Licensed to Niskayuna High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 04:51 PM
               2017 Warrior Track and Field Classic - 4/22/2017                
                             Niskayuna High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 12.70  4/16/2016   Brenda Santana, Amsterdam HS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renee Manosh              11 Burnt Hills-             13.31q  7 
  2 Samara Herzog             10 Kingston                 13.37q  5 
  3 Zoe Harris                FR Niskayuna                13.42q  5 
  4 Raia James                 9 Burnt Hills-             13.46q  3 
  5 Grace Holzman             11 Burnt Hills-             13.58q  3 
  6 Brenda Santana            11 Amsterdam                13.60q  6 
  7 Charli Beekman             8 Amsterdam                13.66   3 
  8 Lyric Coleman             10 Rondout Vall             13.68   4 
  9 Desiree Young             12 South Glens              13.77   2 
 10 Alyssa Holland            10 Kingston                 13.99   1 
 11 Victoria Laurange         12 Broadalbin-P             14.00   5 
 12 Trinity Roscoe            12 Queensbury               14.02   1 
 13 Siara Lincoln             12 Schenectady              14.12   7 
 14 Daphne Muhammad            8 Hampden Char             14.17   1 
 15 Sarah Decker              FR Niskayuna                14.23   2 
 16 Jahia Currie              12 Albany Leade             14.34   6 
 17 Samantha Tricozzi         10 Burnt Hills-             14.35   4 
 18 Diamond Ramsey            11 Albany Leade             14.37   7 
 19 Jalynn Harrison           12 Kingston                 14.48   2 
 20 Ashley Chadwick           10 South Glens              14.72   3 
 21 Maggie Kurdziolek          9 New Hartford             14.72   2 
 22 Kierstin Bruno             9 South Glens              14.73   6 
 23 Samantha de Leon          12 Rondout Vall             14.85   1 
 24 Fallon Siniscarco          9 New Hartford             14.93   5 
 25 Virginia Blankinship       9 Queensbury               15.06   6 
 26 Julianna Scibior           9 Whitesboro               15.13   3 
 27 alexandra Winters         11 Queensbury               15.18   4 
 28 Jalexis Bermudez           8 Hampden Char             15.21   7 
 29 Christy Beauchamp         12 Rutland High             15.47   5 
 30 Nijhera Johnson           10 Albany Leade             15.56   4 
 31 Amirah Carsno              9 Broadalbin-P             15.62   7 
 32 Charlotte Hay             SO Niskayuna                15.63   4 
 33 Victoria Cancelliere       9 Rondout Vall             15.76   2 
 34 Rosanna Hyde               9 Rutland High             15.84   2 
 35 Emily Monaghan             9 Voorheesvill             16.64   6 
 36 Arizona Belden            10 Broadalbin-P             17.04   1 
 37 Kyra Schafer               9 Voorheesvill             17.81   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: M 12.70  4/16/2016   Brenda Santana, Amsterdam HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Renee Manosh              11 Burnt Hills-             13.01  
  2 Raia James                 9 Burnt Hills-             13.10  
  3 Samara Herzog             10 Kingston                 13.18  
  4 Brenda Santana            11 Amsterdam                13.29  
  5 Grace Holzman             11 Burnt Hills-             13.47  
  6 Zoe Harris                FR Niskayuna                13.66  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 11.12  4/16/2016   Kevon Boucaud, Amsterdam HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevon Boucaud             12 Amsterdam                11.25q 11 
  2 Kevin Mitchell            12 Albany High              11.42q 10 
  3 Luis Rodriguez            11 Amsterdam                11.49q  3 
  4 Lucas Casab               10 Whitesboro               11.61q  2 
  5 Trebor Davis              10 Schenectady              11.70q  8 
  6 Zachary Islam             12 Bethlehem Ce             11.71q  8 
  7 Ruthvik Arvapally         12 Shaker                   11.73   7 
  8 Jarrell Chaney            12 Albany High              11.75   9 
  9 Aaron Sanabria            12 Christ the K             11.77   4 
 10 Chris Harvey              11 Bethlehem Ce             11.80   3 
 11 Justin Alpert             12 New Hartford             11.84   5 
 12 Jared Schwartz            11 Guilderland              11.84   5 
 13 Owen Sleasman             11 Shaker                   11.87   1 
 14 Connor Mallory            12 South Glens              11.89   4 
 15 John Pocorobba             9 Bethlehem Ce             11.94   6 
 16 Carlos Brito              10 Colonie                  11.97  10 
 17 Jordan Forrest            10 New Rochelle             11.98   1 
 18 Bobby Fredricks           11 Columbia  (S             12.00   6 
 19 Shane Rafferty            10 Burnt Hills-             12.01  11 
 20 Alec Wright               11 Columbia  (S             12.03  11 
 21 Dyllan Parker             10 South Glens              12.04   6 
 22 Miles Defranco            12 Voorheesvill             12.15   7 
 23 Jaden Dennis              12 Christ the K             12.17   9 
 24 Malakai Myles              9 Schenectady              12.19   2 
 25 Neil Horne                JR Niskayuna                12.20   4 
 26 Sean O'Connor             10 Queensbury               12.21  10 
 27 Stefan Brantley           12 Guilderland              12.21   2 
 28 Jacob Valensi             12 Guilderland              12.21   7 
 29 Anthony Cozzy              8 Columbia  (S             12.23   4 
 30 JaVar Tinsley             11 Kingston                 12.24   5 
 31 Brandon Towne             11 Burnt Hills-             12.24   3 
 32 Spencer Sands             11 Rondout Vall             12.26  10 
 33 Josh Dimailig             12 Shaker                   12.29   8 
 34 Preston Taylor            12 Broadalbin-P             12.35   9 
 35 Brett Forsey              12 Amsterdam                12.36  10 
 36 Northern McCullough       JR Niskayuna                12.36   3 
 37 Nick Weibel                9 Whitesboro               12.57  11 
 38 Randy St.Louis            11 New Rochelle             12.58   2 
 39 Brad Gordon               12 South Glens              12.59   1 
 40 Noah Crossman             10 Rutland High             12.65   5 
 41 Lucus McCane               9 Queensbury               12.67   7 
 42 Chris Cancelliere         12 Rondout Vall             12.69   9 
 43 Justin Parbhoo            12 Christ the K             12.71   8 
 44 Nicholas Reyes            SO Niskayuna                12.72   5 
 45 Marcus Ford                9 Rondout Vall             12.85   8 
 46 Luke Bernadine            10 Kingston                 12.93   1 
 47 Jacob Kimball              9 Whitesboro               13.02   6 
 48 Jovahn Williams           10 Albany High              13.16   7 
 49 Darrell Wright             9 Colonie                  13.34   6 
 50 Kyle Henry                 9 Broadalbin-P             13.37   3 
 51 Elijiah Crosbourne        10 Colonie                  13.39   2 
 52 Raymond Jones             10 Queensbury               13.40  11 
 53 Jacob Galarneau           10 Broadalbin-P             13.44   7 
 54 Malone Nazaire            11 New Rochelle             13.46   4 
 55 Shawn Asiamah             FR Hampden Char             13.55   2 
 56 Hunter Hubbard            11 Rutland High             13.56   1 
 57 Giuseppe Ragonese         11 Voorheesvill             13.67   4 
 58 Noah English               9 Rutland High             13.90   3 
 59 Tommy Cunningham          10 Voorheesvill             14.06   6 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: M 11.12  4/16/2016   Kevon Boucaud, Amsterdam HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevon Boucaud             12 Amsterdam                11.08M 
  2 Kevin Mitchell            12 Albany High              11.35  
  3 Lucas Casab               10 Whitesboro               11.45  
  4 Luis Rodriguez            11 Amsterdam                11.54  
  5 Trebor Davis              10 Schenectady              11.78  
  6 Zachary Islam             12 Bethlehem Ce             11.79  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 25.2h  4/19/2008   Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Saunders HS             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Santiago           10 Amsterdam                26.85q  7 
  2 Brenda Santana            11 Amsterdam                28.05q  6 
  3 Zoe Harris                FR Niskayuna                28.26q  3 
  4 Navi Shaw                 10 Schenectady              28.61q  2 
  5 Kaliyah Lindsay            9 Kingston                 28.62q  1 
  6 Yasmin Jackson            10 Schenectady              29.00q  4 
  7 Medina Walters            10 Rondout Vall             29.15   4 
  8 Julia Hotaling            12 Voorheesvill             29.46   6 
  9 Emma Wilson                8 Burnt Hills-             29.48   3 
 10 Camille Rand              12 Kingston                 29.50   7 
 11 Ashanti Jarrett            9 Albany Leade             29.55   1 
 12 Maryam Muhammad           JR Hampden Char             29.74   4 
 13 Ainsley Filkins           SO Niskayuna                29.82   1 
 14 Hailey Parrotti           10 Broadalbin-P             30.33   6 
 15 Kierstin Bruno             9 South Glens              30.37   4 
 16 Trinity Roscoe            12 Queensbury               30.74   3 
 17 Brooke Gastin             11 Kingston                 30.77   6 
 18 Mackenzie Collier         11 South Glens              30.91   5 
 19 A'Zarria Taylor            9 Albany Leade             30.92   7 
 20 Karlie Cubino              9 Whitesboro               31.49   5 
 21 Meghan O'Conner           11 Broadalbin-P             31.59   1 
 22 Fallon Siniscarco          9 New Hartford             31.59   2 
 23 Ashley Chadwick           10 South Glens              32.01   1 
 24 Abigail Reilly            11 Voorheesvill             32.26   4 
 25 Maggie Kurdziolek          9 New Hartford             32.34   6 
 26 Christy Beauchamp         12 Rutland High             32.48   7 
 27 Marlie Joseph              9 New Hartford             32.52   1 
 28 Charlotte Hay             SO Niskayuna                32.69   5 
 29 alexandra Winters         11 Queensbury               32.78   2 
 30 Rosanna Hyde               9 Rutland High             32.95   3 
 31 Amirah Carsno              9 Broadalbin-P             33.48   7 
 32 Gianna Soricelli          10 Rondout Vall             33.68   2 
 33 Mackenzie Young            9 Queensbury               35.18   5 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: M 25.2h  4/19/2008   Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Saunders HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Santiago           10 Amsterdam                26.50  
  2 Brenda Santana            11 Amsterdam                27.07  
  3 Zoe Harris                FR Niskayuna                28.20  
  4 Navi Shaw                 10 Schenectady              28.50  
  5 Kaliyah Lindsay            9 Kingston                 28.54  
  6 Yasmin Jackson            10 Schenectady              29.66  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 22.40  4/20/2013   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randy Pringle             12 Christ the K             23.37q  7 
  2 Kevon Boucaud             12 Amsterdam                23.49q 10 
  3 Luis Rodriguez            11 Amsterdam                23.88q  6 
  4 Jason Rappazzo            10 Bethlehem Ce             23.90q  5 
  5 Aaron Sanabria            12 Christ the K             23.91q  3 
  6 Evan Gallup               12 Guilderland              24.02q  8 
  7 Lucas Casab               10 Whitesboro               24.17   6 
  8 Terrell Jones             12 Christ the K             24.20   9 
  9 Giovanni Rosetti          12 Bethlehem Ce             24.22   9 
 10 Carl Trieber              12 Voorheesvill             24.25   2 
 11 Soja Moore                SR Niskayuna                24.29   4 
 12 Ruthvik Arvapally         12 Shaker                   24.31   2 
 13 Witcliffe Cunningham      12 Kingston                 24.34   4 
 14 Shane Rafferty            10 Burnt Hills-             24.35   8 
 15 Shane Ferris              12 Bethlehem Ce             24.37   6 
 16 Tyleaf McGriff            10 Kingston                 24.41   3 
 17 Alec Wright               11 Columbia  (S             24.46   1 
 18 Angel Sanchez             10 Amsterdam                24.58   7 
 19 Andrew Shaw               11 Colonie                  24.61   5 
 20 Owen Sleasman             11 Shaker                   24.73   7 
 21 Will Hoffstatter          12 Rondout Vall             24.78   2 
 22 Jason Igweike             11 Guilderland              24.93   1 
 23 Anthony Cozzy              8 Columbia  (S             24.95   3 
 24 Rece Gobel                10 Burnt Hills-             25.18   1 
 25 Aaron Messina             12 Queensbury               25.19   4 
 26 Christopher Ojuro         12 New Hartford             25.27   5 
 27 Ryan Zeppieri             10 Whitesboro               25.33   8 
 28 Jamik Devone              10 South Glens              25.49  10 
 29 Corey Whitaker            12 South Glens              25.50   3 
 30 Neil Horne                JR Niskayuna                25.53   7 
 31 Noah Crossman             10 Rutland High             25.71   5 
 32 Josh Dimailig             12 Shaker                   25.75   6 
 33 Josh Fredricks            12 Columbia  (S             25.92   5 
 34 Justin Alpert             12 New Hartford             25.97   2 
 35 Jaishon Spady             11 New Rochelle             26.00  10 
 36 Sean Stewart              10 Burnt Hills-             26.08  10 
 37 Michael Trought           10 New Rochelle             26.20   9 
 38 Ethan-Charles Weller       9 South Glens              26.37   6 
 39 Keenan Duggal             SO Niskayuna                26.71   3 
 40 Jacob Kimball              9 Whitesboro               26.83   3 
 41 Zach Mcwhorter            10 Queensbury               26.86   1 
 42 Ian Valencia              11 New Rochelle             27.24   4 
 43 Kevin Reznikov            12 Rondout Vall             27.30   9 
 44 Jovahn Williams           10 Albany High              27.41   2 
 45 William Wallace            9 Colonie                  27.67   2 
 46 Jon Simmons                9 Broadalbin-P             27.86   8 
 47 Max Diaz                   9 Colonie                  27.87   4 
 48 Bryant Palmer             10 Broadalbin-P             27.90   7 
 49 Noah English               9 Rutland High             28.29   7 
 50 Tommy Cunningham          10 Voorheesvill             29.30  10 
 51 Giuseppe Ragonese         11 Voorheesvill             29.37   6 
 52 Erik Bogart               11 Rondout Vall             29.84   8 
 -- Blaise Umuhuza            11 Albany High                DNF   8 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: M 22.40  4/20/2013   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevon Boucaud             12 Amsterdam                22.70  
  2 Randy Pringle             12 Christ the K             23.21  
  3 Jason Rappazzo            10 Bethlehem Ce             23.80  
  4 Luis Rodriguez            11 Amsterdam                24.13  
  5 Aaron Sanabria            12 Christ the K             24.25  
  6 Evan Gallup               12 Guilderland              24.31  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        MEET: M 57.2h  4/19/2008   Heidy Palacios, Saunders HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Santiago           10 Amsterdam                60.61   5 
  2 Hannah Lewis               8 Burnt Hills-             61.34   5 
  3 Marissa Burke             11 Whitesboro               66.83   5 
  4 Leureah Cummings          11 Voorheesvill             67.48   5 
  5 Tesa Brody                10 Broadalbin-P             67.57   4 
  6 Delana Cochrane           10 Schenectady              67.66   5 
  7 Kara Sowle                 9 Broadalbin-P             69.09   3 
  8 Madison Ranck             JR Hampden Char             69.15   4 
  9 Molly Wilde               SO Niskayuna                69.23   2 
 10 Bianca Durso               9 New Hartford             69.27   3 
 11 Deandra Williams          11 Rondout Vall             69.69   4 
 12 Orit Shiang                  Niskayuna                70.23   2 
 13 Briana Kruchowy            9 Rondout Vall             71.21   3 
 14 Karlie Cubino              9 Whitesboro               71.23   3 
 15 Abigail Thomas               Niskayuna                71.50   1 
 16 Cassidy Fields            12 Rondout Vall             72.11   4 
 17 Hannah Woodruff           10 Voorheesvill             72.19   3 
 18 Meghan O'Conner           11 Broadalbin-P             72.50   2 
 19 Lauren Kruzikas            8 Burnt Hills-             73.67   4 
 20 Katelyn Valete            10 New Hartford             73.95   2 
 21 Jaeleen Clark             10 Albany Leade             77.13   1 
 22 Phoebe Wood                9 Rutland High             77.77   1 
 23 Paige Barno               11 Queensbury               78.49   2 
 24 Marleigh Sifontes         11 Albany Leade             79.24   3 
 25 Mackenzie Young            9 Queensbury             1:28.72   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        MEET: M 49.02  4/20/2013   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Syeed Holtzclaw           12 Albany High              50.47  10 
  2 Bobby Fredricks           11 Columbia  (S             51.79  10 
  3 Andrew Kelsey             12 Shaker                   52.32  10 
  4 Dante Albanese            11 Columbia  (S             52.84   9 
  5 Keegan Cochrane           11 Schenectady              53.20  10 
  6 Carl Trieber              12 Voorheesvill             53.49   9 
  7 Ethan Violette            12 Schenectady              53.96   9 
  8 Misael Gomez              11 Amsterdam                54.00   9 
  9 Justis Jones              12 Bethlehem Ce             54.17   8 
 10 Stevie Malenowski         12 New Hartford             54.72   8 
 11 Andy Hadasz               10 Whitesboro               54.79   9 
 12 Kyle Culley               10 Bethlehem Ce             55.02   7 
 13 Tim Brands                12 Bethlehem Ce             55.62   6 
 14 Hasan Chambers            12 Christ the K             55.65   9 
 15 Dan Zukowski              10 Colonie                  55.85   7 
 16 Terrell Jones             12 Christ the K             55.95  10 
 17 Demani Johnson            10 Shaker                   56.15   7 
 18 Owen Sleasman             11 Shaker                   56.39   5 
 19 Dylan Sweet               12 Broadalbin-P             56.44   6 
 20 Alex Johnson              12 New Hartford             56.63   5 
 21 Noah Crossman             10 Rutland High             56.84   4 
 22 Josh Crowder              10 Burnt Hills-             56.85   4 
 23 Josh Fredricks            12 Columbia  (S             56.92   7 
 24 Eric Motler               12 Guilderland              56.96   5 
 25 Jerrad Bartczak           12 Whitesboro               57.05   8 
 26 Aaron Messina             12 Queensbury               57.06   6 
 27 Ivan Roberts               9 Broadalbin-P             57.27   7 
 28 Jamik Devone              10 South Glens              57.28   2 
 29 Rafeal Ramirez            11 Amsterdam                57.50   4 
 30 Lucus McCane               9 Queensbury               57.59   5 
 31 Aaron Beams               11 Guilderland              57.61   4 
 32 Sean Stewart              10 Burnt Hills-             57.71   6 
 33 Felix Correa              11 Albany High              57.96   8 
 33 James Nuqui               SO Niskayuna                57.96   4 
 35 Jared Freese              11 Kingston                 58.08   3 
 36 Spencer Sands             11 Rondout Vall             58.09   5 
 37 Jaden Dennis              12 Christ the K             58.27   8 
 38 Kevin Fajardo             12 Kingston                 58.31   6 
 39 Liam Moulton              12 South Glens              58.75   7 
 40 Keenan Duggal             SO Niskayuna                58.82   2 
 41 Bobby Killeen             12 Burnt Hills-             58.99   5 
 42 Josh Rennells             11 Colonie                  59.09   2 
 43 Corey Whitaker            12 South Glens              59.38   3 
 44 Trevon Joyner              8 Amsterdam                59.38   3 
 45 Tristin Marine             9 New Rochelle             59.55   6 
 46 John Parsons               9 Guilderland              59.67   3 
 47 Victor Moreno              8 Hampden Char             60.31   1 
 48 David Benko               10 New Rochelle             60.44   2 
 49 Tommy Rennells            11 Colonie                  60.62   1 
 50 Derek Brower              11 Voorheesvill             60.79   4 
 51 Anthony Comanzo           JR Niskayuna                61.61   1 
 52 Bryant Palmer             10 Broadalbin-P             63.14   2 
 53 Shane Rutherford           9 Queensbury               65.34   1 
 54 Andrew Alphonse           11 New Rochelle             66.51   3 
 55 Ryan Logan                 9 Voorheesvill             68.39   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 2:18.43  4/16/2016   Julia Flower, Schalmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edena Sanchez             12 Amsterdam              2:23.03   2 
  2 Charlotte Kokernak        SO Niskayuna              2:25.63   2 
  3 Regina Rosati             12 South Glens            2:27.07   2 
  4 Eva Scott                 12 Burnt Hills-           2:29.58   2 
  5 Maggie Noe                10 Kingston               2:31.70   2 
  6 Joanna Guo                SO Niskayuna              2:34.77   2 
  7 Lily Digman               10 Burnt Hills-           2:37.73   2 
  8 Clara Sensini             11 Kingston               2:41.54   2 
  9 Madisyn Beisswenger       10 Kingston               2:43.40   1 
 10 Skylar Sweet              12 Burnt Hills-           2:44.33   2 
 11 Stephanie Webster         12 New Hartford           2:45.38   1 
 12 Morgan Juric               9 Rondout Vall           2:46.03   2 
 13 Brook Marshall             8 Amsterdam              2:46.33   2 
 14 Emily St. Germain         12 Rutland High           2:46.71   1 
 15 Lauren Guilfoil           12 Queensbury             2:47.23   1 
 16 Emma Kenley                9 South Glens            2:47.79   1 
 17 Sam Marsh                 12 Rondout Vall           2:48.03   2 
 18 Morgan Jackson            10 South Glens            2:54.97   1 
 19 Phoebe Wood                9 Rutland High           2:58.35   1 
 20 Jillian Brown             10 Whitesboro             2:59.21   1 
 21 Katelyn Valete            10 New Hartford           3:09.91   1 
 22 Marie Winn                 9 New Hartford           3:11.10   1 
 23 Katie Metcalfe             9 Queensbury             3:17.00   1 
 24 Madelyn Carson            11 Broadalbin-P           4:05.26   1 
 25 Meaghan Uhlinger           9 Broadalbin-P           4:19.89   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 1:58.3h  4/19/2008   Dan Wolfhanger, New Hartford              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas Lopez               12 Kingston               2:01.96   4 
  2 Andrew Horan              12 Guilderland            2:02.07   4 
  3 Donnovan Tucker           JR Niskayuna              2:05.44   4 
  4 Kevin Bouyea              11 Queensbury             2:05.96   3 
  5 Arthur Horan              12 Guilderland            2:06.54   3 
  6 Jacob Oertel              11 Colonie                2:06.74   4 
  7 Michael Bashant           12 Burnt Hills-           2:07.60   4 
  8 Patrick Healy             11 Shaker                 2:07.92   2 
  9 Andy Lopez                10 Kingston               2:08.01   4 
 10 Brian Wissing             12 Bethlehem Ce           2:08.22   3 
 11 Nick Soldevere            10 Guilderland            2:08.79   4 
 12 Ryan Kacur                11 Kingston               2:09.21   3 
 13 Joe Hale                  JR Niskayuna              2:09.92   3 
 14 Jason Green                9 New Hartford           2:10.22   3 
 15 Josh Stulhman             11 Whitesboro             2:10.23   3 
 16 Kevin Board                9 Burnt Hills-           2:10.93   3 
 17 Max Heller                11 Albany High            2:11.08   4 
 18 Garrett Jones             11 New Hartford           2:12.64   3 
 19 John Powhida              10 Columbia  (S           2:14.21   2 
 20 Brandon Stevens           12 Rondout Vall           2:14.78   2 
 21 Timothy O'Connor          10 Shaker                 2:15.87   2 
 22 Leo Rosenblume            10 Bethlehem Ce           2:16.13   2 
 23 Nate Nagle                10 South Glens            2:16.25   1 
 24 William Quackenbush       11 Bethlehem Ce           2:16.56   2 
 25 Thomas Ragone             FR Niskayuna              2:16.97   1 
 26 Gabriel Lobaido           11 Burnt Hills-           2:17.18   2 
 27 Ryan Kamanu               11 Amsterdam              2:17.27   4 
 28 Cody Metcalfe             11 Queensbury             2:17.28   2 
 29 Colby Ranck               FR Hampden Char           2:17.39   1 
 30 Jacob Anweiler            12 New Hartford           2:18.24   3 
 31 Joey Vitalis              11 Broadalbin-P           2:18.25   2 
 32 Ali Younes                SR Hampden Char           2:18.55   1 
 33 Drew Fedele                9 Queensbury             2:19.44   2 
 34 Angel Rivera              11 New Rochelle           2:19.89   2 
 35 Matthew Kearney           12 Shaker                 2:20.35   2 
 36 Jake Glicksman             9 Seton Cathol           2:20.99   1 
 37 Antonio Reyes             10 Amsterdam              2:22.70   2 
 38 Andrew Bouffard           11 South Glens            2:24.02   2 
 39 Tavis Hiskins             JR Hampden Char           2:24.54   1 
 40 Andy Stratton             12 Rutland High           2:24.81   1 
 41 Markian Ougrin            11 Rondout Vall           2:25.22   1 
 42 Seth Golden                9 New Rochelle           2:25.95   1 
 43 Jack Duffy                12 Rutland High           2:29.08   1 
 44 Adler Billings            12 Rutland High           2:29.61   1 
 45 Paul Congimi              10 Christ the K           2:30.21   2 
 46 Jacob Rafferty            10 South Glens            2:31.79   1 
 47 Nick Pallotta             11 New Rochelle           2:32.11   1 
 48 Brett Labier              11 Colonie                2:33.83   1 
 49 Elvin Delacruz             9 Christ the K           2:39.47   1 
 50 Edgar Alamo Benitez       11 Albany High            2:48.26   1 
 51 Patrick Nellis             9 Broadalbin-P           2:51.50   1 
 52 Isaac Fong                 9 Albany High            2:53.63   1 
 53 Antonio Zevola             9 Broadalbin-P           3:03.34   1 
 -- Aaron Bouchard             8 Seton Cathol               DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 4:33.51  4/16/2016   Julia Flower, Schalmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regina Rosati             12 South Glens            4:45.75   2 
  2 Olivia Lazarou            11 Amsterdam              4:52.61   2 
  3 Erica Wasserbach          SR Niskayuna              4:56.43   2 
  4 Charlotte Kokernak        SO Niskayuna              4:57.06   2 
  5 Monica Jerry              11 Burnt Hills-           5:10.96   2 
  6 Samantha Padula           JR Niskayuna              5:11.83   2 
  7 Cindy Jiang                9 Kingston               5:17.01   2 
  8 Kristin McAlonen          11 Burnt Hills-           5:20.93   2 
  9 Emily Berg                 7 Burnt Hills-           5:21.45   2 
 10 Autumn Spyhalsky          12 Kingston               5:27.32   2 
 11 Stephanie Webster         12 New Hartford           5:29.81   1 
 12 Martina Comas-altland     12 Rutland High           5:36.14   2 
 13 Emily St. Germain         12 Rutland High           5:36.29   1 
 14 Vanessa Hill              10 Kingston               5:37.79   2 
 15 Jennifer Callan            9 Rondout Vall           5:47.56   1 
 16 Skylar Grybos              9 Amsterdam              5:50.07   1 
 17 Gabrielle Nagle           12 South Glens            5:52.49   2 
 18 Marie Winn                 9 New Hartford           5:52.84   1 
 19 Jillian Brown             10 Whitesboro             5:57.11   1 
 20 Kayla Gray                10 New Hartford           6:07.80   1 
 21 Kajsa Kenney               9 Rondout Vall           6:09.18   1 
 22 Michelle Letowska          7 Hampden Char           6:11.07   1 
 23 Josilyn Bouffard           8 South Glens            6:17.94   1 
 24 Cassidy Lucas             12 Rondout Vall           6:22.90   1 
 25 Vicky Younes              JR Hampden Char           6:30.66   1 
 26 Ella Campopiano            9 Queensbury             6:54.91   1 
 27 Meaghan Uhlinger           9 Broadalbin-P           8:26.02   1 
 28 Madelyn Carson            11 Broadalbin-P           8:36.93   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 4:02.84  4/16/2016   Noah Affolder, Carthage                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maazin Ahmed              11 Schenectady            4:02.70M  4 
  2 Noah Tindale              10 Guilderland            4:03.45   4 
  3 Robert Becker             11 Kingston               4:06.50   4 
  4 Donnovan Tucker           JR Niskayuna              4:08.29   4 
  5 Jack Huber                11 Bethlehem Ce           4:11.98   4 
  6 Josh Farmer               10 New Hartford           4:12.30   4 
  7 Jayson Hines              12 Kingston               4:12.72   4 
  8 Nick Hunziker             10 Burnt Hills-           4:16.32   4 
  9 Riley Grossman            11 Bethlehem Ce           4:16.99   4 
 10 Caleb Moore               11 Seton Cathol           4:17.39   4 
 11 Tyler Berg                10 Burnt Hills-           4:23.14   3 
 12 Brandon Ford               9 Guilderland            4:24.32   3 
 13 Angus Cropley             11 Guilderland            4:24.37   3 
 14 Gregory Hale              11 Shaker                 4:25.58   4 
 15 Joe Hale                  JR Niskayuna              4:25.59   3 
 16 Liam Danaher              10 Columbia  (S           4:27.12   3 
 17 Kevin Bouyea              11 Queensbury             4:27.22   3 
 18 Evan Ensslin              10 Voorheesvill           4:27.74   4 
 19 David Metacarpa            9 Burnt Hills-           4:29.27   3 
 20 Jacob Brass               11 Bethlehem Ce           4:29.87   4 
 21 Nick Logan                 9 Queensbury             4:31.97   2 
 22 T.J Randall                9 Shaker                 4:32.31   3 
 23 Cody Metcalfe             11 Queensbury             4:33.58   2 
 24 Eli Henni                 11 Rutland High           4:33.61   2 
 25 Thomas Ragone             FR Niskayuna              4:37.65   3 
 26 Tom Colicci               11 Whitesboro             4:38.56   3 
 27 Jake Glicksman             9 Seton Cathol           4:44.57   2 
 28 Joey Vitalis              11 Broadalbin-P           4:44.67   3 
 29 Jason Eveleth             10 Albany High            4:45.91   3 
 30 Bailey Ryan               11 Kingston               4:46.39   4 
 31 Jared Kehmna              11 Columbia  (S           4:47.18   2 
 32 Tristin Marine             9 New Rochelle           4:48.43   3 
 33 Ali Younes                SR Hampden Char           4:49.05   2 
 34 James Mosher              10 Broadalbin-P           4:51.56   2 
 35 Shane Cass                 9 New Rochelle           4:52.72   2 
 36 Thomas Donohue             8 Columbia  (S           4:52.89   2 
 37 Mike Gallagher            10 Albany High            4:54.96   3 
 38 Trevor Dzikowicz           8 Amsterdam              4:55.55   2 
 39 Daniel Bublak              9 Amsterdam              5:00.14   1 
 40 Rufino Vazquez             9 Shaker                 5:00.67   2 
 41 Satchel Bunch-Wimberly    11 Christ the K           5:03.36   3 
 42 Andrew Alphonse           11 New Rochelle           5:04.32   1 
 43 Max Tyskun                 9 Colonie                5:04.70   1 
 44 Tyler Sheppie              9 Broadalbin-P           5:10.26   2 
 45 Isaiah Chamberlain        12 Rutland High           5:12.23   1 
 46 Ryan French               12 Rutland High           5:14.80   1 
 47 Victor Moreno              8 Hampden Char           5:22.18   1 
 48 Chris Cohen               11 Christ the K           5:32.84   2 
 49 Andy Coache               11 Rondout Vall           5:33.94   1 
 50 Patrick Krasicki           9 Christ the K           5:37.12   1 
 51 Matt Judge                 9 Colonie                5:40.20   1 
 52 Liam Greenhall            11 Rondout Vall           5:50.53   1 
 53 Colin Prancl               9 Voorheesvill           5:51.46   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 10:08.69  4/18/2015   Julia Flower, Schalmont                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abigail Spiers            JR Niskayuna             10:16.71   2 
  2 Rory Graham               10 Burnt Hills-          10:28.92   2 
  3 Madeleine Hesler          SO Niskayuna             10:39.64   2 
  4 Lexi Sciortino            SR Niskayuna             10:42.31   2 
  5 Jamisen Vendetti           7 Burnt Hills-          11:05.58   2 
  6 Hallie TerBush             8 Kingston              11:23.97   2 
  7 Lauren Guilfoil           12 Queensbury            11:57.83   1 
  8 Jennifer Callan            9 Rondout Vall          12:06.64   2 
  9 Martina Comas-altland     12 Rutland High          12:09.57   2 
 10 Brianna Wheelock           9 New Hartford          12:16.96   1 
 11 Kayla Gray                10 New Hartford          12:34.62   1 
 12 Lily McDonnell            10 Voorheesvill          12:36.19   1 
 13 Kianna Bennett            10 South Glens           12:54.69   2 
 14 Rachel Seaman              9 South Glens           12:58.64   1 
 15 Cassidy Lucas             12 Rondout Vall          13:00.41   1 
 16 Mia Crisafulli            12 Voorheesvill          13:34.09   1 
 17 Madeleine Callan          10 Rondout Vall          14:05.15   1 
 18 Julie Capito              12 Broadalbin-P          15:53.72   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: M 8:50.81  4/20/2013   Andrew Tario, Averill Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Carey                12 Guilderland            8:55.84   2 
  2 Matt Cavaliere            10 Bethlehem Ce           8:59.20   2 
  3 Evan Brennan              10 Burnt Hills-           9:03.74   2 
  4 Marty Dolan               SO Niskayuna              9:05.52   2 
  5 Aidan Canavan             SR Niskayuna              9:09.34   2 
  6 Cameron Davis             11 Bethlehem Ce           9:17.01   2 
  7 Josh Farmer               10 New Hartford           9:17.12   2 
  8 Joseph Quinn              JR Niskayuna              9:20.00   2 
  9 Caleb Moore               11 Seton Cathol           9:22.14   2 
 10 Aidan Gillooley           10 Burnt Hills-           9:26.77   2 
 11 Luke Gobel                12 Burnt Hills-           9:35.24   2 
 12 Luke Tanner               11 Guilderland            9:38.75   2 
 13 Derek Bernard             12 South Glens            9:46.00   2 
 14 Jack Patwell              12 Columbia  (S           9:47.36   2 
 15 Owen Klein                11 Bethlehem Ce           9:49.85   1 
 16 Micah Tindale              7 Guilderland           10:06.08   1 
 17 Christopher Garretson      9 Shaker                10:06.37   2 
 18 Ethan Stark               10 Queensbury            10:19.98   1 
 19 Timothy Kline             12 Amsterdam             10:21.61   1 
 20 Trevor Dzikowicz           8 Amsterdam             10:25.27   1 
 21 Daniel Bublak              9 Amsterdam             10:26.26   1 
 22 Eddy Zajac                11 Kingston              10:29.71   2 
 23 Kyle Engelhart            12 Whitesboro            10:37.08   1 
 24 Dan Manzella              11 Queensbury            10:37.98   2 
 25 Tim Cavacas               12 Rutland High          10:46.42   1 
 26 Andy Stratton             12 Rutland High          10:48.28   1 
 27 Marius Muriabito          12 Whitesboro            10:52.38   1 
 28 Avery Trotta               9 New Rochelle          10:52.72   1 
 29 Nick Andrade              12 Colonie               10:55.75   1 
 30 Daniel Humphrey            9 Whitesboro            10:56.41   1 
 31 Devin Becker              10 Broadalbin-P          11:04.93   1 
 32 Matt Oleynek              12 Queensbury            11:06.74   1 
 33 Matt Davis                12 Colonie               11:14.76   1 
 34 Patrick Krasicki           9 Christ the K          11:20.45   1 
 35 Wyatt Couperus            10 Broadalbin-P          11:25.11   1 
 36 Nick Pallotta             11 New Rochelle          11:27.33   1 
 37 Miles Berstein            10 New Rochelle          11:39.45   1 
 38 Andy Coache               11 Rondout Vall          11:41.76   1 
 39 James Masse               11 Colonie               11:43.46   1 
 40 Bryce Law                  9 South Glens           11:50.80   1 
 41 Joshua Heuvel-Horwitz     10 Rondout Vall          12:29.59   1 
 42 Samuel Wikstrom            9 Voorheesvill          12:35.21   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 15.46  4/12/2014   Nikari Carota, Queensbury                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabby Stanavich           10 Amsterdam              M 15.42q  4 
  2 Bailey Gengel             10 Queensbury               16.87q  1 
  3 Sabrena Quintois-McKinne  12 South Glens              17.14q  3 
  4 Erin Clune                11 Rondout Vall             17.56q  3 
  5 Madeline Fox              10 Burnt Hills-             17.73q  2 
  6 Sara Polomaine            11 Schenectady              18.65q  1 
  7 Kionah Thomas             10 South Glens              18.69   2 
  8 Donika Ejlli              SO Niskayuna                18.77   1 
  9 Emma Hampston             11 Voorheesvill             18.96   2 
 10 Yasmin Jackson            10 Schenectady              18.99   4 
 11 Claire Isaksen             8 Burnt Hills-             19.13   4 
 12 Leah Sutton               11 Whitesboro               19.42   2 
 13 Kayla Dzikowicz           11 Amsterdam                19.44   3 
 14 Tonyiel Ridge             12 Kingston                 19.46   3 
 15 Julia Paolino              8 Burnt Hills-             19.64   1 
 16 Paige Bogart              10 Rondout Vall             19.73   4 
 17 Hailey Parrotti           10 Broadalbin-P             19.87   4 
 18 Kileigh Bouyea             9 Queensbury               20.33   3 
 19 Gabby Desanctis           10 New Hartford             20.43   1 
 20 Leah Weber                10 Voorheesvill             25.00   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        MEET: M 15.46  4/12/2014   Nikari Carota, Queensbury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabby Stanavich           10 Amsterdam                15.05M 
  2 Sabrena Quintois-McKinne  12 South Glens              16.15  
  3 Bailey Gengel             10 Queensbury               16.78  
  4 Erin Clune                11 Rondout Vall             17.47  
  5 Madeline Fox              10 Burnt Hills-             18.32  
  6 Sara Polomaine            11 Schenectady              18.51  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 14.4h  4/18/2009   Shane Wagner, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeremy Chen               11 Shaker                   15.15q  5 
  2 Marcos Santiago           10 Amsterdam                15.86q  1 
  3 Trevin Valdez             11 New Rochelle             16.27q  4 
  4 Caleb Shine               12 Queensbury               16.70q  3 
  5 Aaliaz Mack               11 Schenectady              16.78q  5 
  6 Nate Oczkowski            10 New Hartford             16.89q  4 
  7 Dominic Ramsey            12 Schenectady              17.31   1 
  8 Chris Wagner              11 Broadalbin-P             17.33   2 
  9 Jahlani Sundar            10 Christ the K             17.76   6 
 10 Ryan Lapann                9 Queensbury               17.78   1 
 11 Nick Tama                 10 Burnt Hills-             17.92   1 
 12 Luke Andres               11 Bethlehem Ce             18.10   2 
 13 Riley Tompkins            11 Rondout Vall             18.20   6 
 14 George Yin                12 Shaker                   18.38   2 
 15 Ethan Nigro                9 Kingston                 18.63   1 
 16 Noah Waldman              11 Shaker                   18.81   4 
 17 Connor McCauslin          10 Colonie                  18.93   6 
 18 Edward Simpson            10 Whitesboro               19.17   3 
 19 Brandon Akuoko             9 Colonie                  19.33   4 
 20 Jack Sunko                11 New Rochelle             19.41   3 
 21 Mike Iula                 11 Columbia  (S             20.34   6 
 22 Zaleik Walsh              11 New Rochelle             20.38   5 
 23 Nick Iula                 11 Columbia  (S             20.39   5 
 24 Nate Nagle                10 South Glens              20.89   4 
 25 Bryden Creegan             9 Rondout Vall             20.92   3 
 26 Jayden Broadhead-Milton   11 Rondout Vall             21.07   5 
 27 Brandon Mitchell          10 Christ the K             22.20   2 
 28 Justin Williams           12 Whitesboro               22.28   4 
 29 Gabe Rittereiser           9 South Glens              23.24   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        MEET: M 14.4h  4/18/2009   Shane Wagner, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeremy Chen               11 Shaker                   14.89  
  2 Trevin Valdez             11 New Rochelle             15.34  
  3 Marcos Santiago           10 Amsterdam                15.73  
  4 Aaliaz Mack               11 Schenectady              16.37  
  5 Nate Oczkowski            10 New Hartford             16.62  
  6 Caleb Shine               12 Queensbury               17.08  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        MEET: M 66.99  4/18/2015   Emma Hayes, Queensbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Smith              JR Niskayuna                70.16   3 
  2 Gabby Stanavich           10 Amsterdam                72.82   3 
  3 Morgan Ashton             11 Whitesboro               73.48   3 
  4 Constance Youngblood      12 Schenectady              74.78   3 
  5 Olivia Avello             10 Rondout Vall             76.69   2 
  6 Madeline Fox              10 Burnt Hills-             77.62   3 
  7 Claire Isaksen             8 Burnt Hills-             77.88   3 
  8 Donika Ejlli              SO Niskayuna                78.17   2 
  9 Jordyn Deneuville         11 Broadalbin-P             78.92   2 
 10 Bailey Gengel             10 Queensbury               79.94   1 
 11 Gabby Desanctis           10 New Hartford           1:20.44   1 
 12 Emma Hampston             11 Voorheesvill           1:20.49   2 
 13 Victoria Padula           JR Niskayuna              1:21.50   2 
 14 Kayla Dzikowicz           11 Amsterdam              1:24.34   2 
 15 Kileigh Bouyea             9 Queensbury             1:28.44   1 
 16 Gabrielle Nagle           12 South Glens            1:30.96   1 
 17 AnnaMarie Dean             9 South Glens            1:42.28   1 
 18 Grace Barnum               9 Rondout Vall           1:54.79   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        MEET: M 55.8h  4/18/2009   Shane Wagner, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Mitchell            12 Albany High              59.14   6 
  2 Trevin Valdez             11 New Rochelle             60.22   6 
  3 Jeremy Chen               11 Shaker                   60.74   6 
  4 Blyden Nartey             12 Shaker                   62.45   5 
  5 Tallel McDuffy            12 Schenectady              62.46   5 
  6 Nate Oczkowski            10 New Hartford             62.91   5 
  7 Aaliaz Mack               11 Schenectady              63.84   5 
  8 Marcos Santiago           10 Amsterdam                63.96   5 
  9 Shane Fox                 12 Bethlehem Ce             64.84   6 
 10 Ethan Nigro                9 Kingston                 65.22   4 
 11 Caleb Shine               12 Queensbury               65.37   5 
 12 Noah Waldman              11 Shaker                   65.93   4 
 13 Edward Simpson            10 Whitesboro               67.33   3 
 14 Eric Hodgson              11 South Glens              68.59   4 
 15 Mike Iula                 11 Columbia  (S             68.64   2 
 16 Sean O'Brien               9 Guilderland              68.93   2 
 17 Louis Dimanno             10 Amsterdam                69.05   3 
 18 Jack Sunko                11 New Rochelle             69.69   4 
 19 Nick Iula                 11 Columbia  (S             69.69   2 
 20 Niko Mancini              10 Broadalbin-P             70.93   3 
 21 Marius Muriabito          12 Whitesboro               72.30   3 
 22 Ryan Lapann                9 Queensbury               72.40   1 
 23 Chris Wagner              11 Broadalbin-P             72.60   4 
 24 Justin Williams           12 Whitesboro               73.23   2 
 25 Andrew Doten              10 South Glens              73.96   2 
 26 Jon Simmons                9 Broadalbin-P             73.98   2 
 27 Bruce Lent                12 Kingston                 75.24   3 
 28 Isaiah Amir-Townes         9 New Rochelle             75.30   4 
 29 Brandon Mitchell          10 Christ the K             79.78   1 
 -- Jared Stauss              12 Rondout Vall               DNF   6 
 -- Randy Pringle             12 Christ the K               DNF   6 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: M 51.5h  4/19/2008   Saunders HS, Saunders HS                    
                       K Eaton, I Ohia-Enyia, D Thompson, H Palacios     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                             51.40M  2 
     1) Grace Holzman 11                2) Renee Manosh 11                
     3) Raia James 9                    4) Hannah Lewis 8                 
  2 Amsterdam                                             51.87   2 
     1) Charli Beekman 8                2) Brenda Santana 11              
     3) Gabby Stanavich 10              4) Edena Sanchez 12               
  3 Schenectady                                           52.47   2 
     1) Sheri-Dawn Roberts 10           2) Zariah Harris 12               
     3) Shakura Murray 10               4) Constance Youngblood 12        
  4 Kingston                                              53.42   2 
     1) Samara Herzog 10                2) Jaid Harrell 11                
     3) Jalynn Harrison 12              4) Livi Longendyke 10             
  5 Rondout Valley                                        54.86   2 
     1) Olivia Avello 10                2) Lyric Coleman 10               
     3) Briana Kruchowy 9               4) Medina Walters 10              
  6 Queensbury                                            55.28   1 
     1) Chloe Liles 9                   2) Deja Perkins 12                
     3) Trinity Roscoe 12               4) Bailey Gengel 10               
  7 South Glens Falls                                     56.16   1 
     1) Ally Buser 11                   2) Desiree Young 12               
     3) Mackenzie Collier 11            4) Kierstin Bruno 9               
  8 Voorheesville                                         56.17   1 
     1) Julia Hotaling 12               2) Amanda Gillenwalters 9         
     3) Camile McDonnell 10             4) Jayden Kelley 10               
  9 Niskayuna                                             56.33   2 
     1) Zoe Harris FR                   2) Ainsley Filkins SO             
     3) Sarah Decker FR                 4) Donika Ejlli SO                
 10 Albany Leadership Charter High                        56.74   1 
     1) Jahia Currie 12                 2) Nijhera Johnson 10             
     3) Diamond Ramsey 11               4) Ashanti Jarrett 9              
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: M 43.84  4/18/2015   Kingston, Kingston                          
                       D Williams, Flores, D Farmer, I Moore             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albany High School                                    43.82M  3 
     1) Jarrell Chaney 12               2) Kevin Mitchell 12              
     3) Blaise Umuhuza 11               4) Syeed Holtzclaw 12             
  2 Christ the King                                       44.63   3 
     1) Randy Pringle 12                2) Aaron Sanabria 12              
     3) Jaren Ellis 12                  4) Terrell Jones 12               
  3 Shaker                                                45.11   3 
     1) Ruthvik Arvapally 12            2) Josh Dimailig 12               
     3) Owen Sleasman 11                4) Akap Takor 11                  
  4 Guilderland                                           45.67   3 
     1) Jason Igweike 11                2) Bradley Igweike 9              
     3) Jared Schwartz 11               4) Evan Gallup 12                 
  5 Amsterdam                                             46.30   2 
     1) Angel Sanchez 10                2) Luis Rodriguez 11              
     3) Brett Forsey 12                 4) Marcos Santiago 10             
  6 Kingston                                              46.41   2 
     1) Witcliffe Cunningham 12         2) JaVar Tinsley 11               
     3) Ben Osborn 10                   4) Tyleaf McGriff 10              
  7 Schenectady                                           46.82   3 
     1) Malakai Myles 9                 2) Trebor Davis 10                
     3) Kevin Jackson 11                4) Lamont Walters 10              
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                             46.95   2 
     1) Rece Gobel 10                   2) Shane Rafferty 10              
     3) Nick Tama 10                    4) Brandon Towne 11               
  9 South Glens Falls                                     47.23   2 
     1) Connor Mallory 12               2) Liam Moulton 12                
     3) Brad Gordon 12                  4) Dyllan Parker 10               
 10 New Hartford                                          47.77   2 
     1) Justin Alpert 12                2) Jonathan Gil 10                
     3) Blake Hobin 10                  4) Christopher Ojuro 12           
 11 Queensbury                                            47.90   1 
     1) Zach Mcwhorter 10               2) Liam Stewart 12                
     3) Lucus McCane 9                  4) Sean O'Connor 10               
 12 Rondout Valley                                        50.38   2 
     1) Marcus Ford 9                   2) Kevin Reznikov 12              
     3) Jayden Broadhead-Milton 11      4) Avery Coston 12                
 13 Niskayuna                                             52.36   1 
     1) Daniel Kellish JR               2) Michael Wager JR               
     3) Jeffrey Halusic SO              4) Alex Graziano FR               
 14 Colonie                                               54.11   1 
     1) Elijiah Crosbourne 10           2) William Wallace 9              
     3) Max Diaz 9                      4) Darrell Wright 9               
 -- Whitesboro                                              DNF   1 
     1) Ben Karas 12                    2) Jacob Kimball 9                
     3) Edward Simpson 10               4) Nick Weibel 9                  
 -- Broadalbin-Perth                                         DQ   1 
     1) Jacob Galarneau 10              2) Paul Gifford 10                
     3) Kyle Henry 9                    4) Zydain Jackson 9               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        MEET: M 4:10.74  4/16/2016   Amsterdam, Amsterdam                      
                         E Sanchez, B Santana, O Lazarou, L Santiago       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amsterdam                                           4:10.89  
     1) Brenda Santana 11               2) Edena Sanchez 12               
     3) Olivia Lazarou 11               4) Lauren Santiago 10             
  2 Niskayuna                                           4:20.10  
     1) Erica Wasserbach SR             2) Sydney Smith JR                
     3) Abigail Spiers JR               4) Madeleine Hesler SO            
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           4:28.33  
     1) Raia James 9                    2) Hannah Lewis 8                 
     3) Renee Manosh 11                 4) Emma Wilson 8                  
  4 Broadalbin-Perth                                    4:42.03  
     1) Tesa Brody 10                   2) Jordyn Deneuville 11           
     3) Victoria Laurange 12            4) Meghan O'Conner 11             
  5 Rondout Valley                                      4:53.62  
     1) Paige Bogart 10                 2) Cassidy Fields 12              
     3) Briana Kruchowy 9               4) Sam Marsh 12                   
  6 Queensbury                                          4:59.85  
     1) Paige Barno 11                  2) Kileigh Bouyea 9               
     3) Chloe Liles 9                   4) Deja Perkins 12                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: M 3:27.88  4/18/2015   Amsterdam, Amsterdam                      
                         D Graveley, G Fernandez, E Maldonado, I Brown     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albany High School                                  3:36.62   3 
     1) Jarrell Chaney 12               2) Kevin Mitchell 12              
     3) Blaise Umuhuza 11               4) Syeed Holtzclaw 12             
  2 Shaker                                              3:41.78   3 
     1) Jeremy Chen 11                  2) Elijah Gaddy 12                
     3) Andrew Kelsey 12                4) Blyden Nartey 12               
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           3:42.05   2 
     1) Michael Bashant 12              2) Kevin Board 9                  
     3) Rece Gobel 10                   4) Nick Hunziker 10               
  4 Guilderland                                         3:43.33   2 
     1) Angus Cropley 11                2) Brandon Ford 9                 
     3) Evan Gallup 12                  4) Bradley Igweike 9              
  5 Christ the King                                     3:44.08   3 
     1) Aaron Sanabria 12               2) Terrell Jones 12               
     3) Hasan Chambers 12               4) Randy Pringle 12               
  6 Niskayuna                                           3:44.94   1 
     1) Neil Horne JR                   2) Soja Moore SR                  
     3) Nicholas Reyes SO               4) Donnovan Tucker JR             
  7 Broadalbin-Perth                                    3:48.65   1 
     1) Lance Jennings 11               2) Ivan Roberts 9                 
     3) Dylan Sweet 12                  4) Preston Taylor 12              
  8 Queensbury                                          3:53.84   1 
     1) Drew Fedele 9                   2) Nick Logan 9                   
     3) Lucus McCane 9                  4) Aaron Messina 12               
  9 New Hartford                                        3:53.90   2 
     1) Stevie Malenowski 12            2) Nate Oczkowski 10              
     3) Christopher Ojuro 12            4)                                
 10 Rondout Valley                                      3:56.00   2 
     1) Will Hoffstatter 12             2) Spencer Sands 11               
     3) Jared Stauss 12                 4) Brandon Stevens 12             
 11 New Rochelle                                        3:58.81   2 
 12 South Glens Falls                                   4:01.70   1 
     1) Connor Mallory 12               2) Brad Gordon 12                 
     3) Corey Whitaker 12               4) Liam Moulton 12                
 13 Colonie                                             4:27.28   1 
     1) William Wallace 9               2) Darrell Wright 9               
     3) Brandon Akuoko 9                4) Connor McCauslin 10            
 -- Columbia  (Sec 2)                                        DQ   3 
     1) Alec Wright 11                  2) John Powhida 10                
     3) Tyler Lopresti 10               4) Josh Fredricks 12              
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        MEET: M 9:35.27  4/12/2014   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Spr            
                         K Cummings, A Mahoney, E Smith, C Vetter          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niskayuna                                           9:42.72  
     1) Sydney Smith JR                 2) Madeleine Hesler SO            
     3) Abigail Spiers JR               4) Lexi Sciortino SR              
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          10:46.00  
     1) Lily Digman 10                  2) Lauren Camarro 9               
     3) Eva Scott 12                    4) Skylar Sweet 12                
  3 Voorheesville                                      11:03.44  
     1) Abby Goldfarb 12                2) Emma Hampston 11               
     3) Lily McDonnell 10               4) Robin Wakeley 12               
  4 Rondout Valley                                     11:19.76  
     1) Jennifer Callan 9               2) Morgan Juric 9                 
     3) Kajsa Kenney 9                  4) Cassidy Lucas 12               
  5 Amsterdam                                          11:23.58  
     1) Kayla Dzikowicz 11              2) Skylar Grybos 9                
     3) Brook Marshall 8                4) Emma Gomez 10                  
  6 South Glens Falls                                  11:30.85  
     1) Kianna Bennett 10               2) Morgan Jackson 10              
     3) Emma Kenley 9                   4) Gabrielle Nagle 12             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        MEET: M 8:09.37  4/16/2016   Kingston, Kingston                        
                         R Becker, J Hines, L Lopez, T Trowbridge          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Hartford                                        8:34.27  
     1) Jacob Anweiler 12               2) Jason Green 9                  
     3) Garrett Jones 11                4) Stevie Malenowski 12           
  2 Columbia  (Sec 2)                                   8:40.35  
     1) Jack Patwell 12                 2) John Powhida 10                
     3) Jared Kehmna 11                 4) Liam Danaher 10                
  3 Guilderland                                         8:42.30  
     1) Aaron Beams 11                  2) Anthony Cusato 11              
     3) Sean O'Brien 9                  4) John Parsons 9                 
  4 Shaker                                              8:46.62  
     1) Nicholas Fazzone 12             2) Matthew Kearney 12             
     3) Timothy O'Connor 10             4) Patrick Healy 11               
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:01.16  
     1) Ryan Sheppard 10                2) Logan Short 11                 
     3) Jack Test 12                    4) Dante Ubriaco 9                
  6 Albany High School                                  9:08.15  
     1) Max Heller 11                   2) Liam Leary 12                  
     3) Jason Eveleth 10                4) Felix Correa 11                
  7 Niskayuna                                           9:14.04  
     1) Darius McKoy JR                 2) Jett Minkin SO                 
     3) Anton Conto SR                  4) Paul Pacheco JR                
  8 Amsterdam                                           9:23.17  
     1) Timothy Kline 12                2) Antonio Reyes 10               
     3) John Companion 11               4) Louis Dimanno 10               
  9 South Glens Falls                                   9:32.94  
     1) Derek Bernard 12                2) Jacob Rafferty 10              
     3) Nate Nagle 10                   4) Andrew Bouffard 11             
 10 Colonie                                             9:44.00  
     1) Gabe Hall 9                     2) Josh Rennells 11               
     3) Tommy Rennells 11               4) Brett Labier 11                
 11 Rutland High School                                 9:49.72  
     1) Andy Stratton 12                2) Ryan French 12                 
     3) Jack Duffy 12                   4) Eli Henni 11                   
 12 New Rochelle                                        9:53.19  
 13 Christ the King                                    10:15.13  
     1) Satchel Bunch-Wimberly 11       2) Chris Cohen 11                 
     3) Paul Congimi 10                 4) Elvin Delacruz 9               
 14 Broadalbin-Perth                                   10:37.74  
     1) Wyatt Couperus 10               2) Paul Gifford 10                
     3) Zydain Jackson 9                4) Nolen Neznek 9                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M  5-06  4/18/2009   Sarah Palmer, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sabrena Quintois-McKinne  12 South Glens            5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Jaid Harrell              11 Kingston               4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Marissa Burke             11 Whitesboro            J4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Chloe Liles                9 Queensbury             4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Bianca Durso               9 New Hartford          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Tonyiel Ridge             12 Kingston               4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Samantha Shaw             12 Kingston               4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Leila Nayar               SR Niskayuna             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Bailey Gengel             10 Queensbury            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Caitlin Carr              10 Burnt Hills-          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Jordyn Deneuville         11 Broadalbin-P          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Annika Berlin              9 Rondout Vall           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Grace Taylor               9 South Glens            4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Victoria Laurange         12 Broadalbin-P           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Jenna Meaney              12 Burnt Hills-           4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Grace Murphy              12 Queensbury            J4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Jayden Kelley             10 Voorheesvill          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Erin Clune                11 Rondout Vall          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 19 Leah Weber                10 Voorheesvill          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 20 Desiree Young             12 South Glens           J4-03.00      1.29m 
 21 Meghan Romaguera          12 Rondout Vall           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Kara Sowle                 9 Broadalbin-P                NH            
 -- Katie Hampston             9 Voorheesvill                NH            
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M  6-04  4/21/2012   Keilan McMillan-Moss, Schenectady           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley Igweike            9 Guilderland            5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Blake Hobin               10 New Hartford          J5-09.00      1.75m 
  3 Tallel McDuffy            12 Schenectady            5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Patrick Smith             11 Bethlehem Ce           5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Riley Tompkins            11 Rondout Vall           5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Michael Broughton         12 Shaker                J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Demani Johnson            10 Shaker                J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Spencer Sundeen           10 Voorheesvill           5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Avery Coston              12 Rondout Vall           5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Christian Germaine        10 Shaker                 5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 AJ Weinstein              10 Columbia  (S           5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Dominic Ramsey            12 Schenectady           J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Troy Monroe               12 Broadalbin-P          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Jared Schwartz            11 Guilderland           J5-03.00      1.60m 
 15 Jacob Valensi             12 Guilderland           J5-03.00      1.60m 
 16 Alex Hoy                  12 Whitesboro             5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Ulric Hamlet              11 New Rochelle           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Ethan-Charles Weller       9 South Glens            5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Mike Iula                 11 Columbia  (S           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Greg Lenegar              12 Bethlehem Ce           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Ethan Nigro                9 Kingston               5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 Antonio Reyes             10 Amsterdam             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 Zaleik Walsh              11 New Rochelle          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 24 Sean Meher                10 Broadalbin-P          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 24 Justin Williams           12 Whitesboro            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Jovahn Williams           10 Albany High                 NH            
 -- Ryan Logan                 9 Voorheesvill                NH            
 -- Jamik Devone              10 South Glens                 NH            
 -- Timothee Chanoine         11 Albany High                 NH            
 -- Zach Mcwhorter            10 Queensbury                  NH            
 -- Felix Correa              11 Albany High                 NH            
 -- Thomas Tully              11 Rondout Vall                NH            
 -- Jacob Bowers              11 Burnt Hills-                NH            
 -- Jackson Rogers             9 Broadalbin-P                NH            
 -- John Companion            11 Amsterdam                   NH            
 -- Zac Cabral                11 Burnt Hills-                NH            
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 10-09  4/16/2016   Alana Carroll, Averill Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alana Carroll             11 Averill Park          11-06.00M     3.50m 
  2 Grace Murphy              12 Queensbury             9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Meghan Romaguera          12 Rondout Vall           9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Leureah Cummings          11 Voorheesvill           8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Ainsley Filkins           SO Niskayuna              8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Mackenzie Collier         11 South Glens            7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Erin Weimann              11 Rondout Vall                NH            
 -- Madison Fariello           9 Broadalbin-P                NH            
 -- Janna Hackenberg           9 Burnt Hills-                NH            
 -- Serena DeJulio            11 Averill Park                NH            
 -- Jalynn Harrison           12 Kingston                    NH            
 -- Lauren Kruzikas            8 Burnt Hills-                NH            
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 14-09  4/18/2009   Nick Gerardi, Queensbury High               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Wagner              11 Broadalbin-P          13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Greg Lenegar              12 Bethlehem Ce          13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Ezra Finn                 12 Rondout Vall          11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Jared Stauss              12 Rondout Vall          11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Christian Williams        11 Bethlehem Ce         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Salvatore Santaniello     12 Shaker               J11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Josh Nagle                12 South Glens           10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Seth Schoenblum           11 Bethlehem Ce         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Bruce Lent                12 Kingston              10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Zach Hotaling             10 Averill Park           9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Nicholas Fazzone          12 Shaker                J9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Braden Racey              12 Voorheesvill          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Austin Jones              11 New Hartford          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Josh Coton                10 Guilderland            9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Nick Iula                 11 Columbia  (S           9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Seth Smith                 9 Averill Park           9-00.00      2.74m 
 17 Dylan Sweet               12 Broadalbin-P          J9-00.00      2.74m 
 17 Dominic DellaPosta        12 Whitesboro            J9-00.00      2.74m 
 17 Raymond Jones             10 Queensbury            J9-00.00      2.74m 
 17 Noah Pallack              12 Colonie               J9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Gabe Rittereiser           9 South Glens           J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Wilfredo deLeon           12 Rondout Vall                NH            
 -- Alex Hoy                  12 Whitesboro                  NH            
 -- James Mosher              10 Broadalbin-P                NH            
 -- Colin Prancl               9 Voorheesvill                NH            
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 17-06.75  4/12/2014   Nastasja Johnston, Columbia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sabrena Quintois-McKinne  12 South Glens           16-04.00      4.97m 
  2 Serena DeJulio            11 Averill Park          15-04.50      4.68m 
  3 Lyric Coleman             10 Rondout Vall          15-01.75      4.61m 
  4 Victoria Laurange         12 Broadalbin-P          14-11.00      4.54m 
  5 Zariah Harris             12 Schenectady          J14-11.00      4.54m 
  6 Emma Gomez                10 Amsterdam             14-07.75      4.46m 
  7 Grace Longendyke          11 Kingston              14-04.50      4.38m 
  8 Leila Nayar               SR Niskayuna             14-02.75      4.33m 
  9 Sarah Decker              FR Niskayuna             13-11.50      4.25m 
 10 Karen Leap                SR Niskayuna             13-11.00      4.24m 
 11 Chloe Liles                9 Queensbury            13-10.25      4.22m 
 12 Jayden Kelley             10 Voorheesvill          13-10.00      4.21m 
 13 Camile McDonnell          10 Voorheesvill          13-05.00      4.08m 
 14 Yasmin Jackson            10 Schenectady           13-04.75      4.08m 
 15 Olivia Avello             10 Rondout Vall          13-04.25      4.07m 
 16 Ally Buser                11 South Glens           13-03.25      4.04m 
 17 Tonyiel Ridge             12 Kingston              13-01.50      4.00m 
 18 Siara Lincoln             12 Schenectady           12-09.50      3.89m 
 19 Christy Beauchamp         12 Rutland High          12-07.50      3.84m 
 20 Sarah Mcgraw              12 Queensbury            12-03.25      3.74m 
 21 Claire Isaksen             8 Burnt Hills-          12-02.00      3.70m 
 22 Kierstin Bruno             9 South Glens           11-11.75      3.65m 
 23 Medina Walters            10 Rondout Vall          11-10.25      3.61m 
 24 Hannah Woodruff           10 Voorheesvill          11-03.50      3.44m 
 25 Rosanna Hyde               9 Rutland High          10-09.25      3.28m 
 26 Jenna Meaney              12 Burnt Hills-          10-05.50      3.18m 
 27 Grace Koetzle             10 Burnt Hills-          10-02.25      3.10m 
 -- Arizona Belden            10 Broadalbin-P              FOUL            
 -- Maryam Muhammad           JR Hampden Char              FOUL            
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 21-07.25  4/18/2015   Omahri Sturdivant, Amsterdam             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevon Boucaud             12 Amsterdam             22-00.50M     6.71m 
  2 Jake Smith                10 Bethlehem Ce          20-04.50      6.21m 
  3 Ben Osborn                10 Kingston              20-02.00      6.14m 
  4 Jaren Ellis               12 Christ the K          20-01.00      6.12m 
  5 Blyden Nartey             12 Shaker                20-00.00      6.09m 
  6 Akap Takor                11 Shaker                19-05.50      5.93m 
  7 Colin James               10 Schenectady           19-04.00      5.89m 
  8 Shane Ferris              12 Bethlehem Ce          19-01.00      5.81m 
  9 Jahlani Sundar            10 Christ the K          19-00.00      5.79m 
 10 Liam Stewart              12 Queensbury            18-11.00      5.76m 
 11 Malakai Myles              9 Schenectady           18-07.50      5.67m 
 12 Anthony Libertucci        11 Colonie               18-06.50      5.65m 
 13 Adler Billings            12 Rutland High          18-05.00      5.61m 
 14 Caleb Shine               12 Queensbury            18-00.75      5.50m 
 15 Patrick Smith             11 Bethlehem Ce          18-00.00      5.48m 
 16 Ethan Nigro                9 Kingston              17-08.50      5.39m 
 17 Jason Igweike             11 Guilderland           17-08.00      5.38m 
 18 Randy St.Louis            11 New Rochelle          17-07.00      5.35m 
 19 Jacob Valensi             12 Guilderland           17-06.25      5.34m 
 20 Jacob Bowers              11 Burnt Hills-          17-06.00      5.33m 
 20 Jonathan Gil              10 New Hartford          17-06.00      5.33m 
 22 Angel Sanchez             10 Amsterdam             17-05.00      5.30m 
 23 Tavis Hiskins             JR Hampden Char          17-01.50      5.21m 
 24 Jordon Kimbrough          10 Guilderland           17-00.50      5.19m 
 24 Wilfredo deLeon           12 Rondout Vall          17-00.50      5.19m 
 24 AJ Weinstein              10 Columbia  (S          17-00.50      5.19m 
 27 Isaiah Williamson         12 South Glens           17-00.00      5.18m 
 28 Soja Moore                SR Niskayuna             16-11.50      5.16m 
 28 Sean Stewart              10 Burnt Hills-          16-11.50      5.16m 
 30 Hunter Hollins            10 Colonie               16-11.00      5.15m 
 31 Marcus Ford                9 Rondout Vall          16-08.50      5.09m 
 32 Riese Ninstant             9 Shaker                16-08.00      5.08m 
 33 Colby Ranck               FR Hampden Char          16-06.50      5.04m 
 34 Jack Sunko                11 New Rochelle          16-06.00      5.02m 
 35 Ryan Zeppieri             10 Whitesboro            16-05.50      5.01m 
 36 Keivon Williamson         12 Christ the K          16-04.00      4.97m 
 37 Jaishon Spady             11 New Rochelle          16-03.00      4.95m 
 37 Alex Hoy                  12 Whitesboro            16-03.00      4.95m 
 39 Anthony Cozzy              8 Columbia  (S          16-01.00      4.90m 
 40 Michael Gray              11 Kingston              15-11.50      4.86m 
 41 Felix Correa              11 Albany High           15-09.00      4.80m 
 42 Raymond Jones             10 Queensbury            15-08.00      4.77m 
 43 Trevon Joyner              8 Amsterdam             15-05.00      4.69m 
 44 Keenan Duggal             SO Niskayuna             15-00.00      4.57m 
 45 Andrew Doten              10 South Glens           14-10.00      4.52m 
 45 Zach Godfrey              12 Columbia  (S          14-10.00      4.52m 
 47 Nolen Neznek               9 Broadalbin-P          14-09.50      4.50m 
 48 Justin Williams           12 Whitesboro            14-07.00      4.44m 
 49 Jay Alden                 10 Voorheesvill          14-04.00      4.36m 
 50 Darius McKoy              JR Niskayuna             13-11.00      4.24m 
 51 Paul Gifford              10 Broadalbin-P          13-07.00      4.14m 
 52 Austin Reda               11 Rondout Vall          13-06.00      4.11m 
 53 Jovahn Williams           10 Albany High           13-03.50      4.05m 
 -- Chris Wagner              11 Broadalbin-P              FOUL            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 36-07  4/20/2013   Cora Butler, NPHS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Longendyke          11 Kingston              34-00.75     10.38m 
  2 Shakura Murray            10 Schenectady           33-02.00     10.10m 
  3 Zariah Harris             12 Schenectady           31-08.25      9.65m 
  4 Leila Nayar               SR Niskayuna             31-02.50      9.51m 
  5 Emma Gomez                10 Amsterdam             30-10.75      9.41m 
  6 Tonyiel Ridge             12 Kingston              30-08.00      9.34m 
  7 Sarah Mcgraw              12 Queensbury            30-00.00      9.14m 
  8 Mackenzie Collier         11 South Glens           29-11.00      9.11m 
  9 Ally Buser                11 South Glens           29-05.00      8.96m 
 10 Erin Weimann              11 Rondout Vall          29-02.50      8.90m 
 11 Hailey Parrotti           10 Broadalbin-P          28-11.50      8.82m 
 12 Sarah Decker              FR Niskayuna             28-00.00      8.53m 
 13 Annabelle Morrison         9 Burnt Hills-          27-00.75      8.24m 
 14 Sara Polomaine            11 Schenectady           27-00.50      8.24m 
 15 Meghan Romaguera          12 Rondout Vall          26-02.00      7.97m 
 16 Andraya Warner-Davis      10 Queensbury            25-07.50      7.81m 
 17 Tereza Lopez              SR Hampden Char          25-06.00      7.77m 
 18 Katie Hampston             9 Voorheesvill          24-07.00      7.49m 
 -- Hannah Shell               9 Burnt Hills-              FOUL            
 -- Arizona Belden            10 Broadalbin-P              FOUL            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 46-02.50  4/16/2016   Omahri Sturdivant, Amsterdam             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kwaku Ofosu               12 Shaker                43-09.00     13.33m 
  2 Colin James               10 Schenectady           42-00.75     12.82m 
  3 Najee Bass                12 New Rochelle          41-10.50     12.76m 
  4 Jaren Ellis               12 Christ the K          41-03.50     12.58m 
  5 Tallel McDuffy            12 Schenectady           41-03.25     12.57m 
  6 Ben Osborn                10 Kingston              41-02.00     12.54m 
  7 Ulric Hamlet              11 New Rochelle          40-07.00     12.36m 
  8 Jahlani Sundar            10 Christ the K          39-09.00     12.11m 
  9 Dyllan Parker             10 South Glens           39-08.00     12.09m 
 10 Liam Stewart              12 Queensbury            39-02.75     11.95m 
 11 Soja Moore                SR Niskayuna             39-00.75     11.90m 
 12 Destin Yee                11 Colonie               39-00.50     11.89m 
 13 Akap Takor                11 Shaker                38-08.50     11.79m 
 14 Jordon Kimbrough          10 Guilderland           38-03.00     11.65m 
 14 Caleb Shine               12 Queensbury            38-03.00     11.65m 
 16 Sean Meher                10 Broadalbin-P          38-01.00     11.60m 
 17 Elijah Gaddy              12 Shaker                37-05.50     11.41m 
 18 Jacob Valensi             12 Guilderland           37-01.00     11.30m 
 19 Jeremiah Pratt            10 Schenectady           36-06.00     11.12m 
 20 Keivon Williamson         12 Christ the K          36-03.00     11.04m 
 21 Randy St.Louis            11 New Rochelle          36-02.00     11.02m 
 22 Wilfredo deLeon           12 Rondout Vall          35-10.25     10.92m 
 23 Josh Coton                10 Guilderland           35-07.00     10.84m 
 24 Ryan Zeppieri             10 Whitesboro            35-01.50     10.70m 
 25 Luke Bernadine            10 Kingston              34-10.50     10.62m 
 26 Angel Sanchez             10 Amsterdam             34-04.50     10.47m 
 27 Timothy Kline             12 Amsterdam             33-06.50     10.22m 
 28 Joe Reidy                  9 Bethlehem Ce          33-02.50     10.12m 
 29 Ryan Moore                10 Rutland High          31-07.00      9.62m 
 30 Bryant Palmer             10 Broadalbin-P          31-02.00      9.49m 
 30 Austin Reda               11 Rondout Vall          31-02.00      9.49m 
 32 Jay Alden                 10 Voorheesvill          30-05.00      9.27m 
 33 Tyler Sheppie              9 Broadalbin-P          30-03.00      9.22m 
 34 Zach Godfrey              12 Columbia  (S          29-10.00      9.09m 
 35 Alex Graziano             FR Niskayuna             27-11.50      8.52m 
 36 Jacob Nuqui                  Niskayuna             27-08.50      8.44m 
 -- Jake Smith                10 Bethlehem Ce              FOUL            
 -- Isaiah Williamson         12 South Glens               FOUL            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 130-07  4/21/2012   Caysie Capano, Troy High                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karen Leap                SR Niskayuna                98-11     30.14m 
  2 Katie Gibson              12 Burnt Hills-             97-02     29.61m 
  3 Sarah Manfred             12 Averill Park             88-11     27.10m 
  4 Madison Kozyra             9 Whitesboro               88-04     26.92m 
  5 Alicia Kelley             10 Voorheesvill             82-06     25.14m 
  6 Alicia Hartzell           12 Averill Park             79-07     24.25m 
  7 Faith Williams            11 Schenectady              77-11     23.74m 
  8 Monica Reyes              10 Kingston                 76-00     23.16m 
  9 Alexis O'Connor           12 Rondout Vall             74-08     22.75m 
 10 Kionah Thomas             10 South Glens              74-00     22.55m 
 11 Allyson Becker            12 Broadalbin-P             73-07     22.42m 
 12 Roma Kulbida              SR Niskayuna                72-08     22.14m 
 13 Skylar Roeber             10 Rondout Vall             71-10     21.89m 
 14 Adrienne Crawford         10 Kingston                 71-08     21.84m 
 15 Morgan Willis             10 Queensbury               64-04     19.60m 
 16 Brooke Mcclarren          11 Broadalbin-P             64-01     19.53m 
 17 Sara Hinman                9 New Hartford             63-06     19.35m 
 18 Abigail DeGraw             9 Rondout Vall             63-03     19.27m 
 19 Hannah Shell               9 Burnt Hills-             62-10     19.15m 
 20 Julie Capito              12 Broadalbin-P             62-03     18.97m 
 21 Kassidy McDermott         10 Queensbury               61-02     18.64m 
 22 Morgan Galvin             10 Voorheesvill             58-09     17.90m 
 23 Stephanie Green           10 Kingston                 55-06     16.91m 
 24 Skyler Whorf               9 South Glens              54-00     16.45m 
 25 Kristin Langdon           10 South Glens              50-08     15.44m 
 26 Isabella Saggese          11 New Hartford             50-06     15.39m 
 27 Moet Higgins               9 Albany Leade             46-06     14.17m 
 28 Saraja Baldeo-Perkins     11 Albany Leade             40-07     12.36m 
 29 Keana Biggs               10 Queensbury               39-01     11.91m 
 -- I'Mare Moore              10 Schenectady               FOUL            
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 173-00  4/16/2011   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeff Derwin               12 Broadalbin-P            160-11     49.04m 
  2 Mete Rice                 12 Guilderland             138-08     42.26m 
  3 Jordan Forrest            10 New Rochelle            137-09     41.98m 
  4 Zihniar Cooley            11 Albany High             128-03     39.09m 
  5 Kwasi Addo-Baffour        12 Shaker                  128-01     39.03m 
  6 Andrew Stein              10 Bethlehem Ce            123-09     37.71m 
  7 Mike Cardillo             12 New Hartford            120-08     36.77m 
  8 Ryan Desautels            12 South Glens             117-08     35.86m 
  9 Joshua Yovella            12 Kingston                117-06     35.81m 
 10 Martin Bond               10 Averill Park            113-05     34.56m 
 11 Jack McDonough            10 Kingston                112-07     34.31m 
 12 Chris Harvey              11 Bethlehem Ce            110-06     33.68m 
 13 Kevin Ritz                12 Colonie                 107-03     32.68m 
 14 Ja Muhammad               12 Amsterdam               106-00     32.30m 
 15 Garrett Reihs             10 Guilderland             105-09     32.23m 
 16 Lucas Bennett             11 Rondout Vall            105-03     32.08m 
 17 Davis Ratigan              9 Shaker                  103-05     31.52m 
 18 Aidan DeJong               9 Broadalbin-P            101-11     31.06m 
 19 Joe Mains                 12 Kingston                100-04     30.58m 
 20 Michael Ferris            12 Shaker                   99-09     30.40m 
 21 Giuseppe Battista         12 New Hartford             99-00     30.17m 
 22 Devin Hunt                10 Queensbury               95-04     29.05m 
 23 Dylan Olson               10 Guilderland              94-04     28.75m 
 24 Kahil Evans               10 Christ the K             89-05     27.25m 
 25 Alex Finger               12 Rondout Vall             89-04     27.22m 
 26 Alex Leclair              12 Voorheesvill             89-00     27.12m 
 27 Jeff Bingham              11 South Glens              88-02     26.87m 
 28 Malone Nazaire            11 New Rochelle             87-07     26.69m 
 29 Vincent Daviero           10 Burnt Hills-             86-04     26.31m 
 30 Noah Greenblatt           10 Albany High              82-11     25.27m 
 31 John Coddington           10 Broadalbin-P             82-10     25.24m 
 32 Ryon Columbus             10 Columbia  (S             82-08     25.19m 
 33 Zac Cabral                11 Burnt Hills-             82-07     25.17m 
 34 Jeramiah Davis            10 Queensbury               82-04     25.09m 
 35 Blake Luther              10 Voorheesvill             82-00     24.99m 
 36 Hunter Stealey            10 Whitesboro               80-07     24.56m 
 37 Tomlin Tyler              10 Rondout Vall             80-04     24.48m 
 38 Joe Maycock               12 Whitesboro               79-04     24.18m 
 39 Brian Cherry              11 Christ the K             78-02     23.82m 
 40 creedence cameron         11 Albany High              77-02     23.52m 
 41 Zack Wolfe                 9 South Glens              76-02     23.21m 
 42 Paul Tonic                12 Colonie                  76-01     23.19m 
 43 Tambren Bennett           11 New Hartford             74-06     22.70m 
 44 Zachary Smith             10 Voorheesvill             72-05     22.07m 
 45 Ed DePalma                10 Whitesboro               67-00     20.42m 
 46 Justin Parbhoo            12 Christ the K             64-11     19.78m 
 47 Garret Stiles             10 Queensbury               55-09     16.99m 
 48 Gavin Gillooley            9 Burnt Hills-             51-02     15.59m 
 49 Michael Wager             JR Niskayuna                51-00     15.54m 
 50 Aidan Stevens             SO Niskayuna                48-04     14.73m 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 40-06.50  4/18/2015   Valerie Hinds, Kingston                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Manfred             12 Averill Park          33-07.75     10.25m 
  2 Katie Gibson              12 Burnt Hills-          32-02.00      9.80m 
  3 Madison Kozyra             9 Whitesboro            30-11.25      9.42m 
  4 Monica Reyes              10 Kingston              30-09.50      9.38m 
  5 Alexis O'Connor           12 Rondout Vall          30-00.25      9.15m 
  6 Kionah Thomas             10 South Glens           29-06.75      9.01m 
  7 Karen Leap                SR Niskayuna             28-06.00      8.68m 
  8 Roma Kulbida              SR Niskayuna             27-05.75      8.37m 
  9 Adrienne Crawford         10 Kingston              26-06.50      8.08m 
 10 Morgan Willis             10 Queensbury            26-01.25      7.95m 
 11 Erin Clune                11 Rondout Vall          25-08.75      7.84m 
 12 Faith Williams            11 Schenectady           25-06.75      7.79m 
 13 Stephanie Green           10 Kingston              25-03.50      7.70m 
 14 Skylar Roeber             10 Rondout Vall          24-07.00      7.49m 
 15 Allyson Becker            12 Broadalbin-P          24-03.75      7.41m 
 16 Alicia Hartzell           12 Averill Park          23-07.50      7.20m 
 17 Alicia Kelley             10 Voorheesvill          23-06.50      7.17m 
 18 Marlie Joseph              9 New Hartford          23-05.75      7.15m 
 19 I'Mare Moore              10 Schenectady           22-09.50      6.94m 
 20 Brooke Mcclarren          11 Broadalbin-P          22-06.75      6.87m 
 21 Kassidy McDermott         10 Queensbury            21-11.75      6.69m 
 22 Morgan Galvin             10 Voorheesvill          21-04.75      6.52m 
 23 Julie Capito              12 Broadalbin-P          21-02.25      6.45m 
 24 Skyler Whorf               9 South Glens           20-11.25      6.38m 
 25 Isabella Saggese          11 New Hartford          20-10.75      6.36m 
 26 Sara Hinman                9 New Hartford          20-03.25      6.17m 
 27 Keana Biggs               10 Queensbury            19-04.00      5.89m 
 28 Summer Martin              9 Albany Leade          18-11.25      5.77m 
 29 Jaeleen Clark             10 Albany Leade          18-10.00      5.74m 
 30 Emma Nuzzi                 9 Burnt Hills-          18-07.75      5.68m 
 31 Kristin Langdon           10 South Glens           18-00.00      5.48m 
 32 Marcella DeAngelis        12 Voorheesvill          16-01.75      4.92m 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 51-05.75  4/16/2011   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeff Derwin               12 Broadalbin-P          60-08.75M    18.51m 
  2 Jordan Forrest            10 New Rochelle          51-02.75     15.61m 
  3 Ryan Desautels            12 South Glens           45-11.75     14.01m 
  4 Kwasi Addo-Baffour        12 Shaker                45-03.00     13.79m 
  5 Michael Connolly          11 Shaker                43-04.25     13.21m 
  6 Michael Ferris            12 Shaker                42-04.25     12.90m 
  7 Jack McDonough            10 Kingston              41-09.00     12.72m 
  8 Paul Tonic                12 Colonie               40-10.00     12.44m 
  9 Mike Cardillo             12 New Hartford          40-01.25     12.22m 
 10 Kevin Ritz                12 Colonie               40-00.75     12.21m 
 11 Joshua Yovella            12 Kingston              40-00.25     12.19m 
 12 Vincent Daviero           10 Burnt Hills-          39-10.25     12.14m 
 13 Zihniar Cooley            11 Albany High           39-05.50     12.02m 
 14 Giuseppe Battista         12 New Hartford          39-03.50     11.97m 
 15 Martin Bond               10 Averill Park          39-01.00     11.91m 
 16 Dylan Olson               10 Guilderland           37-04.50     11.39m 
 17 Adler Billings            12 Rutland High          37-01.75     11.32m 
 18 John Coddington           10 Broadalbin-P          36-09.50     11.21m 
 19 Ja Muhammad               12 Amsterdam             36-08.25     11.18m 
 20 Mete Rice                 12 Guilderland           36-01.00     10.99m 
 21 Joe Mains                 12 Kingston              35-11.00     10.94m 
 22 Ben Forte                 11 Columbia  (S          35-10.00     10.92m 
 23 Kahil Evans               10 Christ the K          35-08.00     10.87m 
 24 Malone Nazaire            11 New Rochelle          35-06.75     10.83m 
 25 Tambren Bennett           11 New Hartford          35-02.00     10.71m 
 26 Andrew Stein              10 Bethlehem Ce          34-08.25     10.57m 
 27 Noah Greenblatt           10 Albany High           34-01.00     10.38m 
 28 Alex Finger               12 Rondout Vall          33-07.00     10.23m 
 29 Garrett Reihs             10 Guilderland           33-02.25     10.11m 
 30 Jeramiah Davis            10 Queensbury            32-09.50      9.99m 
 31 Jeffrey Clark             10 Whitesboro            32-07.50      9.94m 
 32 Lucas Bennett             11 Rondout Vall          32-05.00      9.88m 
 33 Tyson Jones               12 Albany High           32-01.50      9.79m 
 34 Zac Cabral                11 Burnt Hills-          31-09.50      9.69m 
 35 Tomlin Tyler              10 Rondout Vall          31-05.50      9.58m 
 36 Tyler Paul                SR Hampden Char          31-05.00      9.57m 
 37 Hunter Stealey            10 Whitesboro            31-04.25      9.55m 
 38 Brian Cherry              11 Christ the K          31-02.75      9.51m 
 39 Devin Hunt                10 Queensbury            30-11.75      9.44m 
 40 Joe Maycock               12 Whitesboro            30-07.50      9.33m 
 41 Daniel Kellish            JR Niskayuna             30-03.50      9.23m 
 42 Alex Leclair              12 Voorheesvill          29-11.00      9.11m 
 43 Ryan Howland              11 Rutland High          29-09.75      9.08m 
 44 Ryon Columbus             10 Columbia  (S          29-08.50      9.05m 
 45 Jeff Bingham              11 South Glens           28-10.75      8.80m 
 46 Garret Stiles             10 Queensbury            28-10.00      8.78m 
 47 Zack Wolfe                 9 South Glens           28-01.50      8.57m 
 48 Blake Luther              10 Voorheesvill          26-11.75      8.22m 
 49 Michael Wager             JR Niskayuna             24-08.00      7.51m 
 50 Aidan Stevens             SO Niskayuna             24-05.25      7.44m 
 51 Sean Foley                 9 Voorheesvill          22-05.25      6.83m 
 52 Gavin Gillooley            9 Burnt Hills-          19-01.00      5.81m 
 -- Aidan DeJong               9 Broadalbin-P              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NISKAYUNA                   91        1) Amsterdam                  91   
    3) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   87        4) South Glens Falls          47   
    5) Kingston                    39        6) Averill Park               35   
    7) Schenectady                 33        8) Whitesboro                 28   
    8) Rondout Valley              28       10) Queensbury                 20   
   11) Voorheesville               16       12) Broadalbin-Perth           10   
   13) New Hartford                 2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker                      68        2) Guilderland                61   
    3) Albany High School          53        4) Amsterdam                  46   
    5) Bethlehem Central           41        6) New Rochelle               36   
    7) Schenectady                 34        8) Broadalbin-Perth           30   
    9) Christ the King             28       10) Kingston                   24   
   11) New Hartford                22       12) Columbia  (Sec 2)          20   
   13) NISKAYUNA                   17       14) Rondout Valley             14   
   14) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   14       16) South Glens Falls           6   
   16) Whitesboro                   6       18) Queensbury                  5   
   19) Voorheesville                1       19) Colonie                     1