ  4 
 12 Robert McPhaul            10 Troy High School         26.0hQ  6 
 13 Will Miranda              JR Voorheesville Ce         25.3h   3 
 14 Mike Risto                JR Colonie High Sch         25.6h   5 
 15 Ryan Cassidy              10 Queensbury High          25.6h   3 
 16 Ian Kerr-Mace             JR Averill Park Hig         25.6h   2 
 17 Michael Bruns              8 Niskayuna                25.8h   3 
 18 Ben Clark                 11 Queensbury High          26.1h   4 
 19 Brian Brown               11 Niskayuna                26.1h   1 
 20 Eric Meyer                SO Voorheesville Ce         26.6h   5 
 21 Kyle Gee                  FR Whitesboro               26.6h   4 
 22 Pat Greene                10 Queensbury High          26.8h   6 
 23 Ethan Edmans              SO Averill Park Hig         26.8h   6 
 23 Peter Batzinger           10 Niskayuna                26.8h   6 
 25 Matt Abramson             FR Saunders HS              27.3h   2 
 26 Dylan Foster              FR Voorheesville Ce         27.7h   2 
 27 Nnabu Ohia-Enyia          SO Saunders HS              28.2h   4 
 28 Steven Doyley             FR Saunders HS              29.0h   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ryan Nolan                JR Colonie High Sch         23.5hQ  2 
  2 Mike McCloskey            12 Shaker High Scho         23.8hQ  1 
  3 Drake Woodard             SR Whitesboro               23.8hQ  2 
  4 Josh Newhart              SR Schenectady High         24.0hQ  1 
  5 Bryan Letouneau           FR Shaker High Scho         24.0hQ  2 
  6 Harry Gee                 SR Whitesboro               24.7hQ  1 
  7 Michael Villano           SO Ballston Spa Hig         24.0h   2 
  8 Matt Reilly               SR Colonie High Sch         24.3h   2 
  9 James White               FR Averill Park Hig         25.3h   2 
 10 Corey Stewart             FR Ballston Spa Hig         25.7h   1 
 11 Damien Boyd               12 Troy High School         25.7h   1 
 12 Robert McPhaul            10 Troy High School         27.4h   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike McCloskey            12 Shaker High Scho         23.9h  
  2 Ryan Nolan                JR Colonie High Sch         24.0h  
  3 Drake Woodard             SR Whitesboro               24.2h  
  4 Josh Newhart              SR Schenectady High         24.5h  
  5 Bryan Letouneau           FR Shaker High Scho         24.7h  
  6 Harry Gee                 SR Whitesboro               25.1h  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ebube Abara               11 Shaker High Scho         50.2h   5 
  2 Matt Conti                SO Shaker High Scho         50.3h   5 
  3 Matthew Pastore           JR Ballston Spa Hig         51.4h   5 
  4 Evan Grey                 SR Ballston Spa Hig         51.5h   5 
  5 Nyasha Dangwa             JR Colonie High Sch         53.2h   4 
  6 Matt Dustin               SO Shaker High Scho         53.5h   5 
  7 Greg Shlotzhaver          FR New Hartford             53.7h   4 
  8 Connor Reilly             11 Niskayuna                54.5h   4 
  9 Ryan Allison              SR Voorheesville Ce         55.1h   4 
 10 Matt Sullivan             JR Colonie High Sch         56.4h   3 
 11 Vince Bergami             12 Niskayuna                56.8h   4 
 12 James Rolfe               10 Troy High School         57.1h   3 
 13 Will Miranda              JR Voorheesville Ce         57.8h   3 
 14 Jon Flint                 10 Queensbury High          58.0h   3 
 15 Nazim Roberts-Smith       FR Colonie High Sch         58.2h   3 
 16 Thomas Schaffer           SR Schenectady High         58.6h   2 
 16 Cory Cox                     Whitesboro               58.6h   2 
 18 Dorian Aaron              FR Schenectady High         59.6h   1 
 19 AJ Fuller                 12 Niskayuna                59.9h   2 
 20 Taylor Grant-Knight       JR Ballston Spa Hig         60.6h   2 
 21 Zach Fahrenkopf           SO Averill Park Hig         61.5h   2 
 22 Nnabu Ohia-Enyia          SO Saunders HS              61.6h   1 
 23 Taylor McMillen           FR Averill Park Hig         63.4h   1 
 24 Matt Abramson             FR Saunders HS              64.0h   1 
 25 Ben Carlson               FR Schenectady High         64.3h   1 
 26 Steven Doyley             FR Saunders HS              66.0h   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Wolfhanger            SR New Hartford           1:58.3h  
  2 RJ Sniffen                SR Shaker High Scho       1:59.1h  
  3 Louis Serafini            11 Niskayuna              2:00.0h  
  4 Devon Sedgwick            SR Shaker High Scho       2:01.0h  
  5 Devin Bennet              SO Ballston Spa Hig       2:02.2h  
  6 Chris Manico              12 Shaker High Scho       2:03.0h  
  7 Tim Scudds                JR Averill Park Hig       2:06.0h  
  8 Robbie DeWald             10 Niskayuna              2:06.1h  
  9 Brandon Rzeszuto          JR Schenectady High       2:06.8h  
 10 Kevin Sprague             11 Queensbury High        2:07.0h  
 11 Matt Flint                12 Queensbury High        2:07.8h  
 12 Justin Lynch              JR Ballston Spa Hig       2:10.1h  
 13 Matt Brooks               SO Whitesboro             2:11.2h  
 14 Nathan Bub                JR Voorheesville Ce       2:11.8h  
 15 Pat Carroll               11 Queensbury High        2:12.4h  
 16 Nik Rebovich              JR New Hartford           2:14.4h  
 17 Matthew Gillen            12 Niskayuna              2:15.1h  
 18 Rolly Lloyd               SO Voorheesville Ce       2:22.5h  
 19 Ryan Grandeau             FR Ballston Spa Hig       2:22.8h  
 20 Jevan Dollard             SO Voorheesville Ce       2:25.9h  
 21 Sam Brandstadt            FR Whitesboro             2:26.7h  
 22 Bill Drake                FR Schenectady High       2:30.5h  
 23 Andrew Christian          JR Colonie High Sch       2:30.7h  
 24 Kyle Gorzynski            FR Colonie High Sch       2:34.2h  
 25 Jordan Angerosa           SR Whitesboro             2:35.2h  
 26 Daniel Ruiz               FR Saunders HS            2:43.6h  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RJ Sniffen                SR Shaker High Scho       4:03.1h  
  2 Matt Flint                12 Queensbury High        4:04.6h  
  3 Louis Serafini            11 Niskayuna              4:05.0h  
  4 Tim Scudds                JR Averill Park Hig       4:14.2h  
  5 Pat Carroll               11 Queensbury High        4:22.5h  
  6 Eric Young                SO Shaker High Scho       4:25.9h  
  7 Connor Dowd               SR Averill Park Hig       4:27.0h  
  8 Ryan Egan                 SO Shaker High Scho       4:29.0h  
  9 Marshall Pagano            9 Niskayuna              4:29.6h  
 10 Thomas Kolman             12 Niskayuna              4:34.8h  
 11 David Rugari              SR Whitesboro             4:36.8h  
 12 Chris Taylor              11 Queensbury High        4:38.3h  
 13 Garrett Parker            SR Whitesboro             4:44.5h  
 14 Walter Thiem              FR Ballston Spa Hig       4:45.7h  
 15 Rob Hollinger             SO Averill Park Hig       4:48.5h  
 16 Brian Goodman             SR Colonie High Sch       4:50.2h  
 17 Brandon Burke             JR Schenectady High       4:51.6h  
 18 Taylor Treadgold          SO Voorheesville Ce       4:53.4h  
 19 Shane Constantine         SO Ballston Spa Hig       4:57.1h  
 20 Sam Brandstadt            FR Whitesboro             4:57.5h  
 21 Kyle McPadden             FR Colonie High Sch       5:00.5h  
 22 Nicholas Kennedy          FR Schenectady High       5:01.1h  
 23 Mike Sherry               FR Colonie High Sch       5:02.6h  
 24 Brett Meyers              SO Whitesboro            x5:04.6h  
 25 Jevan Dollard             SO Voorheesville Ce       5:05.9h  
 26 Ben Acevedo               SR Schenectady High       5:07.8h  
 27 Mark Luat                 JR Whitesboro            x5:12.7h  
 28 Jordan Angerosa           SR Whitesboro            x5:20.5h  
 -- Daniel Ruiz               FR Saunders HS                 NT  
 -- Andrew Evans              SO Whitesboro                  NT  
 -- Jeffrey Piper             SO Ballston Spa Hig            DQ  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackey Lloyd              SR Voorheesville Ce       9:19.8h  
  2 Michael Lyons             SR Ballston Spa Hig       9:25.5h  
  3 Craig Weiss               JR Shaker High Scho       9:27.7h  
  4 James Pagano              12 Niskayuna              9:28.2h  
  5 Ryan Millar               JR New Hartford           9:32.0h  
  6 Gabe Campbell             12 Queensbury High        9:33.4h  
  7 Jon Williams              11 Queensbury High        9:42.0h  
  8 Michael Libruk             8 Shaker High Scho       9:51.6h  
  9 Brian Gallagher           11 Queensbury High        9:52.8h  
 10 Erich Voelker             SO Colonie High Sch       9:55.4h  
 11 Garrett Parker            SR Whitesboro            10:14.1h  
 12 Christian Borger          10 Niskayuna             10:16.1h  
 13 Joey Geurds               FR Colonie High Sch      10:17.8h  
 14 Joesph Gonzalez           SR Schenectady High      10:18.8h  
 15 ED Pattison               11 Troy High School      10:19.3h  
 16 Sam McFadden              SO Averill Park Hig      10:35.3h  
 17 Taylor Treadgold          SO Voorheesville Ce      10:45.5h  
 18 Josh Myers                JR Ballston Spa Hig      11:19.2h  
 19 Tim Wood                  JR Voorheesville Ce      11:43.7h  
 20 Parasran Sooknanon        FR Schenectady High      12:31.8h  
 21 Rendow Anderson           FR Schenectady High      13:00.6h  
 -- Alex Williams             12 Niskayuna                  DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daquan Coleman            SR Schenectady High         15.6hQ  4 
  2 Bryce Charleston          SR Colonie High Sch         16.8hQ  1 
  3 Alex Noble                JR Shaker High Scho         16.9hQ  2 
  4 Bendan Dolan              SO Shaker High Scho         17.0hQ  6 
  5 Alex Benway               12 Queensbury High          17.0hQ  3 
  6 Christopher Russo         SO Ballston Spa Hig         17.5hQ  5 
  7 Brian Gallagher           FR Shaker High Scho         17.7hQ  4 
  8 Joe Carstenbrock          SR Whitesboro               18.3hQ  3 
  9 John Russo                SR Ballston Spa Hig         18.5hQ  2 
 10 Sean Maruscsak            FR Ballston Spa Hig         18.9hQ  1 
 11 Joe Baez                  SR Schenectady High         19.0hQ  5 
 12 William Penn              SR Colonie High Sch         19.1hQ  6 
 13 Joe Mooney                12 Troy High School         17.8h   4 
 14 Brian Carter              SO Colonie High Sch         18.5h   3 
 15 John Zaremba              FR Averill Park Hig         19.5h   5 
 16 Pat Smith                 10 Niskayuna                20.3h   1 
 17 Brandon Wishecoby         10 Troy High School         20.9h   2 
 18 Sheek Zaman               SO Schenectady High         21.6h   5 
 19 Rob Aryesquaye            FR Saunders HS              21.8h   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Daquan Coleman            SR Schenectady High         15.1hQ  2 
  2 Bryce Charleston          SR Colonie High Sch         16.0hQ  1 
  3 Bendan Dolan              SO Shaker High Scho         16.7hQ  2 
  4 Alex Noble                JR Shaker High Scho         16.8hQ  1 
  5 Christopher Russo         SO Ballston Spa Hig         16.9hQ  1 
  6 Alex Benway               12 Queensbury High          16.9hQ  2 
  7 Joe Baez                  SR Schenectady High         17.3h   1 
  8 Joe Carstenbrock          SR Whitesboro               18.2h   2 
  9 Sean Maruscsak            FR Ballston Spa Hig         18.4h   1 
 10 Brian Gallagher           FR Shaker High Scho         18.4h   1 
 11 John Russo                SR Ballston Spa Hig         18.8h   2 
 12 William Penn              SR Colonie High Sch         19.1h   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daquan Coleman            SR Schenectady High         15.5h  
  2 Bryce Charleston          SR Colonie High Sch         15.9h  
  3 Alex Benway               12 Queensbury High          17.2h  
  4 Bendan Dolan              SO Shaker High Scho         17.3h  
  5 Alex Noble                JR Shaker High Scho         17.6h  
  6 Christopher Russo         SO Ballston Spa Hig         18.2h  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daquan Coleman            SR Schenectady High         57.9h   4 
  2 Alex Benway               12 Queensbury High          59.4h   4 
  3 Bendan Dolan              SO Shaker High Scho         60.2h   4 
  4 Jaquell Chandler          SO Shaker High Scho         61.6h   4 
  5 Nikolai Gudnyy            SR New Hartford             61.7h   4 
  6 Andy Sutphen              JR Ballston Spa Hig         63.1h   3 
  7 Joseph Rucco              JR Whitesboro               63.6h   3 
  8 Greg Coleman              SR Colonie High Sch         63.9h   4 
  9 Matt Batease              SO Schenectady High         65.5h   1 
 10 Kevin Johnston            12 Niskayuna                65.5h   2 
 11 Brian Carter              SO Colonie High Sch         65.8h   2 
 12 Joe Mooney                12 Troy High School         67.6h   1 
 13 Christopher Russo         SO Ballston Spa Hig         68.1h   1 
 14 Drew Nevins               11 Queensbury High          68.6h   1 
 15 Rob Aryesquaye            FR Saunders HS              69.2h   2 
 16 Sean Maruscsak            FR Ballston Spa Hig         69.3h   3 
 17 Neal Campbell             12 Queensbury High          69.7h   2 
 18 Isaac Whatley             SO Schenectady High         70.3h   1 
 19 Dylan Foster              FR Voorheesville Ce         71.3h   1 
 -- Damien Boyd               12 Troy High School           DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaker High School                                    44.9h   2 
     1) Mike McCloskey 12               2) Bryan Letouneau FR             
     3) Frank Tan SR                    4) Prince Abban JR                
  2 Colonie High School                                   45.3h   2 
     1) Justin Silverman JR             2) Matt Reilly SR                 
     3) Chris White SR                  4) Barrett Darling JR             
  3 New Hartford                                          45.9h   2 
     1) Bryan Abraham SR                2) Nikolai Gudnyy SR              
     3) Eli Norwood SR                  4) Greg Shlotzhaver FR            
  4 Ballston Spa High School                              46.2h   2 
     1) John Russo SR                   2) Corey Stewart FR               
     3) Matt Strait JR                  4) Michael Villano SO             
  5 Troy High School                                      46.6h   1 
     1) Joe Mooney 12                   2) Jordan Canzeri 9               
     3) Steve Ellis 12                  4) Fred Fitch 11                  
  6 Schenectady High School                               46.8h   1 
     1) Marty Powell SO                 2) Trent Taylor FR                
     3) Korey Tillman SO                4) Herman Seise SO                
  7 Averill Park High School                              47.2h   2 
     1) Nathan Sweet JR                 2) Andy White JR                  
     3) Ian Kerr-Mace JR                4) Ben Loundsbery SO              
  8 Queensbury High School                                49.4h   2 
     1) Ryan Cassidy 10                 2) Tanner Keitzman 10             
     3) Kevin Irish 11                  4) Pat Greene 10                  
  9 Niskayuna                                             50.7h   1 
     1) Peter Batzinger 10              2) Michael Bruns 8                
     3) Eric Eoff 9                     4) Ken Omiya 8                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaker High School                                  3:29.6h   2 
     1) Devon Sedgwick SR               2) Kevin Conti SR                 
     3) Matt Conti SO                   4) Ebube Abara 11                 
  2 Ballston Spa High School                            3:37.1h   2 
     1) Devin Bennet SO                 2) Evan Grey SR                   
     3) Scott Molongoski SR             4) Matthew Pastore JR             
  3 Colonie High School                                 3:42.1h   2 
     1) Nyasha Dangwa JR                2) Barrett Darling JR             
     3) Joe Emory JR                    4) Greg Coleman SR                
  4 New Hartford                                        3:42.5h   2 
     1) Greg Shlotzhaver FR             2) Nikolai Gudnyy SR              
     3) Dan Wolfhanger SR               4) Nik Rebovich JR                
  5 Troy High School                                    3:47.2h   1 
     1) Damien Boyd 12                  2) Travon Jackson 9               
     3) Jordan Canzeri 9                4) Steve Ellis 12                 
  6 Niskayuna                                           3:47.3h   2 
     1) Louis Serafini 11               2) Kevin Johnston 12              
     3) Connor Reilly 11                4) Adam Shekerjian 10             
  7 Whitesboro                                          3:47.4h   1 
     1) Matt Brooks SO                  2) Drake Woodard SR               
     3) Joe Carstenbrock SR             4) Harry Gee SR                   
  8 Schenectady High School                             4:00.4h   1 
     1) Brandon Rzeszuto JR             2) Julian Delgado SO              
     3) Nicolai Howlett SR              4) Josh Newhart SR                
  9 Averill Park High School                            4:07.8h   1 
     1) Andy White JR                   2) Drew Edmans SR                 
     3) Rob Hollinger SO                4) Ben Loundsbery SO              
 10 Saunders HS                                         4:11.80   1 
     1) Rob Aryesquaye FR               2) Daniel Ruiz FR                 
     3) Matt Abramson FR                4) Dom Sanchez FR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaker High School                                  8:11.8h  
     1) Kevin Conti SR                  2) Chris Herman SO                
     3) Chris Manico 12                 4) Devon Sedgwick SR              
  2 Voorheesville Central School                        8:12.9h  
     1) Ryan Allison SR                 2) Nathan Bub JR                  
     3) Mackey Lloyd SR                 4) Ian Powell JR                  
  3 Queensbury High School                              8:26.7h  
     1) Kevin Sprague 11                2) Neal Campbell 12               
     3) Jon Flint 10                    4) Brian Gallagher 11             
  4 Niskayuna                                           8:29.8h  
     1) Alex Williams 12                2) Kevin Johnston 12              
     3) James Pagano 12                 4) Adam Shekerjian 10             
  5 Colonie High School                                 8:33.5h  
     1) David Powalyk SR                2) Erich Voelker SO               
     3) Ed Brown FR                     4) Justin Pestuglicci SO          
  6 Ballston Spa High School                            8:48.9h  
     1) Devin Bennet SO                 2) Adam Custer SO                 
     3) Scott Molongoski SR             4) Alex Myers SR                  
  7 Whitesboro                                          9:03.5h  
     1) Garrett Parker SR               2) Cory Cox                       
     3) Tyler Connolley JR              4) Chris Schultz JR               
  8 Troy High School                                    9:44.3h  
     1) Malcolm Collins 10              2) Rick Gushlaw 11                
     3) Joe Mooney 12                   4) James Rolfe 10                 
  9 Schenectady High School                             9:59.1h  
     1) Joesph Gonzalez SR              2) Mike Brittain FR               
     3) Brandon Burke JR                4) Marcos Rangel FR               
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Sullivan             SR Shaker High Scho       5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 James Ryan                JR Salem Central Sc       5-09.00      1.75m 
  3 Jake Kamilow              SO New Hartford           5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Matt Strait               JR Ballston Spa Hig      J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Mike Leonardo             JR Colonie High Sch      J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Matt Dustin               SO Shaker High Scho      J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Matt Sullivan             JR Colonie High Sch      J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Korey Barton              12 Queensbury High        5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Josh Cook                 JR Ballston Spa Hig       5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Alex Noble                JR Shaker High Scho       5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Colin Kelly               FR Voorheesville Ce       5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Ryan Dimmitt              JR Voorheesville Ce       5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Garrett Bean              11 Queensbury High             NH            
 -- Mike DiNovo               JR Colonie High Sch            NH            
 -- Brendan Seney             JR Averill Park Hig            NH            
 -- Brian Brown               11 Niskayuna                   NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Glover               SR Voorheesville Ce      11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Drew Edmans               SR Averill Park Hig      11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Mike DiNovo               JR Colonie High Sch      10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Griffin White             JR Colonie High Sch     J10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Neal Campbell             12 Queensbury High       10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Pat Smith                 10 Niskayuna              9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 John Zaremba              FR Averill Park Hig       9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Jon Sylvetsky             12 Niskayuna              9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Kevin Oatman              JR Colonie High Sch       9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Kurt Whittemore           SR New Hartford           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Aaron Newell               9 Queensbury High             NH            
 -- Steve Cohen                9 Niskayuna                   NH            
 -- Ben Acevedo               SR Schenectady High            NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prince Abban              JR Shaker High Scho      20-01.50q     6.13m 
  2 Brian Yingling            JR Ballston Spa Hig      20-01.00q     6.12m 
  3 Josh Glover               SR Voorheesville Ce      19-06.00q     5.94m 
  4 Bryce Charleston          SR Colonie High Sch      19-03.25q     5.87m 
  5 Matt Bendon               JR Shaker High Scho      18-09.75q     5.73m 
  6 Julian Norton             SR Shaker High Scho      18-09.50q     5.72m 
  7 Steve Ellis               12 Troy High School      18-04.00q     5.58m 
  8 Nathan Sweet              JR Averill Park Hig      18-03.25      5.56m 
  9 Drake Woodard             SR Whitesboro            18-00.25      5.49m 
 10 Travon Jackson             9 Troy High School      17-07.50      5.37m 
 11 Kevin Donato              10 Whitesboro            17-05.50      5.32m 
 12 Korey Barton              12 Queensbury High       17-03.25      5.26m 
 13 Korey Tillman             SO Schenectady High      16-10.00      5.13m 
 14 Maurice Fitzgerald        FR Schenectady High      16-09.50      5.11m 
 15 Josh Cook                 JR Ballston Spa Hig      16-09.00      5.10m 
 16 Ryan Dimmitt              JR Voorheesville Ce      16-06.00      5.02m 
 17 Mike Risto                JR Colonie High Sch      16-02.00      4.92m 
 18 AJ Fuller                 12 Niskayuna             16-00.50      4.88m 
 19 Marty Powell              SO Schenectady High      15-08.00      4.77m 
 20 Ethan Edmans              SO Averill Park Hig      15-04.00      4.67m 
 20 Pat Greene                10 Queensbury High       15-04.00      4.67m 
 22 William Penn              SR Colonie High Sch      15-01.50      4.61m 
 22 Ken Omiya                  8 Niskayuna             15-01.50      4.61m 
 24 Rick Gushlaw              11 Troy High School      14-09.25      4.50m 
 25 Steve Cohen                9 Niskayuna             13-03.00      4.03m 
 26 Colin Kelly               FR Voorheesville Ce      13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Yingling            JR Ballston Spa Hig      20-04.50      6.21m 
  2 Prince Abban              JR Shaker High Scho      20-01.50      6.13m 
  3 Josh Glover               SR Voorheesville Ce      19-06.00      5.94m 
  4 Bryce Charleston          SR Colonie High Sch      19-03.25      5.87m 
  5 Julian Norton             SR Shaker High Scho      19-00.25      5.79m 
  6 Matt Bendon               JR Shaker High Scho      18-09.75      5.73m 
  7 Steve Ellis               12 Troy High School      18-06.00      5.63m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prince Abban              JR Shaker High Scho      42-02.75q    12.87m 
  2 Michael Ofosu             JR Shaker High Scho      41-07.00q    12.67m 
  3 James Ryan                JR Salem Central Sc      40-04.75q    12.31m 
  4 Julian Delgado            SO Schenectady High      39-11.75q    12.18m 
  5 Josh Glover               SR Voorheesville Ce      39-11.00q    12.16m 
  5 Andy Sutphen              JR Ballston Spa Hig      39-11.00q    12.16m 
  7 Damien Boyd               12 Troy High School      39-04.75q    12.00m 
  8 Bryce Charleston          SR Colonie High Sch      39-03.00     11.96m 
  9 Korey Tillman             SO Schenectady High      39-02.50     11.95m 
 10 Korey Barton              12 Queensbury High       37-10.00     11.53m 
 11 Mike Leonardo             JR Colonie High Sch      37-02.50     11.34m 
 12 Joe Baez                  SR Schenectady High      37-00.75     11.29m 
 13 Ryan Cassidy              10 Queensbury High       36-08.00     11.17m 
 14 Josh Cook                 JR Ballston Spa Hig      36-02.75     11.04m 
 15 Matt Bendon               JR Shaker High Scho      36-01.25     11.00m 
 16 Jon Sylvetsky             12 Niskayuna             34-11.25     10.64m 
 17 Sean Barber               12 Queensbury High       33-05.25     10.19m 
 18 AJ Fuller                 12 Niskayuna             33-05.00     10.18m 
 19 Drew Edmans               SR Averill Park Hig      33-04.25     10.16m 
 20 Brendan Seney             JR Averill Park Hig      33-02.50     10.12m 
 21 Chris John                JR Colonie High Sch      31-09.75      9.69m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Prince Abban              JR Shaker High Scho      42-02.75     12.87m 
  2 Michael Ofosu             JR Shaker High Scho      41-07.00     12.67m 
  3 Josh Glover               SR Voorheesville Ce      41-03.00     12.57m 
  4 James Ryan                JR Salem Central Sc      41-01.00     12.52m 
  5 Julian Delgado            SO Schenectady High      39-11.75     12.18m 
  6 Andy Sutphen              JR Ballston Spa Hig      39-11.00     12.16m 
  7 Damien Boyd               12 Troy High School      39-04.75     12.00m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Rudd                 JR Averill Park Hig      46-11.25q    14.30m 
  2 David Coonradt            SR Averill Park Hig      45-06.00q    13.86m 
  3 Marcus Brandon            JR Schenectady High      43-11.75q    13.40m 
  4 Matt Wachtel              SR Averill Park Hig      43-06.25q    13.26m 
  5 Christopher Erno          SO Ballston Spa Hig      42-06.00q    12.95m 
  6 Andrew Boldish            JR Shaker High Scho      40-04.50q    12.30m 
  7 Jim Drexell               11 Queensbury High       40-00.75q    12.21m 
  8 Nick ST John              12 Troy High School      38-08.50     11.79m 
  9 Fred Fitch                11 Troy High School      37-02.25     11.33m 
 10 Anthony Russo             FR Ballston Spa Hig      36-07.75     11.16m 
 11 Josh Benton               JR Colonie High Sch      36-02.75     11.04m 
 12 Rashawn Champ             JR Schenectady High      35-07.50     10.85m 
 13 Billy Rios                JR Schenectady High      35-06.50     10.83m 
 14 Geoff Conway              12 Niskayuna             35-01.25     10.69m 
 15 Jake Dunphy               10 Queensbury High       34-11.00     10.64m 
 16 Augustus Acquasanta       JR Ballston Spa Hig      34-08.75     10.58m 
 17 Mike Constabile           SR Whitesboro            34-05.75     10.50m 
 18 Don Hojnick               SR Shaker High Scho      34-03.75     10.45m 
 19 Leonard Joseph            JR Whitesboro            33-00.00     10.05m 
 20 Matt Marchesini           SR Colonie High Sch      32-09.50      9.99m 
 21 Joshua Stukes             12 Troy High School      32-03.75      9.84m 
 22 Matthew Cohen             11 Niskayuna             31-08.75      9.67m 
 23 Alex Christian            SO Shaker High Scho      31-00.25      9.45m 
 24 Martin Fuchs              FR Colonie High Sch      30-05.50      9.28m 
 25 Dominick Riccio           10 Queensbury High       30-04.25      9.25m 
 26 Matthew Hill               7 Niskayuna             24-01.25      7.34m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 John Rudd                 JR Averill Park Hig      47-01.75     14.37m 
  2 Marcus Brandon            JR Schenectady High      46-04.50     14.13m 
  3 David Coonradt            SR Averill Park Hig      46-02.75     14.09m 
  4 Matt Wachtel              SR Averill Park Hig      43-06.25     13.26m 
  5 Christopher Erno          SO Ballston Spa Hig      42-06.00     12.95m 
  6 Andrew Boldish            JR Shaker High Scho      40-04.50     12.30m 
  7 Jim Drexell               11 Queensbury High       40-00.75     12.21m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Coonradt            SR Averill Park Hig        122-01q    37.21m 
  2 Richard Moore             12 Queensbury High         119-06q    36.42m 
  3 John Rudd                 JR Averill Park Hig        118-01q    35.99m 
  4 Matt Marchesini           SR Colonie High Sch        117-02q    35.71m 
  5 Jim Drexell               11 Queensbury High         114-11q    35.02m 
  6 Christopher Erno          SO Ballston Spa Hig        113-03q    34.51m 
  7 Anthony Russo             FR Ballston Spa Hig        112-09q    34.36m 
  8 Andrew Boldish            JR Shaker High Scho        112-00     34.13m 
  9 Zak Luzinas               SO Averill Park Hig        111-09     34.06m 
 10 Greg Coleman              SR Colonie High Sch        110-09     33.75m 
 11 Leonard Joseph            JR Whitesboro              101-06     30.93m 
 12 Josh Benton               JR Colonie High Sch        101-02     30.83m 
 13 Nick ST John              12 Troy High School         99-03     30.25m 
 14 Nolan Foster              SO Schenectady High         97-04     29.66m 
 15 Jake Dunphy               10 Queensbury High          95-00     28.95m 
 16 Joshua Stukes             12 Troy High School         93-03     28.42m 
 17 Don Hojnick               SR Shaker High Scho         91-08     27.94m 
 18 Augustus Acquasanta       JR Ballston Spa Hig         84-01     25.62m 
 19 Jason Slingerland         FR Voorheesville Ce         79-03     24.15m 
 20 Brandon Johnson           JR Schenectady High         79-02     24.13m 
 21 Alex Christian            SO Shaker High Scho         78-10     24.02m 
 22 Geoff Conway              12 Niskayuna                78-04     23.87m 
 23 Matthew Cohen             11 Niskayuna                70-00     21.33m 
 24 Jevan Dollard             SO Voorheesville Ce         65-09     20.04m 
 25 Matthew Hill               7 Niskayuna                61-03     18.66m 
 26 Damien Walker             SO Schenectady High         47-05     14.45m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 David Coonradt            SR Averill Park Hig        122-01     37.21m 
  2 Richard Moore             12 Queensbury High         119-06     36.42m 
  3 John Rudd                 JR Averill Park Hig        118-01     35.99m 
  4 Matt Marchesini           SR Colonie High Sch        117-02     35.71m 
  5 Jim Drexell               11 Queensbury High         114-11     35.02m 
  6 Christopher Erno          SO Ballston Spa Hig        113-03     34.51m 
  7 Anthony Russo             FR Ballston Spa Hig        112-09     34.36m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ballston Spa High School   148        2) Queensbury High School    119   
    3) Voorheesville Central Scho  64        4) Niskayuna                  60   
    5) Saunders HS                 55        6) Schenectady High School    40   
    7) Troy High School            30        8) Whitesboro                 11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker High School         161.33     2) Colonie High School        60.33
    3) Ballston Spa High School    51.33     4) Averill Park High School   48.33
    5) Queensbury High School      43        6) Voorheesville Central Sch  40   
    7) Schenectady High School     39        8) New Hartford               30   
    9) Niskayuna                   29.66    10) Salem Central School       12   
   11) Whitesboro                   7       12) Troy High School            5