Licensed to Niskayuna High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 06:02 PM
               2013 Warrior Track and Field Classic - 4/20/2013                
                             Niskayuna High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 12.6h  4/19/2008   Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Saunders HS             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenda Santana             7 Amsterdam HS             13.67q  2 
  2 Megan Wilkes              JR Duanesburg H             13.74q  3 
  3 Dayna Peck                SR Gloversville HS          13.78q  7 
  4 Augusta Hayner            FR Ballston Spa             13.78q  3 
  5 Amanda Mondini            JR Rondout Vall             13.78q  6 
  6 Sarah Dalakos             FR Niskayuna                13.84q  6 
  7 Lajai Scott               SO Schenectady              13.87   1 
  8 Stephanie Gengel          11 Queensbury               13.90   2 
  9 Ki'Shiryae McCall         FR Albany HS                13.90   2 
 10 MACKENZIE McQueeney       SR Duanesburg H             13.99   7 
 11 J'Hahna Thomas            SO Albany HS                14.02   4 
 12 Destini Harris            SO Albany HS                14.15   6 
 13 Abby Wollman              JR Amsterdam HS             14.16   7 
 14 Caitlyn Burns              7 Scotia-Glenv             14.17   7 
 15 Hailee Metzold            SO Schalmont                14.19   4 
 16 Jaime Winnie              JR Rondout Vall             14.24   5 
 17 Sybrina Richardson        SR Albany Leade             14.28   3 
 18 Taylor Lambrecht          JR Woodlands HS             14.50   4 
 19 Victoria Batista          SO Ballston Spa             14.51   4 
 20 Mahrukh Naqvi             12 Queensbury               14.58   1 
 21 Kaylee Bumpus             FR Mayfield-Nor             14.60   5 
 22 Kahzonnie Cruz               Niskayuna                14.66   3 
 23 Ashley Carey              JR Rondout Vall             14.67   2 
 24 Mahyah Darrisaw           09 Queensbury               14.70   3 
 25 Angela Dimarco            SO Gloversville HS          14.74   5 
 26 Azsjenny Brown            FR Albany Leade             14.79   5 
 27 Hannah Wollman            JR Amsterdam HS             14.91   1 
 28 Sara Duane                SR Scotia-Glenv             14.96   2 
 29 Nicole Brower             SO Voorheesvill             14.97   5 
 30 Brandee Alexander         JR Albany Leade             14.97   1 
 31 Mykala Akey Clark         FR Gloversville HS          15.03   4 
 32 Meghan Liuzzo             FR Ballston Spa             15.04   5 
 33 Leah Frazier              SO Woodlands HS             15.15   3 
 34 Jessica Erickson          JR South High               15.16   7 
 35 Hanna Cromie              SR Mayfield-Nor             15.20   1 
 36 Alyssa Salamone           FR Scotia-Glenv             15.31   4 
 37 Talia Banks               FR Schenectady              15.37   6 
 38 Emily Cromie              FR Mayfield-Nor             15.46   6 
 39 Danielle Tatsey           FR South High               15.73   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: M 12.6h  4/19/2008   Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Saunders HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Wilkes              JR Duanesburg H             13.52  
  2 Amanda Mondini            JR Rondout Vall             13.72  
  3 Dayna Peck                SR Gloversville HS          13.76  
  4 Sarah Dalakos             FR Niskayuna                13.78  
  5 Brenda Santana             7 Amsterdam HS             13.82  
  6 Augusta Hayner            FR Ballston Spa             14.02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 25.2h  4/19/2008   Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Saunders HS             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey Bills               SR Hudson Falls             28.14q  4 
  2 Ericka Stewart            SO Niskayuna                28.25q  3 
  3 Olivia Jaquith            SR Niskayuna                28.27q  2 
  4 Kelly Paris               SR Amsterdam HS             28.51q  2 
  5 Sam Hunter                SO Voorheesvill             28.56q  4 
  6 Augusta Hayner            FR Ballston Spa             28.78q  1 
  7 Olivia Dunn               JR Scotia-Glenv             29.15   5 
  8 Tiaria Gaines             SO Albany HS                29.27   6 
  9 Destini Harris            SO Albany HS                29.37   2 
 10 Dayna Peck                SR Gloversville HS          29.54   3 
 11 Alex Hardy                JR Rondout Vall             29.63   7 
 12 Rachel Pratt              SO Schalmont                29.86   5 
 13 Sydni Merril              JR South High               29.95   3 
 14 Sybrina Richardson        SR Albany Leade             30.03   4 
 15 Amanda Mondini            JR Rondout Vall             30.06   6 
 16 Andrea Barton             SO Duanesburg H             30.32   5 
 17 Jillian Eggers            FR Rondout Vall             30.34   5 
 18 Stephanie Gengel          11 Queensbury               30.42   1 
 19 Samantha Reagan           SO Schalmont                30.58   7 
 20 Caroline Bakyta           SO Gloversville HS          30.69   6 
 21 Midge Loiselle            10 Queensbury               30.81   4 
 22 Caitlyn Burns              7 Scotia-Glenv             30.92   1 
 23 Taylor Lambrecht          JR Woodlands HS             31.14   3 
 24 Mykala Akey Clark         FR Gloversville HS          31.32   2 
 25 Leah Frazier              SO Woodlands HS             31.83   1 
 26 Kayley Nelson             SO Voorheesvill             31.84   2 
 27 Mahyah Darrisaw           09 Queensbury               31.87   2 
 28 Aly Speshock              FR Ballston Spa             31.94   7 
 29 Meghan Liuzzo             FR Ballston Spa             32.12   6 
 30 Emily Cromie              FR Mayfield-Nor             32.25   7 
 31 Brandee Alexander         JR Albany Leade             32.31   3 
 32 Kelly Vannostrand         SR Mayfield-Nor             32.48   6 
 33 Sam Scherer               SO Voorheesvill             32.55   3 
 34 Karlie Edwards            SR Mayfield-Nor             32.87   5 
 35 Alyssa Salamone           FR Scotia-Glenv             33.16   6 
 36 Kristee Schroeder         SO Duanesburg H             34.29   4 
 37 Blessing Uzoeshi          SR Albany HS                34.31   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: M 25.2h  4/19/2008   Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Saunders HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Jaquith            SR Niskayuna                27.96  
  2 Kelly Paris               SR Amsterdam HS             28.43  
  3 Sam Hunter                SO Voorheesvill             28.55  
  4 Ericka Stewart            SO Niskayuna                28.58  
  5 Augusta Hayner            FR Ballston Spa             28.75  
  6 Casey Bills               SR Hudson Falls             28.92  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        MEET: M 57.2h  4/19/2008   Heidy Palacios, Saunders HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Kenyon              SR Duanesburg H             60.73   5 
  2 Kelly Paris               SR Amsterdam HS             63.28   5 
  3 Casey Bills               SR Hudson Falls             63.55   5 
  4 Mary Kate Moran           SR Niskayuna                64.51   3 
  5 Cora Butler               SR NPHS                     65.14   5 
  6 Kemiyah Griffin           SO Albany HS                65.61   4 
  7 Jillian Eggers            FR Rondout Vall             65.98   4 
  8 Emily DeWald              JR Niskayuna                66.00   5 
  9 Jalessa Montaque          SR Albany HS                66.78   4 
 10 Lisa Smith                FR Scotia-Glenv             66.88   4 
 11 Samantha Reagan           SO Schalmont                66.95   3 
 12 Faith Cunningham          SO Voorheesvill             67.23   4 
 13 Rachel Pratt              SO Schalmont                67.63   2 
 14 Abby Goldfarb              8 Voorheesvill             68.35   2 
 15 Calie Hubert              12 Queensbury               68.47   2 
 16 Tamara Hyman               8 Woodlands HS             68.60   2 
 17 Liz Miele                 10 Queensbury               69.15   3 
 18 Kelly Hartlage            JR Niskayuna                69.39   3 
 19 Caroline Bakyta           SO Gloversville HS          70.66   5 
 20 Sydney Dennison           10 Queensbury               70.99   2 
 21 Caitlyn Adamchick         JR Amsterdam HS             71.24   2 
 22 Sarah Swift               FR Rondout Vall             71.41   1 
 23 Alex Bielli               SO Gloversville HS          71.57   4 
 24 Kayleigh Denney           SO Scotia-Glenv             73.12   1 
 25 Jade Crichlow              8 Woodlands HS             75.60   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 2:20.57  4/16/2011   Kaleigh Higgins, Niskayuna                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Ottati              SR Amsterdam HS           2:26.27   3 
  2 Megan Kellogg             11 Queensbury             2:28.02   3 
  3 Julia Flower              FR Schalmont              2:31.12   3 
  4 Erica Wasserbach             Niskayuna              2:32.67   3 
  5 Sheri Metcalfe            09 Queensbury             2:33.76   3 
  6 Ciara Fisher              SR Duanesburg H           2:35.10   2 
  7 Haley Canham              SR Ballston Spa           2:37.95   3 
  8 Robin Wakeley              8 Voorheesvill           2:43.35   2 
  9 Kim Hanchett              11 Queensbury             2:44.13   2 
 10 Maeve McKeeby             SO Duanesburg H           2:44.46   2 
 11 Emma Ward                 JR Schenectady            2:45.97   2 
 12 Ashley DeCento            SO Schalmont              2:46.17   2 
 13 Katie Gregory             FR Duanesburg H           2:46.33   3 
 14 Jessica Thomas            SO Niskayuna              2:46.58   1 
 15 Emilee Gallagher          JR Hudson Falls           2:47.28   3 
 16 Miranda Davenport         FR Rondout Vall           2:49.90   2 
 17 Maggie Maziejka           FR South High             2:50.12   2 
 18 Sarah Montgomery          SR Mayfield-Nor           2:50.77   2 
 19 Tashana Dixon              8 Woodlands HS           2:52.06   2 
 20 Jules Picuri              SO Rondout Vall           2:52.30   1 
 21 Stephanie Erickson         7 Voorheesvill           2:52.80   2 
 22 Darianna Port             SO Gloversville HS        2:54.01   1 
 23 Chantel Dopp              FR Amsterdam HS           2:54.60   2 
 24 Lisa Balkissoon           SR Schenectady            2:55.06   1 
 25 Kayli Hammond                South High             2:55.68   1 
 26 Tofunmi Akinwale          JR Albany Leade           2:56.49   1 
 27 Mackenzie Powell          SO Voorheesvill           2:57.02   1 
 28 Amie Burnell              SO Ballston Spa           2:57.07   1 
 29 Kaitlyn Hansen            JR South High             3:07.70   1 
 30 Rosalie Osberg            SR Ballston Spa           3:10.83   1 
 31 Isabella Vitti            SO Rondout Vall           3:11.34   1 
 32 Kelsey Wassen             SO Mayfield-Nor           3:12.97   2 
 33 Kayla Murphy              FR Gloversville HS        3:13.11   2 
 34 Ryah Burnhardt            SR Albany HS              3:18.77   1 
 35 Megan Battibulli          JR Schenectady            3:35.50   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 4:47.6h  4/18/2009   Danielle Winslow, Queensbury High         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Kellogg             11 Queensbury             5:04.96   2 
  2 Janelle Rothacker         SO Ballston Spa           5:06.32   2 
  3 Erica Wasserbach             Niskayuna              5:10.80   2 
  4 Sara Billings             JR South High             5:16.02   2 
  5 Cassie Kranick            JR Schalmont              5:19.95   2 
  6 Ciara Fisher              SR Duanesburg H           5:20.72   2 
  7 Ilenis Quinones           JR Amsterdam HS           5:25.54   2 
  8 Katie Gregory             FR Duanesburg H           5:26.60   1 
  9 Emma Ward                 JR Schenectady            5:28.78   2 
 10 Jules Picuri              SO Rondout Vall           5:29.50   2 
 11 Sarah Kowaleski              Niskayuna              5:29.60   2 
 12 Skylar Kortright          SR Rondout Vall           5:32.20   2 
 13 Cassandra Ryan            JR Gloversville HS        5:33.79   2 
 14 Haley Mooney              JR Hudson Falls           5:34.79   2 
 15 Emily Gifford             JR Gloversville HS        5:37.39   2 
 16 Jenny Messina             11 Queensbury             5:38.81   2 
 17 Iuliana Parzych           SR Niskayuna              5:40.84   1 
 18 Morgan Akins              JR Hudson Falls           5:41.64   1 
 19 Sarah Montgomery          SR Mayfield-Nor           5:47.78   1 
 20 Tashana Dixon              8 Woodlands HS           5:48.75   2 
 21 Chantel Dopp              FR Amsterdam HS           5:49.51   1 
 22 Christine Ward            SR Ballston Spa           5:50.67   2 
 23 Alyssa Davis              SO Mayfield-Nor           5:51.45   1 
 24 Tierney Vandeusen         FR Gloversville HS        5:53.72   1 
 25 Caitlyn Adamchick         JR Amsterdam HS           5:53.92   1 
 26 Mercedes Planavsky         8 Ballston Spa           5:54.58   1 
 27 Tofunmi Akinwale          JR Albany Leade           5:59.20   1 
 28 Katelyn Masulla           JR Schalmont              6:01.65   1 
 29 Lisa Balkissoon           SR Schenectady            6:02.68   1 
 30 Kelsey Wassen             SO Mayfield-Nor           6:22.55   1 
 31 Lydia Ware                JR Schalmont              6:35.01   1 
 32 Autumn Paul               JR Albany HS              6:40.93   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        MEET: M 10:15.5h  4/17/2010   Danielle Winslow, Queensbury             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lexi Sciortino               Niskayuna             11:06.80  
  2 Abigail Spiers               Niskayuna             11:07.18  
  3 Rachael Guinther          10 Queensbury            11:16.16  
  4 Alyssa Gardiner           SO Ballston Spa          11:29.19  
  5 Brittney Craven           SO Gloversville HS       11:36.15  
  6 Martha Mihm               JR Rondout Vall          11:40.48  
  7 Hannah Fogarty             8 Ballston Spa          11:50.60  
  8 Taylor Mueller            12 Queensbury            11:52.27  
  9 Eden Zickler              FR Rondout Vall          11:52.28  
 10 Laura Labate              FR Niskayuna             11:53.37  
 11 Katie Gregory             FR Duanesburg H          12:05.94  
 12 Onnika Gullickson         JR Rondout Vall          12:16.26  
 13 Hope Danison              JR Ballston Spa          12:18.05  
 14 Ilenis Quinones           JR Amsterdam HS          13:01.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 15.65  4/20/2013   Nikari Carota, Queensbury                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabella Borini           SR Schalmont                16.48q  6 
  2 Chanel Thomas             JR Gloversville HS          16.79q  2 
  3 Rachel Crose              SO Ballston Spa             17.12q  1 
  4 Cori Winslow              SR Ballston Spa             17.21q  4 
  5 Nikari Carota             11 Queensbury               17.27q  5 
  6 Meisha Lewis              JR Schenectady              17.95q  2 
  7 Keturah Smalls            SO Woodlands HS             18.19   3 
  8 Sophie Constantino        SR Scotia-Glenv             18.28   4 
  9 Teyanna Harres            SO Schalmont                18.34   5 
 10 Cassandra Robataille      FR Amsterdam HS             18.47   6 
 11 McKenna Palczak           SO Amsterdam HS             18.57   5 
 12 Amanda Cabrera-Case       SR Gloversville HS          18.69   3 
 13 Hannah Staudinger         JR Niskayuna                19.06   2 
 14 Noelle Marsan             SO Niskayuna                19.48   4 
 15 Karissa Morey             SR Mayfield-Nor             19.55   4 
 16 Stephany Keenan           FR Voorheesvill             19.56   2 
 17 Danielle Skufca           JR Niskayuna                19.58   5 
 18 Kindra Byrne              11 Queensbury               19.70   3 
 19 Larisa Chestnut           FR Albany HS                19.93   4 
 20 Deena Bader               JR Rondout Vall             20.29   6 
 21 Shannon Burbank           FR Scotia-Glenv             20.30   5 
 22 Andrea Barton             SO Duanesburg H             20.36   1 
 23 Emily Patnaude            FR Albany HS                20.85   3 
 24 Brittany Sutliff          SR Schalmont                21.05   3 
 25 Rebecca Hart              SO Mayfield-Nor             21.06   1 
 26 Jordan Earl               FR Rondout Vall             21.82   2 
 27 Sabrina Glode             SO Mayfield-Nor             22.26   6 
 28 Asia Weeks                JR Albany Leade             23.78   2 
 29 Courtney Reilly           JR Voorheesvill             25.03   6 
 30 Olivia Paolano            12 Queensbury               25.55   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        MEET: M 15.65  4/20/2013   Nikari Carota, Queensbury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nikari Carota             11 Queensbury               15.65M 
  2 Isabella Borini           SR Schalmont                15.92  
  3 Chanel Thomas             JR Gloversville HS          16.53  
  4 Cori Winslow              SR Ballston Spa             16.95  
  5 Rachel Crose              SO Ballston Spa             17.10  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        MEET: M 67.70  4/20/2013   Meisha Lewis, Schenectady                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meisha Lewis              JR Schenectady              67.70M  4 
  2 Anka Parzych              SR Niskayuna                67.86   4 
  3 Nikari Carota             11 Queensbury               68.86   4 
  4 Keturah Smalls            SO Woodlands HS             70.04   3 
  5 Abby Schaible             SR Duanesburg H             74.39   4 
  6 Allison Hanmer            FR Gloversville HS          75.77   3 
  7 Meghan Roosa              SR Rondout Vall             76.63   3 
  8 Adi Spiegler              FR Rondout Vall             78.30   4 
  9 Emily Patnaude            FR Albany HS                79.16   2 
 10 Danielle Skufca           JR Niskayuna                79.18   3 
 11 Serena Braga              JR South High               79.63   2 
 12 Larisa Chestnut           FR Albany HS                79.70   2 
 13 Megan Wagner              JR Niskayuna              1:21.67   2 
 14 Courtney Reilly           JR Voorheesvill           1:23.89   3 
 15 Mackenzie Myott           FR South High             1:24.08   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: M 51.5h  4/19/2008   Saunders HS, Saunders HS                    
                       K Eaton, I Ohia-Enyia, D Thompson, H Palacios     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duanesburg HS                                         53.32   3 
     1) Maddy Kenyon SR                 2) Megan Wilkes JR                
     3) Abby Schaible SR                4) MACKENZIE McQueeney SR         
  2 Gloversville HS                                       53.74   3 
     1) Amanda Cabrera-Case SR          2) Mykala Akey Clark FR           
     3) Dayna Peck SR                   4) Chanel Thomas JR               
  3 Niskayuna                                             53.95   3 
     1) Kahzonnie Cruz                  2) Sarah Dalakos FR               
     3) Ericka Stewart SO               4) Alison Xu SR                   
  4 Rondout Valley                                        54.32   3 
     1) Amanda Mondini JR               2) Jaime Winnie JR                
     3) Victoria Ospina SO              4) Alex Hardy JR                  
  5 Albany HS                                             54.61   1 
     1) Ki'Shiryae McCall FR            2) J'Hahna Thomas SO              
     3) Destini Harris SO               4) Alexis Brown FR                
  6 Amsterdam HS                                          54.66   3 
     1) Brenda Santana 7                2) Abby Wollman JR                
     3) Kaitlyn Devine FR               4) Yari Laboy SO                  
  7 South Glens Falls                                     55.15   2 
     1) Courtney Sweet SO               2) Jessica Erickson JR            
     3) Sydni Merril JR                 4) Brittany Bourdeau JR           
  8 Schalmont                                             55.17   3 
     1) Teyanna Harres SO               2) Isabella Borini SR             
     3) Rachel Cardinal FR              4) Haily Metzold SO               
  9 Queensbury                                            56.19   2 
     1) Mahyah Darrisaw 09              2) Mahrukh Naqvi 12               
     3) Stephanie Gengel 11             4) Casey Moore 09                 
 10 Woodlands HS                                          57.43   1 
     1) Crystal Hopkins JR              2) Taylor Lambrecht JR            
     3) Leah Frazier SO                 4) Keturah Smalls SO              
 11 Voorheesville                                         57.58   2 
     1) Sam Hunter SO                   2) Stephany Keenan FR             
     3) Nicole Brower SO                4) Ashley Bates JR                
 12 Mayfield-Northville HS                                58.45   2 
     1) Kaylee Bumpus FR                2) Hanna Cromie SR                
     3) Karissa Morey SR                4) Emily Cromie FR                
 13 Scotia-Glenville                                      59.05   1 
     1) Caitlyn Burns 7                 2) Alyssa Salamone FR             
     3) Stephanie Santelli FR           4) Shannon Burbank FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: M 4:12.9h  4/18/2009   Ballston Spa High School, Ballston Spa Hig
                         D Feder, J Stodgell, J Loewenstein, C Mansir      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duanesburg HS                                       4:21.00   2 
     1) MACKENZIE McQueeney SR          2) Abby Schaible SR               
     3) Ciara Fisher SR                 4) Maddy Kenyon SR                
  2 Albany HS                                           4:26.80   2 
     1) Destini Harris SO               2) Jalessa Montaque SR            
     3) Larisa Chestnut FR              4) Alexis Brown FR                
  3 Scotia-Glenville                                    4:28.05   1 
     1) Grace Marola SR                 2) Lisa Smith FR                  
     3) Olivia Dunn JR                  4) Renee Casey SR                 
  4 Niskayuna                                           4:29.42   2 
     1) Sarah Dalakos FR                2) Ericka Stewart SO              
     3) Emily DeWald JR                 4) Anka Parzych SR                
  5 Queensbury                                          4:30.99   1 
     1) Nikari Carota 11                2) Megan Kellogg 11               
     3) Sheri Metcalfe 09               4) Calie Hubert 12                
  6 Amsterdam HS                                        4:34.61   2 
     1) Caitlyn Adamchick JR            2) Brenda Santana 7               
     3) Megan Ottati SR                 4) Kelly Paris SR                 
  7 Rondout Valley                                      4:42.11   2 
     1) Alex Mondini FR                 2) Jillian Eggers FR              
     3) Alex Hardy JR                   4) Victoria Ospina SO             
  8 Ballston Spa HS                                     4:46.96   1 
     1) Cori Winslow SR                 2) Alyssa Gardiner SO             
     3) Caitlyn Gardiner SO             4) Janelle Rothacker SO           
  9 Voorheesville                                       4:49.32   2 
     1) Courtney Reilly JR              2) Stephany Keenan FR             
     3) Sam Hunter SO                   4) Faith Cunningham SO            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        MEET: M 9:42.46  4/21/2012   NISKAYUNA, Niskayuna                      
                         M Hensel, E DeWald, K Higgins, A Parzych          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niskayuna                                          10:10.60  
     1) Anka Parzych SR                 2) Emily DeWald JR                
     3) Lexi Sciortino                  4) Felicia Sciortino SR           
  2 Queensbury                                         10:24.06  
     1) Sheri Metcalfe 09               2) Rachael Guinther 10            
     3) Taylor Mueller 12               4) Kim Hanchett 11                
  3 Rondout Valley                                     11:00.61  
     1) Martha Mihm JR                  2) Meghan Roosa SR                
     3) Miranda Davenport FR            4) Skylar Kortright SR            
  4 Hudson Falls HS                                    11:05.27  
     1) Morgan Akins JR                 2) Emilee Gallagher JR            
     3) Jessie Johnston SO              4) Haley Mooney JR                
  5 Albany HS                                          11:16.65  
  6 South Glens Falls                                  11:18.04  
     1) Regina Rosati                   2) Kayli Hammond                  
     3) Amber DeCresente FR             4) Maggie Maziejka FR             
  7 Ballston Spa HS                                    11:28.35  
     1) Haley Canham SR                 2) Caitlyn Gardiner SO            
     3) Rosalie Osberg SR               4) Amie Burnell SO                
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M  5-06  4/18/2009   Sarah Palmer, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Bertrand             SR Ballston Spa           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Tiaria Gaines             SO Albany HS             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Brittany Bourdeau         JR South High             4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Shannon Burbank           FR Scotia-Glenv          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Rachel Crose              SO Ballston Spa           4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Nicole Wojtowecz          JR Hudson Falls           4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Casey Moore               09 Queensbury             4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Cassandra Robataille      FR Amsterdam HS           4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Ashley Bates              JR Voorheesvill           4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Jordan Earl               FR Rondout Vall           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Kelly Vannostrand         SR Mayfield-Nor          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Andrea Barton             SO Duanesburg H          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 Lajai Scott               SO Schenectady           J4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Mira Bozman                8 Rondout Vall           4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Adi Spiegler              FR Rondout Vall           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Madison Janetsky          SO Amsterdam HS          J4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Danielle Tatsey           FR South High            J4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Emily Downing             SO Niskayuna                   NH            
 -- Samantha Carach           SO Niskayuna                   NH            
 -- Sabrina Glode             SO Mayfield-Nor                NH            
 -- Leila Nayar                  Niskayuna                   NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 10-06  4/19/2008   Danielle Moriarity, Ballston Spa Hig        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Myott           FR South High             9-09.00      2.97m 
  2 Olivia Paolano            12 Queensbury             8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Gabriielle Agostaro       SO Rondout Vall           8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Serena Braga              JR South High             7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Morgan Zegers             SO Ballston Spa          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 Hayley Ferrara            SR Gloversville HS        7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Cassandra Robataille      FR Amsterdam HS           6-06.00      1.98m 
  7 Jessie Johnston           SO Hudson Falls           6-06.00      1.98m 
  7 Chelsea Snide             SO Niskayuna              6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Caroline Bakyta           SO Gloversville HS             NH            
 -- Kaitlyn Devine            FR Amsterdam HS                NH            
 -- Sophia Alter              FR Rondout Vall                NH            
 -- Molly Stewart             12 Queensbury                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 17-03.25  4/21/2012   Cora Butler, New Paltz                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cora Butler               SR NPHS                  16-02.00      4.92m 
  2 Alison Xu                 SR Niskayuna             16-00.00      4.87m 
  3 Nikari Carota             11 Queensbury            15-10.00      4.82m 
  4 Alex Hardy                JR Rondout Vall          14-08.00      4.47m 
  5 Abby Wollman              JR Amsterdam HS          14-07.50      4.45m 
  6 Jaime Winnie              JR Rondout Vall          14-04.00      4.36m 
  7 Casey Bills               SR Hudson Falls          14-01.50      4.30m 
  8 Madison Janetsky          SO Amsterdam HS          14-00.50      4.27m 
  9 Adi Spiegler              FR Rondout Vall          13-11.00      4.24m 
 10 Casey Moore               09 Queensbury            13-08.50      4.17m 
 11 Serena Braga              JR South High            13-06.50      4.12m 
 12 Brianna Port              TH Gloversville HS       13-04.00      4.06m 
 13 Victoria Batista          SO Ballston Spa          13-03.50      4.05m 
 14 Rachel Crose              SO Ballston Spa          13-03.00      4.03m 
 15 Megan Wilkes              JR Duanesburg H          13-01.00      3.98m 
 16 Leila Nayar                  Niskayuna             13-00.00      3.96m 
 17 Hannah Wollman            JR Amsterdam HS          12-09.50      3.89m 
 18 Michaela Schnore          SR Scotia-Glenv          12-04.00      3.75m 
 19 Jessica Erickson          JR South High            12-02.00      3.70m 
 20 Hanna Cromie              SR Mayfield-Nor          11-10.50      3.61m 
 21 Nicole Brower             SO Voorheesvill          11-06.00      3.50m 
 22 Jessica Landry            JR South High            11-05.00      3.47m 
 23 Maeve McKeeby             SO Duanesburg H          11-03.50      3.44m 
 24 Olivia Paolano            12 Queensbury            10-07.00      3.22m 
 25 Aly Speshock              FR Ballston Spa          10-06.00      3.20m 
 26 Emily Cromie              FR Mayfield-Nor          10-05.50      3.18m 
 -- Faith Cunningham          SO Voorheesvill              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 36-07  4/20/2013   Cora Butler, NPHS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cora Butler               SR NPHS                  36-07.00M    11.15m 
  2 Olivia Paolano            12 Queensbury            33-10.00     10.31m 
  3 Blessing Uzoeshi          SR Albany HS             32-10.50     10.02m 
  4 Renee Casey               SR Scotia-Glenv          32-06.50      9.91m 
  5 Jaime Winnie              JR Rondout Vall          31-03.00      9.52m 
  6 Yari Laboy                SO Amsterdam HS          31-00.00      9.44m 
  7 Mahrukh Naqvi             12 Queensbury            30-11.50      9.43m 
  8 Victoria Batista          SO Ballston Spa          30-01.00      9.16m 
  9 Danielle Skufca           JR Niskayuna             29-10.50      9.10m 
 10 Mahhum Naqvi              09 Queensbury            29-10.00      9.09m 
 11 Aly Speshock              FR Ballston Spa          28-10.50      8.80m 
 12 Michaela Schnore          SR Scotia-Glenv          28-09.00      8.76m 
 13 Jessica Landry            JR South High            28-06.00      8.68m 
 13 Hanna Cromie              SR Mayfield-Nor          28-06.00      8.68m 
 15 Cori Winslow              SR Ballston Spa          28-00.00      8.53m 
 15 Jessica Erickson          JR South High            28-00.00      8.53m 
 17 Lauren Kaehler               Niskayuna             27-09.50      8.47m 
 18 Brianna Port              TH Gloversville HS       27-09.00      8.45m 
 19 Abby Schaible             SR Duanesburg H          27-02.50      8.29m 
 20 Madison Janetsky          SO Amsterdam HS          26-05.50      8.06m 
 21 Madilyn Jones             FR South High            26-01.50      7.96m 
 22 Olivia Sheppard           SO Voorheesvill          23-01.00      7.03m 
 -- McKenna Palczak           SO Amsterdam HS              FOUL            
 -- Karissa Morey             SR Mayfield-Nor              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 38-11  4/21/2012   Caysie Capano, Troy High                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Branna Seeley             SR Hudson Falls          32-02.75      9.82m 
  2 Jenna Bureau              12 Queensbury            30-06.75      9.31m 
  3 Kailey Rothacker          SR Ballston Spa          29-10.50      9.10m 
  4 Alyza Countryman          JR Rondout Vall          29-03.50      8.92m 
  5 Acacia Hines              SR Woodlands HS          28-06.25      8.69m 
  6 Makayla Terrell           FR Albany Leade          27-06.75      8.40m 
  7 Krytsa Lee                SR Gloversville HS       27-04.00      8.33m 
  8 Andrea Wasylyk            JR Rondout Vall          26-10.00      8.17m 
  9 Jennifer Cassidy          09 Queensbury            26-06.75      8.09m 
 10 Ali Peltola               SO Schalmont             26-02.75      7.99m 
 10 Marshay Jacobs            FR Schenectady           26-02.75      7.99m 
 12 Andrea Pigliavento        SR Schalmont             25-11.25      7.90m 
 13 Kaziya Raleigh               Albany HS             25-05.25      7.75m 
 14 Sharona Washington        SR Albany Leade          25-03.25      7.70m 
 15 Hayley Richard            JR Ballston Spa          25-02.00      7.67m 
 16 Logan Thayer              SO South High            25-01.75      7.66m 
 17 Karlie Edwards            SR Mayfield-Nor          24-08.75      7.53m 
 18 Ashley Pigliavento        SR Schalmont             24-08.00      7.51m 
 19 Amanda Teppo              09 Queensbury            24-03.25      7.39m 
 20 Lemai Dawson              JR Schenectady           24-03.00      7.39m 
 21 Ki'Shiryae McCall         FR Albany HS             24-00.00      7.31m 
 22 Alexandria Boardway       JR South High            23-02.00      7.06m 
 23 Nicole Feldman            SO Niskayuna             23-00.75      7.02m 
 24 Taylor Keith              JR Albany Leade          22-08.75      6.92m 
 25 Ashley Higby              SO Rondout Vall          22-08.25      6.91m 
 26 Abby Moore                JR Mayfield-Nor          22-02.25      6.76m 
 27 Kathleen Batzinger        JR Niskayuna             22-01.25      6.73m 
 28 Bethany Warren            JR South High            21-09.75      6.64m 
 29 Indya Seymour             SR Albany HS             21-08.75      6.62m 
 30 Nicole Brower             SO Voorheesvill          21-05.75      6.54m 
 31 Alexis Lambrecht           8 Woodlands HS          21-05.00      6.52m 
 32 Jillian Christiano        SO Gloversville HS       21-04.75      6.52m 
 33 Hannah McDonnell          JR Niskayuna             21-04.25      6.50m 
 34 Jahira Betha              JR Schenectady           20-00.25      6.10m 
 35 Sara Duane                SR Scotia-Glenv          19-07.75      5.98m 
 36 Haley Walton              JR Mayfield-Nor          18-10.25      5.74m 
 37 Kayla Murphy              FR Gloversville HS       16-08.00      5.08m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 130-07  4/21/2012   Caysie Capano, Troy High                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Branna Seeley             SR Hudson Falls             95-05     29.08m 
  2 Ali Peltola               SO Schalmont                95-02     29.00m 
  3 Jenna Bureau              12 Queensbury               94-11     28.93m 
  4 Mayna Torres              SR Albany Leade             92-07     28.21m 
  5 Lexi Klein                SR Ballston Spa             86-11     26.49m 
  6 Alyza Countryman          JR Rondout Vall             86-08     26.41m 
  7 Andrea Wasylyk            JR Rondout Vall             85-05     26.03m 
  8 Logan Thayer              SO South High               77-05     23.59m 
  9 Ashley Pigliavento        SR Schalmont                76-10     23.41m 
 10 Amanda Teppo              09 Queensbury               74-10     22.80m 
 11 Kailey Rothacker          SR Ballston Spa             74-01     22.58m 
 12 Andrea Pigliavento        SR Schalmont                66-03     20.19m 
 13 Hannah McDonnell          JR Niskayuna                65-03     19.88m 
 14 Jennifer Cassidy          09 Queensbury               65-00     19.81m 
 15 Bethany Warren            JR South High               64-05     19.63m 
 16 Alexandria Boardway       JR South High               62-10     19.15m 
 17 Hayley Richard            JR Ballston Spa             61-04     18.69m 
 18 Lemai Dawson              JR Schenectady              61-01     18.61m 
 19 Krytsa Lee                SR Gloversville HS          60-09     18.51m 
 20 Zaire Irby-Robinson       SR Albany Leade             59-07     18.16m 
 21 Marshay Jacobs            FR Schenectady              57-01     17.39m 
 22 Abigail Buttacavoli       SO Niskayuna                56-00     17.06m 
 23 Ki'Shiryae McCall         FR Albany HS                54-07     16.63m 
 24 Cheyanne Clark            JR Albany Leade             53-09     16.38m 
 25 Jillian Christiano        SO Gloversville HS          50-10     15.49m 
 26 Acacia Hines              SR Woodlands HS             50-03     15.31m 
 27 Elyse Wohl                SR Niskayuna                50-00     15.24m 
 28 Karlie Edwards            SR Mayfield-Nor             49-02     14.98m 
 29 Sara Duane                SR Scotia-Glenv             48-07     14.80m 
 30 Haley Walton              JR Mayfield-Nor             47-05     14.45m 
 31 Kayla Murphy              FR Gloversville HS          46-06     14.17m 
 32 Jahira Betha              JR Schenectady              45-00     13.71m 
 33 Maeve McKeeby             SO Duanesburg H             44-06     13.56m 
 34 Sam Scherer               SO Voorheesvill             43-06     13.25m 
 35 Abby Moore                JR Mayfield-Nor             43-03     13.18m 
 36 Kristee Schroeder         SO Duanesburg H             39-01     11.91m 
 -- Amelia Foreman            JR Rondout Vall              FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 11.0h  4/17/2010   Chris Miller, Averill Park                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malik Murray              SR Schenectady              11.52q 11 
  2 Jonathan Albert           SR Woodlands HS             11.53q  8 
  3 Luis Laboy                SR Amsterdam HS             11.58q  2 
  4 Ammar Brown               FR Schenectady              11.65q 10 
  5 Tyrone Barber             SO Woodlands HS             11.69q  1 
  6 Brett Stanavich           SR Amsterdam HS             11.74q  9 
  7 Shomari Ingram            SR Burnt Hills-             11.75   7 
  8 Johnny Strickland         SO Columbia HS              11.86   4 
  9 Hunter Gac                SO Schalmont                11.88   8 
 10 Zach Mallard              SR Columbia HS              11.93   1 
 11 Kevin O'Conner            SR Bethlehem                11.95   6 
 12 Lucas Dorr                SR Amsterdam HS             12.02  10 
 13 Brian Bernier             JR Ballston Spa             12.03   8 
 14 Kyle Strube               SO Schalmont                12.14   6 
 15 Josh Martinez             SR Bethlehem                12.16   2 
 15 Greydon Nimey             SR New Hartford             12.16   4 
 17 Jewellian Powers          JR New Hartford             12.17  11 
 18 James Willard             SO Albany HS                12.18   3 
 18 Daniel Laccetti           SO Albany HS                12.18   6 
 20 Romikeo Duzant            SR NPHS                     12.18   7 
 21 Dave Slattery             JR Queensbury               12.20   9 
 22 Taylor Kelsey             JR Ballston Spa             12.22  11 
 23 Jevon Harris              SO Columbia HS              12.24   5 
 24 Lamar Martin              JR Woodlands HS             12.25   6 
 25 Brandon Smith             SR Mayfield-Nor             12.27   5 
 26 Mike Hayes                SR Averill Park             12.30   4 
 27 Dom Massaro               JR NPHS                     12.31  10 
 28 Brandon Paul              SR Gloversville HS          12.31   3 
 29 Tyler Llewellyn           FR South High               12.33   4 
 30 Chris Lemelin             JR Niskayuna                12.38   5 
 31 Collin Campbell           SR Scotia-Glenv             12.39   1 
 32 Jonathan Hinds            JR New Rochelle             12.41   2 
 33 Joe Caldara               SR Schalmont                12.46   9 
 34 Leonrd Kilmartin          FR Hudson Falls             12.46  10 
 35 Andrew Plumadore          JR Mohonasen HS             12.47   6 
 36 Eduardo Yace              SO Gloversville HS          12.48   9 
 37 Dave Damico               JR Colonie HS               12.53  10 
 38 Matt Kopyt                SO New Hartford             12.54   1 
 39 Dane Manhey               JR Burnt Hills-             12.56   2 
 40 Jerald Kilmartin          SO Hudson Falls             12.57   7 
 41 Johnny Robinson           SO Gloversville HS          12.58   7 
 42 Maurice Longmore          SR Rondout Vall             12.60   8 
 43 Jordan Gwynn              SR Rondout Vall             12.68   5 
 44 Aaron Stone               JR Queensbury               12.69   8 
 45 Johnny O'Donnell          FR Burnt Hills-             12.73   5 
 46 Robert Romono             SR Hudson Falls             12.79   6 
 47 Denzel Medici             SO Rondout Vall             12.83   3 
 48 Josh May                  JR Scotia-Glenv             12.86   9 
 49 Soja Moore                   Niskayuna                12.87   4 
 50 Mitchell Akowitz          JR Mayfield-Nor             12.87   2 
 51 Eugene Reyes              SO Colonie HS               12.93   7 
 52 Derek Kolberg             JR Ballston Spa             12.94   1 
 53 Sam Kent                  JR Voorheesvill             13.05   8 
 54 Tim Cook                  FR Niskayuna                13.16   2 
 55 Will Wilson               So Mayfield-Nor             13.19   9 
 56 Anthony Tantillo          SR NPHS                     13.35  11 
 57 Ian Kundel                SO Voorheesvill             13.37   3 
 58 Logan Graham                 Queensbury               13.58   1 
 59 Troy Dickson              FR Schenectady              13.68   5 
 60 Mason Cochran             FR South High               13.71  10 
 61 Eric Silverman            FR Colonie HS               13.90   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: M 11.0h  4/17/2010   Chris Miller, Averill Park                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonathan Albert           SR Woodlands HS             11.59  
  2 Malik Murray              SR Schenectady              11.71  
  3 Ammar Brown               FR Schenectady              11.72  
  4 Luis Laboy                SR Amsterdam HS             11.79  
  5 Tyrone Barber             SO Woodlands HS             11.80  
  6 Brett Stanavich           SR Amsterdam HS             11.84  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 22.40  4/20/2013   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Izaiah Brown              SO Amsterdam HS             23.07q 10 
  2 Ammar Brown               FR Schenectady              23.75q  2 
  3 Tre Porter                SR Scotia-Glenv             23.81q  8 
  4 Malik Murray              SR Schenectady              23.93q  5 
  5 Justin Alleyne            SR New Rochelle             24.00q  9 
  6 Tyrone Barber             SO Woodlands HS             24.00q  9 
  7 Luke Cameron              JR Burnt Hills-             24.03   8 
  8 Joe Hermey                SR Queensbury               24.26   1 
  9 Jonathan Albert           SR Woodlands HS             24.28  11 
 10 Ben Young                 JR Bethlehem                24.45   2 
 11 Dalton Homer              JR Bethlehem                24.66   3 
 12 Najee Barnette            JR Bethlehem                24.68  10 
 13 Mike Danz                 SR Burnt Hills-             24.75   7 
 14 Nate Salazar              SO South High               24.78   3 
 15 Johnny Strickland         SO Columbia HS              24.79   8 
 16 Zach Mallard              SR Columbia HS              24.80   3 
 17 Greydon Nimey             SR New Hartford             24.83   4 
 18 Taylor Kelsey             JR Ballston Spa             24.90   1 
 19 Romikeo Duzant            SR NPHS                     25.19   7 
 20 Jacob Wick                SO Niskayuna                25.23   8 
 21 Mike Hayes                SR Averill Park             25.36   9 
 22 Brandon Paul              SR Gloversville HS          25.38   2 
 23 Jevon Harris              SO Columbia HS              25.42   1 
 24 Tariq Leadbetter          JR New Rochelle             25.44   4 
 25 Lamar Martin              JR Woodlands HS             25.56   6 
 26 Leonrd Kilmartin          FR Hudson Falls             25.73   1 
 27 Eric Paige                JR Queensbury               25.76   2 
 28 Damion Wellington         JR New Rochelle             25.79   5 
 29 Ethan Perregaux           SO Burnt Hills-             25.90  11 
 30 Bryce Colvin              SO Hudson Falls             26.05   5 
 31 Keyshawn Arnold           JR Gloversville HS          26.09   8 
 32 Dom Massaro               JR NPHS                     26.18   3 
 33 Andrei Bicknese           JR Rondout Vall             26.19   4 
 34 Ryan Farley               SO Amsterdam HS             26.27  11 
 35 Omahri Sturdivant         FR Amsterdam HS             26.28   4 
 36 Eric Haarer                  Niskayuna                26.29  11 
 37 Timmy Javarone            SO Mayfield-Nor             26.42   7 
 38 Chris Robinson            JR Albany HS                26.70  11 
 39 Thomas Reardon            JR Rondout Vall             26.70   6 
 40 Derek Kolberg             JR Ballston Spa             26.72   3 
 41 Joseph Romano             FR Niskayuna                26.73   7 
 42 Manny Wiest               JR Voorheesvill             26.76   1 
 43 Ben Hart                  SO Colonie HS               26.77   2 
 44 Zach Walsh                FR Colonie HS               26.80   1 
 45 Ian Kirkpatrick           SO Queensbury               26.82  10 
 46 Josh May                  JR Scotia-Glenv             26.87   5 
 47 Anthony Tantillo          SR NPHS                     27.01   9 
 48 Bill Sharple                 South High               27.03   9 
 49 Kyle Basta                SO Ballston Spa             27.46   6 
 50 Mitchell Akowitz          JR Mayfield-Nor             27.66   5 
 51 Jamar Sturdivant          SO Albany HS                27.81   6 
 52 Sam Kent                  JR Voorheesvill             27.82   8 
 53 Ian Gensicki              SO Duanesburg H             28.19   2 
 54 Ben Fredericks            FR Duanesburg H             28.32   9 
 55 Sam Miranda               JR Voorheesvill             28.69   4 
 56 Mason Cochran             FR South High               28.78  10 
 57 Eric Silverman            FR Colonie HS               29.32   3 
 58 Devin Ramsey              FR Scotia-Glenv             29.47   7 
 59 Will Wilson               So Mayfield-Nor             29.76   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: M 22.40  4/20/2013   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Izaiah Brown              SO Amsterdam HS             22.40M 
  2 Ammar Brown               FR Schenectady              23.53  
  3 Justin Alleyne            SR New Rochelle             23.62  
  4 Tyrone Barber             SO Woodlands HS             23.84  
  5 Tre Porter                SR Scotia-Glenv             23.88  
  6 Malik Murray              SR Schenectady              24.65  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        MEET: M 49.02  4/20/2013   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Izaiah Brown              SO Amsterdam HS             49.02M 11 
  2 Justin Alleyne            SR New Rochelle             51.44  11 
  3 Wesley Clayton            JR Averill Park             52.20  11 
  4 Matt Manda                SO Scotia-Glenv             53.07  11 
  5 Ethan Strauss             JR Bethlehem                54.07  11 
  6 Mike Gaule                JR Columbia HS              54.30   9 
  7 Brian Helwig              SR Ballston Spa             54.57   9 
  8 Marcus Meehan             JR Columbia HS              54.68  10 
  9 William Kraemer           SR Woodlands HS             54.81  10 
 10 David Graveley            SO Amsterdam HS             54.93   9 
 11 Brendan Smith             JR Burnt Hills-             55.87   8 
 12 Eddie Sichilongo          FR Schenectady              55.97   9 
 13 Steve Gregory             JR Duanesburg H             56.01   9 
 14 Kenny `onyeukwu           SR New Rochelle             56.11  11 
 15 John Siniscarco           SO New Hartford             56.60   9 
 16 N'Kosi Joseph             SO New Rochelle             56.64  10 
 17 Andy Casey                JR Niskayuna                56.80   6 
 18 Keyshawn Arnold           JR Gloversville HS          56.96  10 
 19 John O'Donnell            SO NPHS                     57.17   6 
 20 Lincoln Kelly             SR NPHS                     57.24   6 
 21 Christopher Dean          JR Mohonasen HS             57.65   6 
 22 Chris Kudlacik            JR Burnt Hills-             57.65   7 
 23 Sankar Muthukumar         SO Niskayuna                57.67   4 
 24 Chris Robinson            JR Albany HS                57.70   8 
 25 Eric Paige                JR Queensbury               57.78   3 
 26 George Brenner            SO Burnt Hills-             58.04   4 
 27 David Morrill             JR Bethlehem                58.08   7 
 28 Aaron Gialanella          SR Albany HS                58.49  10 
 29 Michael Krebs             FR NPHS                     58.51   5 
 30 Nick Jonas                JR Mayfield-Nor             58.89   7 
 31 Shaun Arnold              SR Gloversville HS          58.91   6 
 32 Dan McCormick             FR Schenectady              59.60   3 
 33 Bryce Colvin              SO Hudson Falls             59.84   5 
 34 Tyler Colvin              SR Niskayuna                60.06   4 
 35 Celso Permalino           JR Colonie HS               60.44   4 
 36 Dan Cardarelli            JR Colonie HS               60.45   3 
 37 Barry Moorer              JR South High               60.76   1 
 38 Dylan Orlando             JR Scotia-Glenv             61.30   3 
 39 Mike DeGenero             SR Averill Park             61.41   7 
 40 Bill Sharple                 South High               61.66   1 
 41 Janai Richards            JR Gloversville HS          61.87   5 
 42 Sam Miranda               JR Voorheesvill             61.88   6 
 43 Kyle Garnsey               8 Colonie HS               62.14   4 
 44 Jason VanNostrand         SR Mayfield-Nor             62.75   5 
 45 Nikolas Harvey            SO Ballston Spa             63.27   1 
 46 Ian Kirkpatrick           SO Queensbury               64.41   3 
 47 Sam Kent                  JR Voorheesvill             64.85   4 
 48 Andrew Heins              FR Rondout Vall             65.60   1 
 49 John Wildgruber           JR Rondout Vall             66.01   2 
 50 Shane Carchidi            SO Rondout Vall             66.97   2 
 51 Paul Amengul                 Queensbury               68.37   2 
 52 Mufid Alkhader            SO Albany HS                74.32   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 1:58.3h  4/19/2008   Dan Wolfhanger, New Hartford              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jon Holmes                SR Colonie HS             1:59.53   4 
  2 John Hardies              SR Amsterdam HS           2:02.01   4 
  3 Matt Miller               SR Averill Park           2:03.04   4 
  4 Troy Kelly                SR Queensbury             2:05.46   4 
  5 Dominick Brion            SR Niskayuna              2:06.14   4 
  6 John Fullam               JR NPHS                   2:07.05   4 
  7 Carlos Blades             Sr New Rochelle           2:07.07   4 
  8 Tom Quackenbush           JR Bethlehem              2:10.87   4 
  9 Erick Bower               SO Colonie HS             2:11.95   4 
 10 Sam Cittadino             SR New Hartford           2:12.64   3 
 11 Pat Murphy                SO Duanesburg H           2:13.06   4 
 12 Joe Becker                SR Voorheesvill           2:13.28   4 
 13 Cody Allen                SR Columbia HS            2:15.06   3 
 14 Ben Fishbein              SR Bethlehem              2:15.43   3 
 15 Evan Denning              SR Bethlehem              2:15.87   3 
 16 Blake Haddad              SR New Hartford           2:16.65   3 
 17 Brandon Belmar            FR Woodlands HS           2:16.69   3 
 18 Xavier MC Kinley          FR Duanesburg H           2:16.92   3 
 19 Jermel McClure            JR New Rochelle           2:17.28   2 
 20 Malcolm Grandon           SO Burnt Hills-           2:17.56   3 
 21 Mitchell Rifkind          JR NPHS                   2:17.78   2 
 22 Robert Kaucic             SO Niskayuna              2:17.92   3 
 23 Gabe Fernandez            FR Amsterdam HS           2:18.36   2 
 24 Jake Schmidt              JR Mohonasen HS           2:19.00   3 
 25 Christian Vaillancourt    JR Queensbury             2:19.20   2 
 26 Joseph Nuqui              SR Niskayuna              2:19.31   2 
 27 Gedelem Germa             SR Albany HS              2:19.92   4 
 28 Jon Ricciardi             JR Schalmont              2:19.92   3 
 29 Mackenzie Schermerhorn    SR Schenectady            2:20.34   2 
 30 Joe Cornacchia            SR New Hartford           2:20.78   2 
 31 Adam Frewin               SO Burnt Hills-           2:21.13   2 
 32 Chris Bravo               FR NPHS                   2:21.22   1 
 33 Martin Dearaway           JR Scotia-Glenv           2:22.38   3 
 34 John Tarantino            SR South High             2:23.28   3 
 35 Ian Alejandro             SR Amsterdam HS           2:24.43   2 
 36 Anthony Bravo             SO Gloversville HS        2:25.52   1 
 37 Christian Canham          SO Ballston Spa           2:25.90   2 
 38 James Gideon              SR Burnt Hills-           2:26.31   2 
 39 Cory Marriott             SO Colonie HS             2:26.61   1 
 40 Eli Bashant               FR Ballston Spa           2:27.39   2 
 41 Andrew Maloney            SO Voorheesvill           2:28.04   2 
 42 Justin Unislawski         SO Gloversville HS        2:29.26   1 
 43 Ben Lane                  SR Queensbury             2:30.97   1 
 44 Moses Oscar               FR Schenectady            2:31.40   1 
 45 Eli McClatchy             FR Rondout Vall           2:32.68   1 
 46 Josh Murphy               SR Mayfield-Nor           2:33.61   1 
 47 Ben Denn                  SO Voorheesvill           2:34.23   1 
 48 Joseph Colon               8 Mohonasen HS           2:34.92   1 
 49 Brendan Backstrom         FR Schenectady            2:44.38   1 
 50 Chris Hernandez           FR Gloversville HS        2:46.46   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 4:03.1h  4/19/2008   RJ Sniffen, Shaker High Scho              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philo Germano             SR Albany HS              4:07.89   4 
  2 Johnny Knox III           SR Gloversville HS        4:13.96   4 
  3 Alfredo Mazzuca           SR NPHS                   4:14.74   4 
  4 David Busby               SR NPHS                   4:15.38   4 
  5 Troy Kelly                SR Queensbury             4:16.20   4 
  6 Nate Donaldson            SR New Hartford           4:19.91   3 
  7 Alex Carlson              JR Bethlehem              4:20.46   4 
  8 Greg Thomas               SR Niskayuna              4:21.00   4 
  9 Tyler Leicht              JR Ballston Spa           4:23.94   4 
 10 Lorenzo Mazzuca           SO NPHS                   4:24.47   4 
 11 Joe Becker                SR Voorheesvill           4:28.01   4 
 12 Pat Murphy                SO Duanesburg H           4:28.43   4 
 13 Anthony Stewart           SR Amsterdam HS           4:31.17   4 
 14 Chris Downing             SR Niskayuna              4:31.55   3 
 15 David Fish                SR Hudson Falls           4:31.83   3 
 16 Xavier MC Kinley          FR Duanesburg H           4:32.86   3 
 17 Adam Sleezer              JR Gloversville HS        4:33.78   3 
 18 Jon Ricciardi             JR Schalmont              4:34.12   4 
 19 Jack Hayes                SO Gloversville HS        4:37.13   3 
 20 Matthew McDermott         SO Niskayuna              4:37.98   3 
 21 Gavin Vlainich            FR Burnt Hills-           4:40.43   2 
 22 Josh Turo                 SR Amsterdam HS           4:40.51   2 
 23 Christian Canham          SO Ballston Spa           4:41.25   3 
 24 Jason Linendoll           JR Hudson Falls           4:41.63   2 
 25 Matt Jenkins              SO South High             4:42.07   3 
 26 Brendan Stalker           SR Burnt Hills-           4:42.48   3 
 27 Narenzo Kershaw           SO New Rochelle           4:44.91   2 
 28 Joshua Prawdzik           SO Mohonasen HS           4:45.54   2 
 29 Conner Armbruster         SR Bethlehem              4:46.18   4 
 30 Karsten Barbagelata       JR Burnt Hills-           4:47.77   3 
 31 Eli Bashant               FR Ballston Spa           4:49.73   1 
 32 Ryan Christiansen         JR Queensbury             4:49.75   2 
 33 Avery Davenport           JR Rondout Vall           4:50.30   3 
 34 Nathan Smith              SO Hudson Falls           4:51.28   3 
 35 Jonathan Knack            FR Amsterdam HS           4:52.01   2 
 36 Ben Fishbein              SR Bethlehem              4:55.03   3 
 37 Conor Newton              FR Colonie HS             4:55.66   2 
 38 Ben Lane                  SR Queensbury             4:57.04   2 
 39 Caleb Horwitz              8 Rondout Vall           4:57.38   2 
 40 Brendan Backstrom         FR Schenectady            4:58.60   1 
 41 John Cogan                FR Colonie HS             4:59.25   2 
 42 Joseph Colon               8 Mohonasen HS           5:00.18   2 
 43 Moses Oscar               FR Schenectady            5:02.57   1 
 44 Stephen Sanabria          Jr New Rochelle           5:02.77   1 
 45 Caleb Tollisen            FR Colonie HS             5:05.79   1 
 46 Liam Scott                FR Schenectady            5:06.03   1 
 47 Henry Cuateco             SO Woodlands HS           5:07.81   3 
 48 Ben Denn                  SO Voorheesvill           5:11.27   1 
 49 Alex Scaptura                Columbia HS            5:12.59   1 
 50 John Niemynski            SR Rondout Vall           5:13.61   3 
 51 Eric Melicio              FR Woodlands HS           5:19.24   1 
 52 Austin Davis              SO Mayfield-Nor           5:21.11   1 
 53 Connor Akowitz             8 Mayfield-Nor           5:21.41   1 
 54 Joe Connolly              SO Voorheesvill           6:01.18   1 
 55 Leon Ho                   SO Albany HS              6:16.76   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 8:50.81  4/20/2013   Andrew Tario, Averill Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Tario              SR Averill Park           8:50.81M  3 
  2 Noah Bell                 JR Bethlehem              8:59.36   3 
  3 Kyle Gronostaj            JR Columbia HS            9:17.09   3 
  4 Alfredo Mazzuca           SR NPHS                   9:19.93   3 
  5 Steve Booker              JR Bethlehem              9:22.59   3 
  6 David Busby               SR NPHS                   9:23.54   3 
  7 Tom McClellan             SR Mayfield-Nor           9:27.22   3 
  8 Metin Ozisik              SO Niskayuna              9:32.23   2 
  9 Josh Foust                SO Averill Park           9:33.51   2 
 10 Joe Girard                SR Burnt Hills-           9:33.65   3 
 11 Conor McDonough           JR Niskayuna              9:38.68   2 
 12 Matt Forshey              SO Scotia-Glenv           9:57.34   3 
 13 Forrest Sears             JR New Hartford           9:58.13   2 
 14 Kevin Gideon              FR Burnt Hills-           9:59.53   2 
 14 Chris LaCoss              SR Scotia-Glenv           9:59.53   3 
 16 Dennis Policino           FR Scotia-Glenv          10:00.25   3 
 17 Matt MacWatters           SR Ballston Spa          10:00.36   2 
 18 Keith Machabee            JR Bethlehem             10:01.42   3 
 19 Avery Davenport           JR Rondout Vall          10:03.51   2 
 20 John McGill               JR Niskayuna             10:05.10   2 
 21 Ben Holser                JR Queensbury            10:05.80   2 
 22 Zane Belden               JR Queensbury            10:08.37   3 
 23 Andrew Nolan              SO New Rochelle          10:23.05   2 
 24 Jon Coogan                SO Colonie HS            10:25.55   1 
 25 Jack Marchetti            SO Burnt Hills-          10:31.92   2 
 26 John Niemynski            SR Rondout Vall          10:33.10   2 
 27 Hunter Marshall           JR Gloversville HS       10:33.71   2 
 28 Henry Cuateco             SO Woodlands HS          10:35.54   2 
 29 Brian Hotopp               7 Voorheesvill          10:52.36   1 
 30 Brandon Taylor            FR Colonie HS            11:00.90   1 
 31 Josh Murphy               SR Mayfield-Nor          11:03.73   1 
 32 Brendan Bequette          JR Albany HS             11:05.17   1 
 33 Mike Oleynek              SO Queensbury            11:11.50   1 
 34 Austin Davis              SO Mayfield-Nor          11:22.50   1 
 35 Brendon Van Vlack          8 Duanesburg H          11:24.83   1 
 36 Eric Melicio              FR Woodlands HS          11:35.97   1 
 37 Andrew Maloney            SO Voorheesvill          11:51.20   1 
 38 Joe Connolly              SO Voorheesvill          11:58.01   1 
 39 D.J. Bollon               FR Albany HS             12:04.42   1 
 40 Alex Fountain             SO Gloversville HS       12:08.01   1 
 41 Mike Hughes               FR Schenectady           12:13.86   1 
 42 Alex Buck                 SO Gloversville HS       12:14.27   1 
 43 Gregory Criscione         FR Albany HS             13:17.24   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 14.4h  4/18/2009   Shane Wagner, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Hermey                SR Queensbury               15.87q  5 
  2 Sean Baker                SR Burnt Hills-             16.73q  4 
  3 Dennis Turner             SR Scotia-Glenv             17.10q  6 
  4 Dane Watson               SR Woodlands HS             17.40q  1 
  5 Scott Mistler-ferguson    JR Bethlehem                17.42q  2 
  6 kenny Onyeukwu            SR New Rochelle             17.44q  3 
  7 David Graveley            SO Amsterdam HS             17.57   2 
  8 Colby Youngblood          SO Schenectady              17.94   1 
  9 Noah Barton               SR Duanesburg H             18.04   4 
 10 Matthew Rivera            SR Gloversville HS          18.10   5 
 11 Drew Ryan                 SR Averill Park             18.10   1 
 12 Eric Reyes                JR Niskayuna                18.31   2 
 13 Tyrique Rideau            JR New Rochelle             18.46   1 
 14 Garrett Camp              SR Queensbury               18.46   4 
 15 Emile Kuyl                SO NPHS                     18.59   5 
 16 Julian Mackinnon          JR NPHS                     18.72   2 
 17 Todd Briggs               SO Mayfield-Nor             18.92   3 
 18 Ryan Azer                 SO Niskayuna                19.07   4 
 19 Nate Tinney               JR Ballston Spa             19.10   6 
 20 Geoffrey Josefowicz       JR South High               19.25   5 
 21 Devon Sweenor             SO South High               19.50   6 
 22 Mateo Julia-Wise          SO NPHS                     19.92   6 
 23 Mikaiel Ebanks            FR New Rochelle             19.94   5 
 24 Syeed Holtzclaw            8 Albany HS                19.95   2 
 25 Cristian Keenan           JR Voorheesvill             20.17   4 
 26 Chris Johnson             JR Queensbury               20.34   6 
 27 Alex Melas                FR Colonie HS               20.36   3 
 28 Hunter Best               FR Albany HS                22.27   3 
 29 Nick Schmidt              JR Ballston Spa             22.32   2 
 30 Nangu Traore              FR Colonie HS               22.51   1 
 31 Abed Shahine               8 Burnt Hills-             23.26   6 
 32 Sean VanLaer              SO Rondout Vall             24.21   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        MEET: M 14.4h  4/18/2009   Shane Wagner, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Hermey                SR Queensbury               15.62  
  2 Dennis Turner             SR Scotia-Glenv             15.96  
  3 Sean Baker                SR Burnt Hills-             16.47  
  4 Dane Watson               SR Woodlands HS             17.09  
  5 kenny Onyeukwu            SR New Rochelle             17.20  
  6 Scott Mistler-ferguson    JR Bethlehem                17.27  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        MEET: M 55.8h  4/18/2009   Shane Wagner, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Stewart            SR NPHS                     59.20   7 
  2 Conner Kimmey             SO Bethlehem                60.68   7 
  3 Keimon Barrow             SR New Rochelle             61.23   7 
  4 Matthew Rivera            SR Gloversville HS          61.31   5 
  5 Scott Mistler-ferguson    JR Bethlehem                62.23   7 
  6 Sergio Nazaire            JR NPHS                     62.39   6 
  7 Dane Watson               SR Woodlands HS             62.52   5 
  8 Alden Dicruttalo          JR Burnt Hills-             64.02   6 
  9 Mike Grogan               SR Bethlehem                64.58   6 
 10 Lorenzo Mazzuca           SO NPHS                     64.58   6 
 11 Garrett Camp              SR Queensbury               64.81   6 
 12 Syeed Holtzclaw            8 Albany HS                65.27   3 
 13 Michael Reyes             FR Niskayuna                65.66   4 
 14 Eric Reyes                JR Niskayuna                65.75   5 
 15 Ben Baker                 SR Queensbury               66.16   6 
 16 Geoffrey Josefowicz       JR South High               66.42   5 
 17 Connor Kilgallen          SR Amsterdam HS             66.67   5 
 18 Phil Meher                SO Gloversville HS          66.70   4 
 19 Chris Johnson             JR Queensbury               66.76   4 
 20 Todd Briggs               SO Mayfield-Nor             67.01   7 
 21 Vladimir Malcevic         FR Niskayuna                68.11   4 
 22 Cristian Keenan           JR Voorheesvill             68.84   3 
 23 Alex Melas                FR Colonie HS               69.21   3 
 24 Nate Tinney               JR Ballston Spa             73.99   3 
 25 Justin Ziobrowski         SR Ballston Spa             75.22   2 
 26 Peter Piazza              SR Gloversville HS          75.50   1 
 27 Alex Fiorini              FR Duanesburg H             79.98   2 
 28 Abed Shahine               8 Burnt Hills-           1:20.37   2 
 29 Nangu Traore              FR Colonie HS             1:22.46   2 
 30 Aubrey Nooks              FR Albany HS              1:26.76   1 
 -- Colby Youngblood          SO Schenectady                 DQ   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: M 44.51  4/21/2012   Columbia HS, Columbia HS                    
                       N Martin, Z Mallard, J Alviene, K Mathieu         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodlands HS                                          45.20   4 
     1) Lamar Martin JR                 2) Tyrone Barber SO               
     3) William Kraemer SR              4) Jonathan Albert SR             
  2 Albany HS                                             45.23   4 
     1) Johnny Randolph SR              2) Nesta Littlejohn JR            
     3) James Willard SO                4) Devrin Grant SR                
  3 Schenectady HS                                        45.49   3 
     1) Ammar Brown FR                  2) Jacob Griffin SO               
     3) Malik Murray SR                 4) Colby Youngblood SO            
  4 Amsterdam HS                                          45.91   4 
     1) Ryan Farley SO                  2) Lucas Dorr SR                  
     3) Luis Laboy SR                   4) Brett Stanavich SR             
  5 Scotia-Glenville                                      45.93   3 
     1) Kevin Bekkering JR              2) Collin Campbell SR             
     3) Dennis Turner SR                4) Tre Porter SR                  
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                             46.08   3 
     1) Luke Cameron JR                 2) Mike Danz SR                   
     3) Shomari Ingram SR               4) Dane Manhey JR                 
  7 Columbia HS                                           46.10   4 
     1) Zach Mallard SR                 2) Jevon Harris SO                
     3) Johnny Strickland SO            4) Connor Kinzlemann SR           
  8 Bethlehem                                             46.50   2 
     1) Ben Young JR                    2) kevin O' Conner SR             
     3) Luke Caton SR                   4) Josh Martinez SR               
  9 Queensbury                                            47.17   3 
     1) Eric Paige JR                   2) Dave Slattery JR               
     3) Tim Voorhis JR                  4) Joe Hermey SR                  
 10 Gloversville HS                                       47.42   3 
     1) Eduardo Yace SO                 2) Johnny Robinson SO             
     3) Matthew Rivera SR               4) Brandon Paul SR                
 11 Niskayuna                                             47.77   2 
     1) Eric Reyes JR                   2) Eric Haarer                    
     3) Chris Lemelin JR                4) Xavier Harris SO               
 12 New Hartford HS                                       47.80   2 
     1) Marcus Castaneda SR             2) Jewellian Powers JR            
     3) Matt Kopyt SO                   4) Dimitri Simmons SR             
 13 New Rochelle                                          47.84   4 
     1) Jonathan Hinds JR               2) Aaron Taylor FR                
     3) Damion Wellington JR            4) Tariq Leadbetter JR            
 14 South Glens Falls                                     47.89   2 
     1) Nate Salazar SO                 2) Tyler Llewellyn FR             
     3) Tanner Vanghilder SR            4) Barry Moorer JR                
 15 Duanesburg HS                                         48.04   2 
     1) Adetola Lawal JR                2) Colin Barnes SR                
     3) Noah Barton SR                  4) Colin Kenyon SO                
 16 New Paltz HS                                          48.16   3 
     1) Dom Massaro JR                  2) Anthony Bonilla JR             
     3) Anthony Tantillo SR             4) Romikeo Duzant SR              
 17 Rondout Valley                                        48.17   2 
     1) Jordan Gwynn SR                 2) Maurice Longmore SR            
     3) Andrei Bicknese JR              4) Thomas Reardon JR              
 18 Ballston Spa HS                                       49.49   1 
     1) Brian Bernier JR                2) Taylor Kelsey JR               
     3) Derek Kolberg JR                4) Kyle Basta SO                  
 19 Voorheesville                                         51.18   1 
     1) Nick Windsor JR                 2) Ian Kundel SO                  
     3) Jack Wakeley JR                 4) Manny Wiest JR                 
 20 Mohonasen HS                                          51.50   1 
     1) Noah Vice FR                    2) Nick Esposito JR               
     3) Samuel Lawkins JR               4) Christopher Richardson JR      
 21 Colonie HS                                            51.73   1 
     1) Dave Damico JR                  2) Eugene Reyes SO                
     3) Zach Walsh FR                   4) Wayne Burt JR                  
 -- Schalmont                                                DQ   4 
     1) Jack Batchler SO                2) Devon Willis JR                
     3) Joe Caldara SR                  4) Leo Pavoldi SR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: M 3:29.6h  4/19/2008   Shaker High School, Shaker High Scho      
                         D Sedgwick, K Conti, M Conti, E Abara             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amsterdam HS                                        3:34.64   4 
     1) David Graveley SO               2) Anthony Stewart SR             
     3) John Hardies SR                 4) Izaiah Brown SO                
  2 Albany HS                                           3:37.38   4 
     1) Philo Germano SR                2) Nesta Littlejohn JR            
     3) Ben Wells JR                    4) Devrin Grant SR                
  3 Scotia-Glenville                                    3:37.96   3 
     1) Kevin Bekkering JR              2) Eric Denny SR                  
     3) Tre Porter SR                   4) Matt Manda SO                  
  4 Bethlehem                                           3:38.98   4 
     1) Dalton Homer JR                 2) Conner Kimmey SO               
     3) Najee Barnette JR               4) Scott Mistler-ferguson JR      
  5 New Rochelle                                        3:43.37   4 
     1) Justin Casterlin JR             2) Charles King JR                
     3) N'Kosi Joseph SO                4) Justin Alleyne SR              
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           3:44.29   3 
     1) Dane Manhey JR                  2) John Rabideau JR               
     3) Jared Short SO                  4) Brendan Smith JR               
  7 New Paltz HS                                        3:44.97   4 
     1) Sergio Nazaire JR               2) John O'Donnell SO              
     3) Michael Krebs FR                4) Austin Stewart SR              
  8 Ballston Spa HS                                     3:46.39   2 
     1) Brian Helwig SR                 2) Taylor Kelsey JR               
     3) Tyler Leicht JR                 4) Liam Bennett SR                
  9 New Hartford HS                                     3:47.60   3 
     1) Greydon Nimey SR                2) John Siniscarco SO             
     3) Nate Donaldson SR               4) Eric Strassberger SR           
 10 Niskayuna                                           3:50.01   2 
     1) Greg Thomas SR                  2) Chris Downing SR               
     3) Andy Casey JR                   4) Tyler Colvin SR                
 11 Gloversville HS                                     3:51.50   2 
     1) Keyshawn Arnold JR              2) Johnny Knox III SR             
     3) Shaun Arnold SR                 4) Matthew Rivera SR              
 12 Woodlands HS                                        3:52.35   3 
     1) Rahiem Farquharson SR           2) Dane Watson SR                 
     3) Brandon Belmar FR               4) William Kraemer SR             
 13 Queensbury                                          3:52.64   3 
     1) Garrett Camp SR                 2) Ben Baker SR                   
     3) Tim Voorhis JR                  4) Troy Kelly SR                  
 14 Rondout Valley                                      4:08.40   1 
     1) Mike Saldi SO                   2) John Wildgruber JR             
     3) John Niemynski SR               4) Deven Baslock SO               
 15 Colonie HS                                          4:08.67   1 
     1) Moe Oathman SO                  2) Celso Permalino JR             
     3) Kyle Garnsey 8                  4) Alex Ermides SO                
 16 Voorheesville                                       4:24.61   3 
     1) Sam Miranda JR                  2) Manny Wiest JR                 
     3) Christian Keenan JR             4) Jack Wakeley JR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        MEET: M 8:11.8h  4/19/2008   Shaker High School, Shaker High Scho      
                         K Conti, C Herman, C Manico, D Sedgwick           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Paltz HS                                        8:23.36  
     1) David Busby SR                  2) Lorenzo Mazzuca SO             
     3) John Fullam JR                  4) Alfredo Mazzuca SR             
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           8:27.92  
     1) Patrick McGuinness JR           2) Josh Moeckel SO                
     3) John Rabideau JR                4) Jared Short SO                 
  3 Amsterdam HS                                        8:31.79  
     1) Nick Raponi SR                  2) Matt Raponi SR                 
     3) Anthony Stewart SR              4) John Hardies SR                
  4 New Rochelle                                        8:37.64  
     1) Charles King JR                 2) Ricardo castello SO            
     3) Jahmir Stewart Sr               4) Carlos Blades Sr               
  5 Bethlehem                                           8:47.95  
     1) Tom Quackenbush JR              2) Conner Armbruster SR           
     3) Steve Booker JR                 4) Zach Flagler JR                
  6 Niskayuna                                           8:52.54  
     1) Dominick Brion SR               2) Joseph Nuqui SR                
     3) Metin Ozisik SO                 4) Robert Kaucic SO               
  7 New Hartford HS                                     8:52.61  
     1) Blake Haddad SR                 2) Forrest Sears JR               
     3) Sam Cittadino SR                4) Joe Cornacchia SR              
  8 Queensbury                                          9:11.00  
     1) Ben Baker SR                    2) Zane Belden JR                 
     3) Ben Holser JR                   4) Christian Vaillancourt JR      
  9 Scotia-Glenville                                    9:13.76  
     1) Chris LaCoss SR                 2) Matt Forshey SO                
     3) Dennis Policino FR              4) Martin Dearaway JR             
 10 South Glens Falls                                   9:18.28  
     1) Nate Salazar SO                 2) Matt Jenkins SO                
     3) Zachary Morris SO               4) John Tarantino SR              
 11 Albany HS                                           9:20.06  
     1) Butoto Ndabarishe SO            2) Jac Chaumont JR                
     3) Aaron Gialanella SR             4) Gedielem Girma SR              
 12 Ballston Spa HS                                     9:21.40  
     1) Liam Bennett SR                 2) Brian Helwig SR                
     3) Owen Bennett FR                 4) Matt MacWatters SR             
 13 Hudson Falls HS                                     9:55.32  
     1) David Fish SR                   2) Jason Linendoll JR             
     3) Nathan Smith SO                 4) Steve Sullivan JR              
 14 Rondout Valley                                     10:02.62  
     1) Nile Abularrage JR              2) John Niemynski SR              
     3) Mike Saldi SO                   4) Alex Ludwig JR                 
 15 Colonie HS                                         10:09.81  
     1) Moe Oathman SO                  2) Colin McKenna JR               
     3) Matt Hoeffner SR                4) Selmir Sasic SO                
 16 Schenectady HS                                     10:36.29  
     1) Brendan Backstrom FR            2) Liam Scott FR                  
     3) Luis Ortiz FR                   4) Dayvon Terry FR                
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M  6-04  4/21/2012   Keilan McMillan-Moss, Schenectady           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Izaiah Brown              SO Amsterdam HS           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Drew Duguid               Sr Bethlehem              5-09.00      1.75m 
  3 Eric Denny                SR Scotia-Glenv          J5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Eric Strassberger         SR New Hartford           5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Kyle Wolfe                SR Burnt Hills-           5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Keimon Barrow             SR New Rochelle          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Devon Sweenor             SO South High            J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Shomari Ingram            SR Burnt Hills-          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Nate Donaldson            SR New Hartford          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Devin Sandmann            SR Burnt Hills-          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Zach Mapes                SR Queensbury            J5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Ron Richards              SR Woodlands HS           5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Deshawn Kunath            SR Schenectady            5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Eugene Reyes              SO Colonie HS             5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Malik Murray              SR Schenectady            5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Keyshawn Arnold           JR Gloversville HS        5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Ryan Bumpus               SR Mayfield-Nor           5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Phil Meher                SO Gloversville HS        5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 kenny Onyeukwu            SR New Rochelle           5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Nick Windsor              JR Voorheesvill           5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Andrei Bicknese           JR Rondout Vall           5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Alex Escada               SO Columbia HS            5-03.00      1.60m 
 23 Jon Lambert               JR Colonie HS             5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Zach Chamberlin           JR Colonie HS             5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Josh Joseph               SO NPHS                   5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Caleb Hughes              SO Scotia-Glenv           5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Jac Chaumont              JR Albany HS              5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Chris Johnson             JR Queensbury             5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Ryan Campion              JR Ballston Spa           5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 David Graveley            SO Amsterdam HS           5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Justin Sheffer            JR Bethlehem              5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Kyle Basta                SO Ballston Spa           5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Jose Perez                SO Amsterdam HS           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Johnny Robinson           SO Gloversville HS             NH            
 -- Jack Wakeley              JR Voorheesvill                NH            
 -- Logan Graham                 Queensbury                  NH            
 -- Taylor Lattimore          SR South High                  NH            
 -- Christopher Richardson    JR Mohonasen HS                NH            
 -- Daniel Leccetti           SO Albany HS                   NH            
 -- Timmy Javarone            SO Mayfield-Nor                NH            
 -- Romikeo Duzant            SR NPHS                        NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 14-09  4/18/2009   Nick Gerardi, Queensbury High               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitman Oehler-Marx       SR NPHS                  13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Ryan Bumpus               SR Mayfield-Nor          10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Connor Kilgallen          SR Amsterdam HS         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Andrew Waldbilling        SO Voorheesvill          10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Josh Mosher               SR Bethlehem            J10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Kevin Bekkering           JR Scotia-Glenv         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Reggie St. Louis          JR New Rochelle         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Luke Dutcher              SO Bethlehem            J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Zachary Morris            SO South High           J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Aaron Stone               JR Queensbury             9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Drew Ryan                 SR Averill Park           9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Logan DeCastro            SR New Rochelle          J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Cory Miller               SO Gloversville HS             NH            
 -- Zachary Williams          SO Gloversville HS             NH            
 -- Colin Barnes              SR Duanesburg H                NH            
 -- Justin Bopp               SR Colonie HS                  NH            
 -- Jacob Perez               SO Gloversville HS             NH            
 -- Charles Wilson            JR New Rochelle                NH            
 -- Jordan Braiman            SO Burnt Hills-                NH            
 -- Nile Abularrage           JR Rondout Vall                NH            
 -- Dennis Turner             SR Scotia-Glenv                NH            
 -- Tim Otis                  SO NPHS                        NH            
 -- Garrett Camp              SR Queensbury                  NH            
 -- Brady Swanson             JR South High                  NH            
 -- Hunter Best               FR Albany HS                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 21-03.25  4/18/2009   Tim Holzhauer, Scotia-Glenville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luis Laboy                SR Amsterdam HS          20-11.00      6.37m 
  2 Sean Baker                SR Burnt Hills-          20-09.50      6.33m 
  3 Brian Greenberg           JR Bethlehem             19-10.50      6.05m 
  4 Eric Denny                SR Scotia-Glenv          19-03.25      5.87m 
  5 Drew Duguid               Sr Bethlehem             19-03.00      5.86m 
  6 Dimitri Simmons           SR New Hartford          19-01.25      5.82m 
  7 Zach Mapes                SR Queensbury            19-00.25      5.79m 
  8 Todd Briggs               SO Mayfield-Nor          18-10.75      5.75m 
  9 Joe Hermey                SR Queensbury            18-10.25      5.74m 
 10 Troy Kelly                SR Queensbury            18-07.25      5.67m 
 11 Devin Higgins             SO Schalmont             18-06.50      5.65m 
 12 Hunter Gac                SO Schalmont             18-04.00      5.58m 
 13 Maurice Longmore          SR Rondout Vall          18-03.75      5.58m 
 14 Omahri Sturdivant         FR Amsterdam HS          18-00.50      5.49m 
 15 Collin Campbell           SR Scotia-Glenv          17-08.75      5.40m 
 16 Chris Lemelin             JR Niskayuna             17-08.00      5.38m 
 17 Eddie Sichilongo          FR Schenectady           17-07.50      5.37m 
 18 Jacob Griffin             SO Schenectady           17-07.25      5.36m 
 19 Brandon Smith             SR Mayfield-Nor          17-04.75      5.30m 
 20 Conner Dillman            SR Bethlehem             17-04.25      5.28m 
 21 Torian Lewis              SO Albany HS             17-01.25      5.21m 
 22 Dan Cardarelli            JR Colonie HS            17-01.00      5.20m 
 23 Will Wilson               So Mayfield-Nor          16-11.00      5.15m 
 24 Ryan Azer                 SO Niskayuna             16-10.75      5.14m 
 25 Jordan Gwynn              SR Rondout Vall          16-09.25      5.11m 
 26 Joseph Romano             FR Niskayuna             16-08.75      5.09m 
 26 Skyler Lawrence           SO NPHS                  16-08.75      5.09m 
 28 Donovan Li                JR Rondout Vall          16-08.25      5.08m 
 29 Christopher Richardson    JR Mohonasen HS          16-07.50      5.06m 
 30 Caleb Dutcher             SO Gloversville HS       16-07.25      5.06m 
 31 Johnny O'Donnell          FR Burnt Hills-          16-06.25      5.03m 
 32 Wayne Burt                JR Colonie HS            16-04.00      4.97m 
 33 Shaun Arnold              SR Gloversville HS       16-03.50      4.96m 
 34 Ryan Campion              JR Ballston Spa          16-00.50      4.88m 
 34 Mateo Julia-Wise          SO NPHS                  16-00.50      4.88m 
 36 Leonrd Kilmartin          FR Hudson Falls          16-00.00      4.87m 
 37 Tyrique Rideau            JR New Rochelle          15-11.75      4.87m 
 38 Paul Britt-Busler         JR Albany HS             15-11.25      4.85m 
 39 Nate Stillson             FR Mohonasen HS          15-11.00      4.85m 
 40 Josh Joseph               SO NPHS                  15-08.25      4.78m 
 41 Colin Barnes              SR Duanesburg H          15-07.00      4.74m 
 42 Jerald Kilmartin          SO Hudson Falls          15-06.00      4.72m 
 43 Samuel Becker             JR Mohonasen HS          15-04.25      4.67m 
 44 Trevor Pennesso           SO Ballston Spa          15-01.75      4.61m 
 45 David Tran                FR Colonie HS            14-11.75      4.56m 
 46 Andrew Adams              SO Burnt Hills-          14-04.75      4.38m 
 47 Mikaiel Ebanks            FR New Rochelle          13-04.25      4.07m 
 48 Geoffrey Josefowicz       JR South High            12-10.75      3.93m 
 -- Brian Bernier             JR Ballston Spa              FOUL            
 -- Eric Strassberger         SR New Hartford              FOUL            
 -- Kyle Strube               SO Schalmont                 FOUL            
 -- Mark Soto                 JR Schenectady               FOUL            
 -- Nicholas Gundersen        SR Gloversville HS           FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 45-02.50  4/20/2013   Devon Willis, Schalmont                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Willis              JR Schalmont             45-02.50M    13.77m 
  2 Brian Greenberg           JR Bethlehem             44-03.50     13.50m 
  3 kenny Onyeukwu            SR New Rochelle          43-01.75     13.15m 
  4 Sean Baker                SR Burnt Hills-          42-01.25     12.83m 
  5 Alden Dicruttalo          JR Burnt Hills-          41-10.50     12.76m 
  6 Keimon Barrow             SR New Rochelle          41-09.00     12.72m 
  7 Tre Porter                SR Scotia-Glenv          41-02.00     12.54m 
  8 Dennis Turner             SR Scotia-Glenv          40-07.75     12.38m 
  9 Omahri Sturdivant         FR Amsterdam HS          40-04.50     12.30m 
 10 Dimitri Simmons           SR New Hartford          40-03.00     12.26m 
 11 Taylor Lattimore          SR South High            39-06.25     12.04m 
 12 Conner Dillman            SR Bethlehem             38-09.50     11.82m 
 12 Christopher Richardson    JR Mohonasen HS          38-09.50     11.82m 
 14 Eddie Sichilongo          FR Schenectady           38-02.50     11.64m 
 15 Tyrique Rideau            JR New Rochelle          37-09.75     11.52m 
 16 Torian Lewis              SO Albany HS             37-07.50     11.46m 
 17 Zach Mapes                SR Queensbury            36-08.50     11.18m 
 18 Bastien DeFrocourt        JR Rondout Vall          35-08.50     10.88m 
 19 Ben Baker                 SR Queensbury            35-06.50     10.83m 
 19 Eric Strassberger         SR New Hartford          35-06.50     10.83m 
 21 Skyler Lawrence           SO NPHS                  35-03.25     10.75m 
 22 Connor Kilgallen          SR Amsterdam HS          34-11.50     10.65m 
 23 Anthony Bravo             SO Gloversville HS       34-08.75     10.58m 
 24 Trevor Pennesso           SO Ballston Spa          34-05.25     10.49m 
 25 Dylan Orlando             JR Scotia-Glenv          33-11.00     10.33m 
 26 Eric Haarer                  Niskayuna             33-06.50     10.22m 
 27 David Tran                FR Colonie HS            33-06.25     10.21m 
 28 Zach Chamberlin           JR Colonie HS            33-05.50     10.19m 
 29 Phil Meher                SO Gloversville HS       32-05.75      9.89m 
 30 Nangu Traore              FR Colonie HS            32-05.50      9.89m 
 31 Jerald Kilmartin          SO Hudson Falls          31-06.25      9.60m 
 32 Asher Bozman              JR Rondout Vall          31-00.50      9.46m 
 33 Luther Goodrich           SO Mayfield-Nor          30-07.00      9.32m 
 34 Michael Intelisiano       SO Mayfield-Nor          30-06.00      9.29m 
 35 Tim Smith                 JR Rondout Vall          30-00.75      9.16m 
 36 Soja Moore                   Niskayuna             29-01.75      8.88m 
 37 Andrew Adams              SO Burnt Hills-          27-09.00      8.45m 
 38 Eric Koessler             FR Niskayuna             27-07.50      8.42m 
 -- Sergio Nazaire            JR NPHS                      FOUL            
 -- Luis Laboy                SR Amsterdam HS              FOUL            
 -- Peter Piazza              SR Gloversville HS           FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 51-05.75  4/16/2011   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Santoro           JR South High            47-11.25     14.61m 
  2 Jon Rogers                SR Averill Park          44-09.00     13.63m 
  3 Donovan Li                JR Rondout Vall          44-00.00     13.41m 
  4 Stephen VanHoesen         JR Niskayuna             42-08.75     13.02m 
  5 Frank Erickson            SR Bethlehem             41-07.25     12.68m 
  6 Jason Johnson             SR Colonie HS            41-04.75     12.61m 
  7 Tom King                  SR Ballston Spa          40-06.00     12.34m 
  8 Brian Bernier             JR Ballston Spa          38-06.25     11.74m 
  9 Angelo Cavallaro          SO Niskayuna             38-05.75     11.72m 
 10 Elijah Dones              SR NPHS                  38-05.50     11.72m 
 11 Deshawn Kunath            SR Schenectady           38-00.00     11.58m 
 11 Jake Willey               SR Bethlehem             38-00.00     11.58m 
 13 Eric McWhinnie            SR Amsterdam HS          37-04.25     11.38m 
 14 Christian Nimey           SO New Hartford          37-02.50     11.34m 
 15 Brendan Dutcher           SR Gloversville HS       37-02.00     11.32m 
 16 Christian Lopez           SR Amsterdam HS          37-01.25     11.30m 
 17 Tyler Ronan               JR Mohonasen HS          37-00.00     11.27m 
 18 Lou Monaco                SR New Hartford          36-09.75     11.22m 
 19 Devin Vickery             SR Bethlehem             36-09.25     11.20m 
 20 Dave Slattery             JR Queensbury            36-08.75     11.19m 
 21 Robert Fryer              SR Mohonasen HS          36-08.50     11.18m 
 22 Luther Sledge             JR Gloversville HS       36-07.50     11.16m 
 23 Matt Singleton            SR Averill Park          36-07.00     11.15m 
 24 Jason VanNostrand         SR Mayfield-Nor          36-05.00     11.09m 
 25 Jarelle White             SR Schenectady           36-04.00     11.07m 
 26 Franco Julia-Wise         SO NPHS                  36-00.25     10.97m 
 27 Vince Triolo              JR Colonie HS            35-06.25     10.82m 
 28 Dillon Stevens            JR Hudson Falls          34-09.75     10.61m 
 29 Kevin Mulvey              SR Columbia HS           33-10.50     10.32m 
 30 Jake Toomey               JR Ballston Spa          33-09.25     10.29m 
 31 Achly Aclin               SR Woodlands HS          33-05.75     10.20m 
 32 Curtis Boddie             SR Hudson Falls          33-05.50     10.19m 
 33 Trevor Strother           JR Hudson Falls          33-02.25     10.11m 
 34 Ryan Wood                 JR South High            33-01.50     10.09m 
 35 Ryan Corbitt              SR Mohonasen HS          33-00.25     10.06m 
 35 David Ukpere              JR Albany HS             33-00.25     10.06m 
 37 Nate Madison              SR Queensbury            32-10.75     10.02m 
 37 Devyn Moldt               SR Gloversville HS       32-10.75     10.02m 
 39 Troy Grant                JR NPHS                  32-09.75     10.00m 
 40 Alan Kelly                FR Rondout Vall          32-08.00      9.95m 
 41 Dalton Cooke              SO Schalmont             32-03.75      9.84m 
 42 Brad Mussen                8 Burnt Hills-          32-00.75      9.77m 
 43 Rob Fisher                SR Queensbury            31-07.75      9.64m 
 44 Emmanuel Zamora           SR Schenectady           31-04.25      9.55m 
 45 Steve Emerich             SR Burnt Hills-          30-10.00      9.39m 
 46 Brian Wiebke              FR Rondout Vall          30-06.50      9.30m 
 47 Dylan Moore               SO Mayfield-Nor          30-05.50      9.28m 
 48 Cody Thomason             SR Albany HS             30-03.25      9.22m 
 49 Chas Mueller              JR Duanesburg H          29-08.50      9.05m 
 50 Lincoln Cramer            SR Mayfield-Nor          29-04.50      8.95m 
 51 Zach King                 So New Rochelle          27-06.50      8.39m 
 52 Anthony Ranere            JR Burnt Hills-          27-04.75      8.35m 
 53 Spencer Pressley          SO New Rochelle          24-09.25      7.55m 
 54 George Vickerson          SO Niskayuna             24-00.50      7.32m 
 55 Dan Longo                 So New Rochelle          22-01.00      6.73m 
 56 Mitchell Simmons          SO Albany HS             13-06.25      4.12m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 173-00  4/16/2011   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Rogers                SR Averill Park            144-09     44.11m 
  2 Dave Slattery             JR Queensbury              133-03     40.61m 
  3 Franco Julia-Wise         SO NPHS                    130-07     39.80m 
  4 Anthony Santoro           JR South High              128-01     39.03m 
  5 Matt Singleton            SR Averill Park            117-04     35.76m 
  6 Devin Sandmann            SR Burnt Hills-            116-08     35.56m 
  7 Donovan Li                JR Rondout Vall            111-10     34.08m 
  8 Nick Mellet               SR Bethlehem               109-07     33.40m 
  9 Stephen VanHoesen         JR Niskayuna               108-03     32.99m 
 10 Curtis Boddie             SR Hudson Falls            106-11     32.58m 
 11 Lou Monaco                SR New Hartford            106-07     32.48m 
 12 Christian Lopez           SR Amsterdam HS            106-02     32.35m 
 13 Luther Sledge             JR Gloversville HS         104-01     31.72m 
 14 Jasper Graves             SO Ballston Spa            103-04     31.49m 
 15 Hudson Carroll            JR NPHS                    101-09     31.01m 
 16 Alan Kelly                FR Rondout Vall            101-07     30.96m 
 17 Jake Willey               SR Bethlehem               101-02     30.83m 
 18 Rob Fisher                SR Queensbury              100-10     30.73m 
 19 Nate Madison              SR Queensbury              100-04     30.58m 
 20 Justin Chardvoyne         JR Bethlehem                96-04     29.36m 
 21 Dan Burke                 JR Colonie HS               95-04     29.05m 
 22 Ryan Wood                 JR South High               94-11     28.93m 
 23 Jake Toomey               JR Ballston Spa             94-08     28.85m 
 24 Ashton Mclaughlin         SR Albany HS                94-02     28.70m 
 25 Deshawn Kunath            SR Schenectady              93-09     28.57m 
 26 Dan Omicinski             JR Scotia-Glenv             92-10     28.29m 
 27 Dalton Cooke              SO Schalmont                91-05     27.86m 
 28 Brendan Dutcher           SR Gloversville HS          91-00     27.73m 
 29 Angelo Cavallaro          SO Niskayuna                90-11     27.71m 
 30 Jarelle White             SR Schenectady              89-09     27.35m 
 31 Jackson Beveridge         JR NPHS                     89-06     27.27m 
 32 Tyler Ronan               JR Mohonasen HS             88-07     27.00m 
 33 Eric McWhinnie            SR Amsterdam HS             88-01     26.84m 
 34 Christian Nimey           SO New Hartford             87-00     26.51m 
 35 Jason Hildenbrandt        SO Colonie HS               86-10     26.46m 
 36 David Ukpere              JR Albany HS                86-07     26.39m 
 37 Carlton Kippins           JR Albany HS                85-00     25.90m 
 38 Ryan Lamastro             JR Rondout Vall             84-08     25.80m 
 39 Achly Aclin               SR Woodlands HS             84-05     25.73m 
 40 Brandon May               SO South High               83-06     25.45m 
 41 Dylan Moore               SO Mayfield-Nor             83-05     25.42m 
 42 Justin Ziobrowski         SR Ballston Spa             81-06     24.84m 
 43 Dillon Stevens            JR Hudson Falls             81-02     24.73m 
 44 Chas Mueller              JR Duanesburg H             78-11     24.05m 
 45 Jason Johnson             SR Colonie HS               78-04     23.87m 
 46 Emmanuel Zamora           SR Schenectady              77-08     23.67m 
 47 Lance Sledge              JR Gloversville HS          76-03     23.24m 
 48 Anthony Ranere            JR Burnt Hills-             75-11     23.13m 
 49 Steve Emerich             SR Burnt Hills-             71-03     21.71m 
 50 Lincoln Cramer            SR Mayfield-Nor             71-02     21.69m 
 51 Jonathan Hinds            JR New Rochelle             67-01     20.44m 
 52 Zach King                 So New Rochelle             63-06     19.35m 
 53 Jacob Bianek              JR Mayfield-Nor             62-08     19.10m 
 54 Dan Longo                 So New Rochelle             60-01     18.31m 
 55 Jonathan Burstyn          FR Niskayuna                59-01     18.00m 
 56 Scott Roney               SO Voorheesvill             57-05     17.50m 
 -- Jose Perez                SO Amsterdam HS              FOUL            
 -- Ryan Corbitt              SR Mohonasen HS              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Queensbury                  87.50     2) NISKAYUNA                  86   
    3) DUANESBURG HS               44        4) Ballston Spa HS            41.50
    5) Rondout Valley              38.50     6) Amsterdam HS               33.50
    7) Hudson Falls HS             31.50     8) Albany HS                  27   
    9) South Glens Falls           25       10) Schalmont                  24   
   10) Gloversville HS             24       12) New Paltz HS               22   
   13) Scotia-Glenville            14       14) Schenectady HS             10   
   15) Voorheesville                6.50    16) Woodlands HS                6   
   17) Albany Leadership HS         5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amsterdam HS                79        2) Bethlehem                  56   
    3) New Paltz HS                53        4) Averill Park HS            42   
    5) New Rochelle                36.50     6) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  34   
    7) Scotia-Glenville            33        8) Woodlands HS               30   
    9) Schenectady HS              29       10) Albany HS                  26   
   11) Queensbury                  24       12) South Glens Falls          14.50
   13) Gloversville HS             12       14) Colonie HS                 11   
   15) Schalmont                   10       16) Mayfield-Northville HS      8   
   17) Columbia HS                  7       17) NISKAYUNA                   7   
   19) Rondout Valley               6       20) New Hartford HS             5   
   21) Voorheesville                4