Licensed to Niskayuna High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 06:42 PM
               2018 Warrior Track and Field Classic - 4/21/2018                
                             Niskayuna High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 12.70  4/16/2016   Brenda Santana, Amsterdam HS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandra Tudor           12 Shenendehowa           M 12.51q  7 
  2 Rammona Genus             11 New Rochelle             12.72q  5 
  3 Brenda Santana            12 Amsterdam                12.85q  6 
  4 Charli Beekman             9 Amsterdam                12.95q  2 
  5 MacKenzie Mix              9 Camden                   12.99q  3 
  6 Sheri-Dawn Roberts        12 Schenectady              13.00q  1 
  7 Arianna Crosswhite        10 New Rochelle             13.02   1 
  8 Renee Manosh              12 Burnt Hills-             13.03   4 
  9 Zoe Harris                10 Niskayuna                13.13   5 
 10 Marissa Wagoner            9 Shenendehowa             13.22   2 
 11 Isabela Shepard           10 Amherst-Pelh             13.23   4 
 12 Kadie Ann Whyte           10 Schenectady              13.26   4 
 13 Danielle Beason           10 Amherst-Pelh             13.40   7 
 14 Isabel Caprood            12 Queensbury               13.42   6 
 15 Lauren Daigle             11 Shenendehowa             13.43   4 
 16 Samantha Tricozzi         11 Burnt Hills-             13.51   5 
 17 Lindsey Matthews           9 Niskayuna                13.66   2 
 18 Grace Minkin              11 Niskayuna                13.78   1 
 19 Maryam Muhammad           12 Hampden Char             13.88   6 
 20 River Sampson              8 New Rochelle             13.93   3 
 21 Brooke Bilodeau            9 Hampden Char             13.97   3 
 22 Emma Wilson                9 Burnt Hills-             14.09   7 
 23 Alyssa Fitzgerald         11 Queensbury               14.15   4 
 24 Muhammad Daphne           10 Hampden Char             14.17   1 
 25 Kassandra Webb             9 Queensbury               14.20   7 
 26 Abigail Corento           11 South Glens              14.21   3 
 27 Alexia Woods              10 Scotia-Glenv             14.29   2 
 28 Ahshanti Pompey           10 Schenectady              14.33   6 
 29 Kierstin Bruno            10 South Glens              14.51   6 
 30 Fallon Siniscarco         10 New Hartford             14.60   2 
 31 Serena Sweet              10 Scotia-Glenv             14.71   7 
 32 Mackenzi Rickson          12 Scotia-Glenv             14.80   1 
 33 Bethany Baza              10 Duanesburg               14.88   3 
 34 Taylor Meyer               9 Duanesburg               15.09   5 
 35 Maggie Kurdziolek         10 New Hartford             15.11   5 
 36 Val Schaeffer              9 Duanesburg               15.18   2 
 37 Audrey Comas-Altland      11 Rutland High             16.89   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        MEET: M 12.70  4/16/2016   Brenda Santana, Amsterdam HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rammona Genus             11 New Rochelle             12.60M  10   
  2 Alexandra Tudor           12 Shenendehowa             12.67M   8   
  3 Brenda Santana            12 Amsterdam                12.85    6   
  4 Charli Beekman             9 Amsterdam                13.15    4   
  5 MacKenzie Mix              9 Camden                   13.23    2   
  6 Sheri-Dawn Roberts        12 Schenectady              13.26    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 25.2h  4/19/2008   Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Saunders HS             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Santiago           11 Amsterdam                26.22q  5 
  2 Rammona Genus             11 New Rochelle             26.32q  7 
  3 Kristina Koes             11 Niskayuna                26.76q  1 
  4 MacKenzie Mix              9 Camden                   26.91q  6 
  5 Sheri-Dawn Roberts        12 Schenectady              26.99q  7 
  6 Raia James                10 Burnt Hills-             27.01q  1 
  7 Jada Thompson             11 New Rochelle             27.20   6 
  8 Brenda Santana            12 Amsterdam                27.29   4 
  9 Megan Daviero             12 Niskayuna                27.43   5 
 10 Antonia Brancato           9 Shenendehowa             27.49   3 
 11 Isabela Shepard           10 Amherst-Pelh             27.84   2 
 12 Danielle Beason           10 Amherst-Pelh             27.90   5 
 13 Kadie Ann Whyte           10 Schenectady              27.91   3 
 14 Samantha Ivey             10 Shenendehowa             28.22   1 
 15 Lindsey Matthews           9 Niskayuna                28.24   4 
 16 Sydnee Smith              12 Scotia-Glenv             28.47   3 
 17 Olivia Jack               12 Scotia-Glenv             28.64   4 
 18 Maryam Muhammad           12 Hampden Char             28.72   7 
 19 River Sampson              8 New Rochelle             28.74   2 
 20 Brooke Bilodeau            9 Hampden Char             28.77   4 
 21 Alexa DePaola              9 Shenendehowa             29.01   2 
 22 Eleanor Felton            12 Duanesburg               29.15   5 
 23 Alexis Downs              12 Queensbury               29.46   2 
 24 Alyssa Fitzgerald         11 Queensbury               29.47   6 
 25 Kassandra Webb             9 Queensbury               29.66   7 
 26 Isabella Getter            8 Scotia-Glenv             29.75   1 
 27 Emma Wilson                9 Burnt Hills-             29.78   6 
 28 Abigail Corento           11 South Glens              29.94   3 
 28 Mary Hayden                7 Burnt Hills-             29.94   5 
 30 Nazelli Rodriguez          9 Schenectady              30.91   1 
 31 Sydney Coleman             8 Camden                   30.95   7 
 32 Emma Kelly                10 Amsterdam                31.10   6 
 33 Fallon Siniscarco         10 New Hartford             31.18   2 
 34 Bethany Baza              10 Duanesburg               31.57   1 
 35 Brooke Ruby                9 South Glens              31.58   2 
 36 Jalexis Bermudez           9 Hampden Char             31.86   3 
 37 Sara Hinman               10 New Hartford             31.87   5 
 38 Taylor Meyer               9 Duanesburg               32.23   3 
 39 Audrey Comas-Altland      11 Rutland High             36.76   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        MEET: M 25.2h  4/19/2008   Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Saunders HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Santiago           11 Amsterdam                25.91   10   
  2 Rammona Genus             11 New Rochelle             26.12    8   
  3 MacKenzie Mix              9 Camden                   26.65    6   
  4 Kristina Koes             11 Niskayuna                26.83    4   
  5 Raia James                10 Burnt Hills-             27.00    2   
  6 Sheri-Dawn Roberts        12 Schenectady              28.92    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 57.2h  4/19/2008   Heidy Palacios, Saunders HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Santiago           11 Amsterdam                58.86   6  10   
  2 Kelly Hamlin              12 Shenendehowa             60.22   6   8   
  3 Linise Greene             10 New Rochelle             61.10   6   6   
  4 Hannah Lewis               9 Burnt Hills-             61.58   6   4   
  5 Audrey Canty              11 Schenectady              61.67   6   2   
  6 Megan Daviero             12 Niskayuna                61.90   5   1   
  7 Isabela Shepard           10 Amherst-Pelh             62.50   4 
  8 Alexa Smith               11 Niskayuna                63.15   5 
  9 Jennifer McClintock       10 Shenendehowa             63.35   5 
 10 Delana Cochrane           11 Schenectady              64.31   4 
 11 Olivia Fredricks           8 South Glens              65.09   3 
 12 Anna Schuette              8 Queensbury               65.46   4 
 13 Allison Malatesta         10 Niskayuna                65.54   4 
 14 Jhenne Joseph             11 New Rochelle             65.83   3 
 15 Jackie Stanavich           9 Amsterdam                65.86   3 
 16 Alexis Downs              12 Queensbury               65.90   4 
 17 Lourdes Jean-louis        12 Amherst-Pelh             66.59   5 
 18 Madison Ranck             12 Hampden Char             67.98   3 
 19 Vivian Picerno            10 South Glens              69.36   3 
 20 Nazelli Rodriguez          9 Schenectady              70.43   2 
 21 Mia Belanger               8 Burnt Hills-             71.09   2 
 22 Emma Kelly                10 Amsterdam                71.16   3 
 23 Val Schaeffer              9 Duanesburg               72.29   1 
 24 Petra Shortte              8 South Glens              73.36   2 
 25 Niki Dugan                10 Scotia-Glenv             74.14   1 
 26 Shayna Connally           10 Burnt Hills-             75.45   1 
 27 Serena Sweet              10 Scotia-Glenv             76.42   1 
 28 Ashley Berthiaume         10 Hampden Char             76.84   2 
 29 Olivia Faucet             11 Duanesburg               76.89   2 
 30 Madison Abbott            10 Camden                   77.04   2 
 31 Astrid Marz               11 Duanesburg             1:20.36   1 
 -- Gabby Johnson             11 New Rochelle                DQ   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 2:18.43  4/16/2016   Julia Flower, Schalmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rory Graham               11 Burnt Hills-           2:19.33   3  10   
  2 Amelia Kokernak           12 Niskayuna              2:19.61   3   8   
  3 Gabby Johnson             11 New Rochelle           2:21.18   3   6   
  4 Juliana Geniti            12 Scotia-Glenv           2:24.20   3   4   
  5 Olivia Lomascolo          12 Shenendehowa           2:24.39   3   2   
  6 Elizabeth Lucason          8 Camden                 2:24.87   3   1   
  7 Madeleine Beltramo        10 Niskayuna              2:25.41   3 
  8 Jade Dennis               10 Shenendehowa           2:25.86   3 
  9 Sydney Smith              12 Niskayuna              2:29.90   3 
 10 Julia Hopley              11 Amherst-Pelh           2:30.64   3 
 11 Amelia Cataldo             8 Burnt Hills-           2:31.96   3 
 12 Lily Digman               11 Shenendehowa           2:33.41   3 
 13 Delaney Krogh              9 Scotia-Glenv           2:38.03   2 
 14 Rosanna Hyde              10 Rutland High           2:38.47   2 
 15 Jen Skeeter               11 Duanesburg             2:39.33   2 
 15 Sierra Perry              11 New Rochelle           2:39.33   2 
 17 Kayla Sondrup             10 Amsterdam              2:39.54   1 
 18 Zada Forde                10 Amherst-Pelh           2:41.13   2 
 19 Haley Hinds               10 Camden                 2:42.07   2 
 20 Abby Doin                 10 Queensbury             2:42.45   2 
 21 Madison Ranck             12 Hampden Char           2:43.97   1 
 22 Brook Marshall             9 Amsterdam              2:44.69   1 
 23 Mia Cooper                10 South Glens            2:48.20   1 
 24 Mayia Turner              11 Camden                 2:48.85   2 
 25 Marie Winn                10 New Hartford           2:48.93   1 
 26 Maddie Shea                9 Amherst-Pelh           2:49.02   2 
 26 Nayoma Miguel             11 New Rochelle           2:49.02   1 
 28 Brynn Stetson              9 New Hartford           2:49.76   1 
 29 Kaylee LaCreta             9 New Hartford           2:49.77   1 
 30 Kara Hammond              10 South Glens            2:50.86   2 
 31 Amy Chinsammy              9 Schenectady            2:50.98   1 
 32 Maggie Borgos             12 Queensbury             2:51.55   1 
 33 Callie Wright              8 South Glens            2:53.96   2 
 34 Alice Cole                11 Duanesburg             3:04.95   1 
 35 Madison Andrasy           10 Schenectady            3:07.29   1 
 36 Alana Mitchell             9 Duanesburg             3:11.75   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 4:33.51  4/16/2016   Julia Flower, Schalmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Reale              12 Shenendehowa           4:37.85   3  10   
  2 Elizabeth Lucason          8 Camden                 4:42.84   3   8   
  3 Amelia Kokernak           12 Niskayuna              4:49.21   3   6   
  4 Jada Dennis               10 Shenendehowa           4:52.82   3   4   
  5 Jamisen Vendetti           8 Burnt Hills-           4:54.05   3   2   
  6 Liyat Kebbede              8 Niskayuna              4:54.09   3   1   
  7 Madeleine Beltramo        10 Niskayuna              4:54.38   3 
  8 Olivia Lazarou            12 Amsterdam              4:55.68   3 
  9 Elaine Atanasova          11 Duanesburg             5:09.80   3 
 10 Rosanna Hyde              10 Rutland High           5:17.55   2 
 11 Jen Skeeter               11 Duanesburg             5:19.97   3 
 12 Emily Berg                 8 Burnt Hills-           5:20.20   3 
 13 Catherine Carley             Shenendehowa           5:20.76   2 
 14 Annalise Beyerbach         9 Queensbury             5:20.78   2 
 15 Catherine Seidl           10 Camden                 5:23.94   2 
 16 Monica Jerry              12 Burnt Hills-           5:24.57   3 
 17 Maddie Shea                9 Amherst-Pelh           5:30.29   2 
 18 Skylar Grybos             10 Amsterdam              5:38.83   2 
 19 Emily Quinn                9 New Hartford           5:39.82   2 
 20 Alexis Krumrey            11 New Rochelle           5:43.56   1 
 21 Madison Andrasy           10 Schenectady            5:46.30   1 
 22 Kaylee LaCreta             9 New Hartford           5:47.03   2 
 23 Olivia Wheeler            10 Scotia-Glenv           5:47.04   2 
 24 Marissa Colvin             8 South Glens            5:54.77   1 
 25 Kayla Gray                11 New Hartford           5:55.69   2 
 26 Zoey Deutsch              12 New Rochelle           5:57.22   2 
 27 Tahjee Norman             11 New Rochelle           6:02.39   1 
 28 Nathalie Dougan           11 Amherst-Pelh           6:03.24   1 
 29 Kiana Bennett             11 South Glens            6:09.44   2 
 30 Josephine Roach           10 Amherst-Pelh           6:14.89   1 
 31 Martha Depoy              12 South Glens            6:20.58   1 
 32 Alana Mitchell             9 Duanesburg             6:22.94   1 
 33 Karmin Hemraj             12 Schenectady            6:24.64   1 
 34 Michelle Letowska          8 Hampden Char           6:30.35   1 
 35 Allyssa Maguta               Hampden Char           6:49.30   2 
 36 Yvonne Ochart             10 Schenectady            7:03.41   1 
 -- Victoria Younes           12 Hampden Char                DQ   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 10:08.69  4/18/2015   Julia Flower, Schalmont                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeleine Hesler          11 Niskayuna             10:35.78   2  10   
  2 Elaine Atanasova          11 Duanesburg            10:58.65   2   8   
  3 Mckenzie Ryan             11 Shenendehowa          11:02.11   2   6   
  4 Morgan Lucason            10 Camden                11:02.50   2   4   
  5 Victoria Padula           12 Niskayuna             11:08.59   2   2   
  6 Orit Shiang                8 Niskayuna             11:14.04   2   1   
  7 Madeleine Festin          11 Shenendehowa          11:16.49   2 
  8 Taylor Leggett            12 Shenendehowa          11:24.40   2 
  9 Zada Forde                10 Amherst-Pelh          11:32.08   1 
 10 Maddy Smith                9 Burnt Hills-          11:39.86   2 
 11 Maggie Borgos             12 Queensbury            11:44.86   1 
 12 Anna Leclair              11 Burnt Hills-          12:05.96   1 
 13 Brianna Wheelock          10 New Hartford          12:12.93   2 
 14 Abby Doin                 10 Queensbury            12:18.12   1 
 15 Gabby Feliciano           11 Amsterdam             12:25.49   1 
 16 Kayla Gray                11 New Hartford          12:26.52   1 
 17 Chrislande Joseph         10 New Rochelle          12:26.54   1 
 18 Alice Cole                11 Duanesburg            12:44.45   1 
 19 Lauren Camarro            10 Burnt Hills-          12:47.70   1 
 20 Mary Fay                  12 New Rochelle          12:57.70   1 
 21 Rachel Seaman             10 South Glens           13:47.90   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 15.05  4/22/2017   Gabby Stanavich, Amsterdam                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabby Stanavich           11 Amsterdam                15.45q  6 
  2 Olivia Morgan             12 New Rochelle             16.01q  5 
  3 Brittney James            11 New Rochelle             16.11q  3 
  4 Bailey Gengel             11 Queensbury               16.36q  1 
  5 Isabel Caprood            12 Queensbury               16.45q  2 
  6 Erin Peters               11 Shenendehowa             16.56q  1 
  7 Kyra Gregoire              9 Shenendehowa             16.97   2 
  8 Shaina Smith              11 Shenendehowa             17.12   6 
  9 Allyn Madden              12 Burnt Hills-             17.31   4 
 10 Emma Caprood               9 Queensbury               17.37   5 
 11 Marissa Wise               9 Niskayuna                17.66   6 
 12 Naudia Lockett            11 Schenectady              17.72   3 
 13 Brooke Ruby                9 South Glens              17.97   1 
 14 Patience Rhames           11 Schenectady              18.28   5 
 15 Sydney Mitchell            9 New Hartford             18.35   6 
 16 Catherine Larson          12 Amherst-Pelh             19.03   4 
 17 Emily Schaeffer           11 Duanesburg               19.10   3 
 18 Lorianna Stoeckl           9 Burnt Hills-             19.17   5 
 19 Isabella Getter            8 Scotia-Glenv             19.22   2 
 20 Julia Paolino              9 Burnt Hills-             19.23   6 
 21 Olivia Jack               12 Scotia-Glenv             19.55   5 
 22 Risa Fromowitz            10 Niskayuna                19.85   4 
 23 Nailea Webber              9 Schenectady              20.23   4 
 24 Kayla Dzikowicz           12 Amsterdam                20.39   1 
 25 Sabrina Zhang              8 Niskayuna                20.72   2 
 26 Paige Carney              11 Camden                   21.28   3 
 27 Emily Lane                10 Duanesburg               21.91   1 
 28 Gabby Desanctis           11 New Hartford             22.34   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        MEET: M 15.05  4/22/2017   Gabby Stanavich, Amsterdam                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabby Stanavich           11 Amsterdam                14.85M  10   
  2 Olivia Morgan             12 New Rochelle             15.34    8   
  3 Brittney James            11 New Rochelle             15.57    6   
  4 Isabel Caprood            12 Queensbury               15.83    4   
  5 Erin Peters               11 Shenendehowa             16.21    2   
  6 Bailey Gengel             11 Queensbury               16.24    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 66.99  4/18/2015   Emma Hayes, Queensbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabby Stanavich           11 Amsterdam                67.25   4  10   
  2 Olivia Morgan             12 New Rochelle             69.90   4   8   
  3 Erin Peters               11 Shenendehowa             70.04   4   6   
  4 Marissa Wise               9 Niskayuna                70.19   4   4   
  5 Hailey Ballard            10 Queensbury               70.44   3   2   
  6 Eleanor Felton            12 Duanesburg               72.01   3   1   
  7 Jenna Vaughan              8 Burnt Hills-             72.44   3 
  8 Katelyn Jacques           10 Shenendehowa             73.06   4 
  9 Bailey Gengel             11 Queensbury               73.66   2 
 10 Hailey Walthers           11 Niskayuna                73.79   3 
 11 Brittney James            11 New Rochelle             74.33   4 
 12 Kelsey Bowlin             12 Schenectady              74.49   3 
 13 Ella Moskov                7 Niskayuna                77.07   2 
 14 Caitlin Barrow             9 Shenendehowa             77.70   2 
 15 Ruth DeSanctis             9 New Hartford             78.13   1 
 16 Jedidiah Shortte          10 South Glens              78.54   2 
 17 Catherine Larson          12 Amherst-Pelh             78.66   2 
 18 Sierra Perry              11 New Rochelle             78.92   3 
 19 Kayla Dzikowicz           12 Amsterdam              1:22.59   1 
 20 Allison Brau               9 Amherst-Pelh           1:33.48   1 
 21 Emily Lane                10 Duanesburg             1:33.81   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 51.40  4/22/2017   Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills-     
                       G Holzman, R Manosh, R James, H Lewis             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Rochelle                                          50.21M  2  10   
     1) Rammona Genus 11                2) Jada Thompson 11               
     3) Arianna Crosswhite 10           4) Olivia Morgan 12               
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                             50.80M  2   8   
     1) Grace Holzman 12                2) Renee Manosh 12                
     3) Raia James 10                   4) Hannah Lewis 9                 
  3 Amsterdam                                             51.20M  2   6   
     1) Emma Gomez 11                   2) Brenda Santana 12              
     3) Gabby Stanavich 11              4) Charli Beekman 9               
  4 Niskayuna                                             51.30M  2   4   
     1) Zoe Harris 10                   2) Marissa Wise 9                 
     3) Kristina Koes 11                4) Grace Minkin 11                
  5 Schenectady                                           52.04   2   2   
     1) Ahshanti Pompey 10              2) Kadie Ann Whyte 10             
     3) Shakura Murray 11               4) Sheri-Dawn Roberts 12          
  6 Shenendehowa                                          52.83   2   1   
     1) Samantha Ivey 10                2) Antonia Brancato 9             
     3) Lauren Daigle 11                4) Alexa DePaola 9                
  7 Queensbury                                            53.05   1 
     1) Isabel Caprood 12               2) Bailey Gengel 11               
     3) Alyssa Fitzgerald 11            4) Hailey Ballard 10              
  8 Scotia-Glenville                                      54.07   1 
     1) Sydnee Smith 12                 2) Burns Caitlyn 12               
     3) Isabella Getter 8               4) Olivia Jack 12                 
  9 South Glens Falls                                     55.61   1 
     1) Abigail Corento 11              2) Jedidiah Shortte 10            
     3) Kierstin Bruno 10               4) Olivia Fredricks 8             
 10 Hampden Charter School of Scie                        57.58   1 
     1) Maryam Muhammad 12              2) Athena Cusson 7                
     3) Brooke Bilodeau 9               4) Muhammad Daphne 10             
 11 Duanesburg                                            58.46   1 
     1) Emily Lane 10                   2) Bethany Baza 10                
     3) Taylor Meyer 9                  4) Eleanor Felton 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 4:10.74  4/16/2016   Amsterdam, Amsterdam                      
                         E Sanchez, B Santana, O Lazarou, L Santiago       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amsterdam                                           4:04.43M  2  10   
     1) Brenda Santana 12               2) Gabby Stanavich 11             
     3) Olivia Lazarou 12               4) Lauren Santiago 11             
  2 New Rochelle                                        4:04.73M  2   8   
     1) Arianna Crosswhite 10           2) Linise Greene 10               
     3) Sierra Perry 11                 4) Gabby Johnson 11               
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           4:12.61   2   6   
     1) Raia James 10                   2) Renee Manosh 12                
     3) Grace Holzman 12                4) Rory Graham 11                 
  4 Niskayuna                                           4:16.48   2   4   
     1) Hailey Walthers 11              2) Zoe Harris 10                  
     3) Alexa Smith 11                  4) Kristina Koes 11               
  5 Amherst-Pelham  Regional High                       4:20.75   1   2   
     1) Danielle Beason 10              2) Lourdes Jean-louis 12          
     3) Julia Hopley 11                 4) Isabela Shepard 10             
  6 Scotia-Glenville                                    4:22.40   1   1   
     1) Sydnee Smith 12                 2) Olivia Jack 12                 
     3) Delaney Krogh 9                 4) Juliana Geniti 12              
  7 Queensbury                                          4:28.66   2 
     1) Anna Schuette 8                 2) Hailey Ballard 10              
     3) Alexis Downs 12                 4) Izzy Dennison 10               
  8 Shenendehowa                                        4:34.16   1 
     1) Kyra Gregoire 9                 2) Jessica Wolfe 11               
     3) McKenzie Comito 10              4) Marissa Wagoner 9              
  9 Camden                                              4:50.94   1 
     1) Elizabeth Lucason 8             2) Catherine Seidl 10             
     3) Sydney Coleman 8                4) MacKenzie Mix 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        MEET: M 9:35.27  4/12/2014   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Spr            
                         K Cummings, A Mahoney, E Smith, C Vetter          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niskayuna                                           9:41.84   10   
     1) Madeleine Hesler 11             2) Victoria Padula 12             
     3) Hailey Walthers 11              4) Sydney Smith 12                
  2 Shenendehowa                                       10:09.12    8   
     1) Cassie McLaughlin 9             2) Luccabella Hotaling 8          
     3) Charlotte Gable 7               4) Brenna Mclaughlin 7            
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          10:25.06    6   
     1) Kaila Dicaprio 12               2) Rory Graham 11                 
     3) Kristin McAlonen 12             4) Madi Whited 9                  
  4 Scotia-Glenville                                   10:35.38    4   
     1) Annama Piccirillo 10            2) Delaney Krogh 9                
     3) Olivia Wheeler 10               4) Juliana Geniti 12              
  5 Schenectady                                        10:40.65    2   
     1) Delana Cochrane 11              2) Audrey Canty 11                
     3) Caroline Canty 9                4) Amy Chinsammy 9                
  6 New Rochelle                                       10:55.21    1   
     1) Lucie Opdyke 9                  2) Jhenne Joseph 11               
     3) Zoey Deutsch 12                 4) Chrislande Joseph 10           
  7 Amsterdam                                          11:05.36  
     1) Kayla Sondrup 10                2) Skylar Grybos 10               
     3) Gabby Feliciano 11              4) Brook Marshall 9               
  8 Queensbury                                         11:06.49  
     1) Annalise Beyerbach 9            2) Maggie Jacobs 11               
     3) Olivia Bardin 10                4) Megan Wysocki 10               
  9 New Hartford                                       11:18.80  
     1) Emily Quinn 9                   2) Ruth DeSanctis 9               
     3) Marie Winn 10                   4) Brianna Wheelock 10            
 10 South Glens Falls                                  11:26.69  
     1) Morgan Jackson 11               2) Kara Hammond 10                
     3) Mia Cooper 10                   4) Callie Wright 8                
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
        MEET: M  5-06  4/18/2009   Sarah Palmer, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abby Mack                 11 Shenendehowa           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Chloe Liles               10 Queensbury             4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Jackie Stanavich           9 Amsterdam              4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Catherine Larson          12 Amherst-Pelh          J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Mia Belanger               8 Burnt Hills-          J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Bailey Gengel             11 Queensbury             4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  6 Kayla Sondrup             10 Amsterdam              4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  8 Carmela Jada               9 Burnt Hills-          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Hannah Crounse            12 Shenendehowa          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Caitlin Carr              11 Burnt Hills-          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Petra Shortte              8 South Glens            4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Alexia Woods              10 Scotia-Glenv           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Nayoma Miguel             11 New Rochelle           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Sydney Fuller             10 Queensbury             4-03.00      1.29m 
 15 Melina Burnah             11 Shenendehowa          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 15 Tryanna Prince             9 New Rochelle          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Lia Gerry                 10 Schenectady           J4-03.00      1.29m 
 18 Rebecca Cropsey           12 Niskayuna              4-00.00      1.21m 
 18 Isabella Getter            8 Scotia-Glenv           4-00.00      1.21m 
 18 Tyana Pettway              9 Schenectady            4-00.00      1.21m 
 18 Astrid Marz               11 Duanesburg             4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Olivia Faucet             11 Duanesburg                  NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 11-06  4/22/2017   Alana Carroll, Averill Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martha Kemp-Neilson       11 New Rochelle           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Emily Schaeffer           11 Duanesburg             9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Megan Cook                12 Queensbury             8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Ainsley Filkins           11 Niskayuna              8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Lauren Kruzikas            9 Burnt Hills-          J8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Cassie Johnson            12 New Hartford           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Maya Scott                11 New Rochelle          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Solenny Rodriguez         11 New Rochelle          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Jackie Stanavich           9 Amsterdam              7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Janna Hackenberg          10 Burnt Hills-          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Elaine Atanasova          11 Duanesburg            J7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Vivian Picerno            10 South Glens            6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Caroline Ash               8 Duanesburg                  NH            
 -- Hannah Crofutt            10 Camden                      NH            
 -- Zoe Malone                10 South Glens                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 17-06.75  4/12/2014   Nastasja Johnston, Columbia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Tudor           12 Shenendehowa          18-02.75M     5.55m  10   
  2 Olivia Morgan             12 New Rochelle          16-10.50      5.14m   8   
  3 Burns Caitlyn             12 Scotia-Glenv          16-05.75      5.02m   6   
  4 Kristina Koes             11 Niskayuna             16-01.50      4.91m   4   
  5 Jada Thompson             11 New Rochelle          15-09.00      4.80m   2   
  6 Sophia DeMura              9 Shenendehowa          15-04.25      4.67m   1   
  7 Shakura Murray            11 Schenectady           15-03.00      4.64m 
  8 Caroline Peyron           11 Shenendehowa          15-01.50      4.61m 
  9 Charli Beekman             9 Amsterdam             14-11.25      4.55m 
 10 Alyssa Hoogs              11 Niskayuna             14-11.00      4.54m 
 11 Emma Gomez                11 Amsterdam             14-10.00      4.52m 
 12 MacKenzie Mix              9 Camden                14-07.75      4.46m 
 13 Chloe Liles               10 Queensbury            14-07.50      4.45m 
 14 Megan Cook                12 Queensbury            14-05.25      4.40m 
 15 Jedidiah Shortte          10 South Glens           14-04.00      4.36m 
 16 Alexia Woods              10 Scotia-Glenv          14-01.00      4.29m 
 17 Samantha Tricozzi         11 Burnt Hills-          14-00.00      4.26m 
 18 Sarah Decker              10 Niskayuna             13-09.25      4.19m 
 19 Ally Buser                12 South Glens           13-09.00      4.19m 
 20 Emily Schaeffer           11 Duanesburg            13-06.25      4.12m 
 21 Aerin Dicruttalo          12 Burnt Hills-          13-06.00      4.11m 
 22 Andraya Warner-Davis      11 Queensbury            13-05.75      4.10m 
 23 Athena Cusson              7 Hampden Char          13-00.75      3.98m 
 24 Val Schaeffer              9 Duanesburg            12-10.25      3.91m 
 24 Julia Hopley              11 Amherst-Pelh          12-10.25      3.91m 
 26 Niki Dugan                10 Scotia-Glenv          12-05.25      3.79m 
 27 Nazelli Rodriguez          9 Schenectady           12-02.50      3.72m 
 28 Catriona Moreno            7 Hampden Char          11-08.25      3.56m 
 29 Lorianna Stoeckl           9 Burnt Hills-          11-08.00      3.55m 
 30 Damarie Rivera            11 Schenectady           11-01.00      3.37m 
 31 Emily Geier               10 Duanesburg             8-08.25      2.64m 
 -- Martha Kemp-Neilson       11 New Rochelle              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 36-07  4/20/2013   Cora Butler, NPHS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shakura Murray            11 Schenectady           34-11.00     10.64m  10   
  2 Michaela Schaffer         10 Shenendehowa          34-07.75     10.56m   8   
  3 Samantha Tricozzi         11 Burnt Hills-          34-03.00     10.43m   6   
  4 Brittney James            11 New Rochelle          34-01.50     10.40m   4   
  5 Grace Minkin              11 Niskayuna             33-03.50     10.14m   2   
  6 Andraya Warner-Davis      11 Queensbury            32-11.50     10.04m   1   
  7 Aerin Dicruttalo          12 Burnt Hills-          32-10.25     10.01m 
  8 Burns Caitlyn             12 Scotia-Glenv          32-01.75      9.79m 
  9 Katelyn Jacques           10 Shenendehowa          31-11.00      9.72m 
 10 Alyssa Hoogs              11 Niskayuna             31-05.00      9.57m 
 11 Brooklynn Paris           12 South Glens           31-01.00      9.47m 
 12 Emma Gomez                11 Amsterdam             31-00.00      9.44m 
 13 Megan Cook                12 Queensbury            30-09.75      9.39m 
 14 Nayoma Miguel             11 New Rochelle          30-04.00      9.24m 
 15 Sarah Decker              10 Niskayuna             30-02.75      9.21m 
 16 Chloe Liles               10 Queensbury            29-08.75      9.06m 
 17 Melina Burnah             11 Shenendehowa          29-07.50      9.02m 
 18 Ally Buser                12 South Glens           29-05.25      8.97m 
 19 Haley Hinds               10 Camden                28-03.50      8.62m 
 20 Lourdes Jean-louis        12 Amherst-Pelh          28-02.00      8.58m 
 21 Ruth DeSanctis             9 New Hartford          28-01.25      8.56m 
 22 Tryanna Prince             9 New Rochelle          27-11.00      8.50m 
 23 Athena Cusson              7 Hampden Char          27-00.00      8.22m 
 24 Catherine Larson          12 Amherst-Pelh          24-11.25      7.60m 
 -- Bethany Baza              10 Duanesburg                FOUL            
 -- Damarie Rivera            11 Schenectady               FOUL            
 -- Taylor Meyer               9 Duanesburg                FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 40-06.50  4/18/2015   Valerie Hinds, Kingston                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ilenn Soto                10 New Rochelle          36-04.00     11.07m  10   
  2 Chidalu Anameze           11 Shenendehowa          34-07.25     10.54m   8   
  3 Chidera Anameze           11 Shenendehowa          34-04.00     10.46m   6   
  4 Olivia Angone             10 New Rochelle          32-10.25     10.01m   4   
  5 Whitney Love              12 New Rochelle          32-00.75      9.77m   2   
  6 Maddy Hammes              12 Shenendehowa          31-01.75      9.49m   1   
  7 Morgan Willis             11 Queensbury            29-09.75      9.08m 
  8 Fallon O'Toole            12 New Hartford          29-03.50      8.92m 
  9 Faith Williams            12 Schenectady           29-00.75      8.85m 
 10 Isela Rodriguez           12 Burnt Hills-          28-05.50      8.67m 
 11 Shardaiah Moore            9 Burnt Hills-          27-11.75      8.52m 
 12 Eleanor O'Connor          10 Queensbury            27-07.75      8.42m 
 13 Alexia Woods              10 Scotia-Glenv          25-08.00      7.82m 
 14 Shihanna Maradiaga        11 Amherst-Pelh          25-05.50      7.75m 
 15 Zomy Quiernan             11 Duanesburg            25-00.25      7.62m 
 16 Tyanna Lockridge          11 Schenectady           25-00.00      7.62m 
 17 Lexi Kennedy              12 Burnt Hills-          24-07.50      7.50m 
 18 Allie Jerreld             11 Scotia-Glenv          23-10.75      7.28m 
 19 Sydney Reed               12 Schenectady           23-09.50      7.25m 
 20 Tobias Alicia             11 Queensbury            23-06.00      7.16m 
 21 Gabby Desanctis           11 New Hartford          23-03.00      7.08m 
 22 haley Marsh                8 South Glens           23-01.75      7.05m 
 23 Aurora Charleston         11 Rutland High          22-04.25      6.81m 
 24 Rachel Rosenberg          10 Scotia-Glenv          22-02.00      6.75m 
 25 Isabella Saggese          12 New Hartford          21-07.50      6.59m 
 26 Hannah Lawrence           11 Duanesburg            19-09.00      6.01m 
 27 Julia Pacheco              9 Niskayuna             19-07.50      5.98m 
 28 Kristy Harrington         10 Camden                19-03.50      5.88m 
 29 Tajea Eugene               9 Niskayuna             18-11.00      5.76m 
 30 Ambar Velez-Rodriguez      9 Hampden Char          18-10.75      5.75m 
 31 Brenna Nealon             10 Niskayuna             18-04.75      5.60m 
 32 McKenzee Disimillee       11 Hampden Char          17-07.00      5.35m 
 33 Emily Geier               10 Duanesburg            13-10.25      4.22m 
 -- Lea Richard               10 South Glens               FOUL            
 -- Billie Mae DeWick         10 Camden                    FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 130-07  4/21/2012   Caysie Capano, Troy High                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chidalu Anameze           11 Shenendehowa            118-00     35.96m  10   
  2 Ilenn Soto                10 New Rochelle            112-11     34.41m   8   
  3 Chidera Anameze           11 Shenendehowa            104-08     31.90m   6   
  4 Maggie McNamee            12 Shenendehowa             97-09     29.79m   4   
  5 Fallon O'Toole            12 New Hartford             86-10     26.46m   2   
  6 Ariana Washington         11 New Rochelle             84-11     25.88m   1   
  7 Faith Williams            12 Schenectady              84-10     25.85m 
  8 Tyanna Lockridge          11 Schenectady              77-06     23.62m 
  9 Shihanna Maradiaga        11 Amherst-Pelh             74-08     22.75m 
 10 Eleanor O'Connor          10 Queensbury               73-03     22.32m 
 11 Morgan Willis             11 Queensbury               73-00     22.25m 
 12 Zomy Quiernan             11 Duanesburg               70-09     21.56m 
 13 Aurora Charleston         11 Rutland High             69-08     21.23m 
 14 Ambar Velez-Rodriguez      9 Hampden Char             67-05     20.54m 
 15 haley Marsh                8 South Glens              67-01     20.44m 
 16 Allie Jerreld             11 Scotia-Glenv             66-09     20.34m 
 17 Isela Rodriguez           12 Burnt Hills-             65-02     19.86m 
 18 Sara Hinman               10 New Hartford             64-11     19.78m 
 19 Sydney Reed               12 Schenectady              64-03     19.58m 
 19 Olivia Angone             10 New Rochelle             64-03     19.58m 
 21 Hannah Lawrence           11 Duanesburg               62-08     19.10m 
 22 Hannah Seiz                9 Burnt Hills-             59-04     18.08m 
 23 Kassidy McDermott         11 Queensbury               57-02     17.42m 
 24 Julia Pacheco              9 Niskayuna                53-01     16.17m 
 25 Sophia Goss                8 Burnt Hills-             51-09     15.77m 
 26 Isabella Saggese          12 New Hartford             48-02     14.68m 
 27 Brenna Nealon             10 Niskayuna                47-01     14.35m 
 28 McKenzee Disimillee       11 Hampden Char             44-05     13.53m 
 29 Tajea Eugene               9 Niskayuna                44-01     13.43m 
 30 Emily Geier               10 Duanesburg               43-06     13.25m 
 31 Rachel Rosenberg          10 Scotia-Glenv             41-04     12.59m 
 32 Ella Beraldi              11 Rutland High             38-03     11.65m 
 -- LeyRiah Buckingham        12 Camden                    FOUL            
 -- Lea Richard               10 South Glens               FOUL            
 -- Billie Mae Dewick         10 Camden                    FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 11.08  4/22/2017   Kevon Boucaud, Amsterdam                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus Baisi              12 Saranac                  11.23q  6 
  2 Trebor Davis              11 Schenectady              11.35q  5 
  3 Anthony Cozzy              9 Columbia  (S             11.45q  3 
  4 Josh Jeffes               10 Scotia-Glenv             11.61q  7 
  5 Jakai Townsend            11 Burnt Hills-             11.64q  4 
  6 Edwin Soto                11 Colonie                  11.71q  6 
  7 Evan Oliver               12 Queensbury               11.87   3 
  8 Luis Rodriguez            12 Amsterdam                11.91   4 
  9 Loxie Shaw                 9 Colonie                  11.92   7 
 10 Malakai Myles             10 Schenectady              11.96   2 
 11 Tate Islas                11 Queensbury               12.00   5 
 12 Omari Walker              11 New Rochelle             12.04   1 
 13 Rory Patterson            12 Saranac                  12.05   2 
 14 Shayne O'Neill            11 Saranac                  12.06   1 
 15 Cuba Fernandez            10 Amsterdam                12.07   7 
 16 David Adadjo               9 Columbia  (S             12.10   4 
 17 Ghaith Shahin             11 Burnt Hills-             12.12   6 
 18 Northern McCullough       12 Niskayuna                12.15   3 
 19 Jaleel Joseph              8 Burnt Hills-             12.20   7 
 20 Anthony Coons             10 Scotia-Glenv             12.21   4 
 21 Shemar Delphin             9 Schenectady              12.29   1 
 22 Kemar Williams            11 New Rochelle             12.38   5 
 23 Luke Campbell             11 Camden                   12.43   7 
 24 Jonathan Rosemond         10 Hampden Char             12.53   4 
 24 Eli Milette                9 Amsterdam                12.53   1 
 24 Ethan Kain                11 New Hartford             12.53   2 
 27 Keenan Duggal             11 Niskayuna                12.59   2 
 28 Khallid Barber            11 New Rochelle             12.60   2 
 28 Tyler Pelton              SO Camden                   12.60   2 
 30 Sean Meyre                12 Scotia-Glenv             12.68   3 
 31 Jacob Davis               10 Queensbury               12.80   6 
 32 Noah Blood                 9 Seton Cathol             12.84   1 
 33 Daud Sadiq                11 Columbia  (S             12.85   1 
 34 Noah Hanft                12 Niskayuna                12.93   4 
 35 Tavis Hiskins             12 Hampden Char             13.02   6 
 36 Joseph Boni               11 Duanesburg               13.19   6 
 37 Colin Moore               11 Rutland High             13.21   3 
 38 Conor Skiff               10 Duanesburg               13.55   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        MEET: M 11.08  4/22/2017   Kevon Boucaud, Amsterdam                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trebor Davis              11 Schenectady              11.31   10   
  2 Marcus Baisi              12 Saranac                  11.33    8   
  3 Anthony Cozzy              9 Columbia  (S             11.46    6   
  4 Jakai Townsend            11 Burnt Hills-             11.52    4   
  5 Josh Jeffes               10 Scotia-Glenv             11.56    2   
  6 Edwin Soto                11 Colonie                  11.71    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 22.40  4/20/2013   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamont Walters            12 Schenectady              23.13q  5 
  2 Corey Anderson            10 Schenectady              23.37q  5 
  3 Halim Dixon-King          11 New Rochelle             23.48q  2 
  4 Jessie Parson             10 New Rochelle             23.55q  7 
  5 Marcus Baisi              12 Saranac                  23.60q  6 
  6 Josh Jeffes               10 Scotia-Glenv             23.72q  3 
  7 Neil Horne                12 Niskayuna                23.83   2 
  8 Jeremiah Murray           12 New Hartford             24.04   5 
  9 Halian McQueen            11 Colonie                  24.19   4 
 10 Anthony Cozzy              9 Columbia  (S             24.24   4 
 11 Bobby Fredericks          12 Columbia  (S             24.26   3 
 12 Kevin Jackson             12 Schenectady              24.33   7 
 13 Nicholas Bowman           12 Niskayuna                24.60   7 
 14 Marco Rivera              10 Amsterdam                24.66   6 
 15 Fabien DeSilva             9 Colonie                  24.71   6 
 16 Ajani Thomas              11 New Rochelle             24.72   1 
 17 Shayne O'Neill            11 Saranac                  24.79   2 
 18 Anthony Rafferty          12 Colonie                  24.82   3 
 19 Sean O'Connor             11 Queensbury               24.86   1 
 20 Sean Stewart              11 Burnt Hills-             25.05   5 
 21 Luis Rodriguez            12 Amsterdam                25.07   4 
 22 Gustav Koritz             12 Burnt Hills-             25.20   1 
 23 Jacob Smith               11 Burnt Hills-             25.29   3 
 24 Vincent Snatilli          11 South Glens              25.45   7 
 25 Robert Martinez           11 Amsterdam                25.55   5 
 26 Ethan Kain                11 New Hartford             25.65   2 
 27 Gavin Vera                11 Camden                   25.68   6 
 28 Noah Crossman             11 Rutland High             25.81   4 
 29 Anthony Bernardi          10 Saranac                  25.98   5 
 30 Nathan Lucero             10 Camden                   26.04   4 
 31 Nick Sponzo               11 Queensbury               26.14   6 
 32 Jon Smith                 11 Camden                   26.28   7 
 33 Matt Pace                 10 Scotia-Glenv             26.36   1 
 34 Jonathon Romano           11 Niskayuna                26.40   3 
 35 Ralph Taverne              9 Scotia-Glenv             26.48   7 
 36 Jonathan Rosemond         10 Hampden Char             26.77   6 
 37 Jacob Davis               10 Queensbury               26.87   2 
 38 Colin Moore               11 Rutland High             26.91   1 
 39 Lucas Allen               11 South Glens              27.13   3 
 40 Noah Blood                 9 Seton Cathol             27.40   2 
 41 AJ Swears                 10 South Glens              28.05   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        MEET: M 22.40  4/20/2013   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamont Walters            12 Schenectady              23.07   10   
  2 Jessie Parson             10 New Rochelle            J23.07    8   
  3 Corey Anderson            10 Schenectady              23.57    6   
  4 Marcus Baisi              12 Saranac                  23.64    4   
  5 Josh Jeffes               10 Scotia-Glenv             23.68    2   
 -- Halim Dixon-King          11 New Rochelle                DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 49.02  4/20/2013   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Shaw               12 Colonie                  51.84   6  10   
  2 Naseem Kimble             12 Schenectady              52.12   5   8   
  3 Keegan Cochrane           12 Schenectady              52.25   6   6   
  4 Jeremiah Murray           12 New Hartford             52.26   5   4   
  5 Rece Gobel                11 Burnt Hills-             52.46   6   2   
  6 Fabien DeSilva             9 Colonie                  53.68   5   1   
  7 Griffin Williams          12 Saranac                  54.84   6 
  8 Michael Trought           11 New Rochelle             55.46   4 
  9 Loxie Shaw                 9 Colonie                  55.47   4 
 10 Tyler Harrington           8 Queensbury               55.58   3 
 11 Dante Albanese            12 Columbia  (S             56.33   6 
 12 James Nuqui               11 Niskayuna                56.42   4 
 13 Jack Palumbo              12 Columbia  (S             57.02   4 
 14 Noah Engel                 9 Queensbury               57.18   2 
 15 Bobby Fredericks          12 Columbia  (S             57.22   5 
 16 Nick Sponzo               11 Queensbury               57.65   3 
 17 Trevon Joyner              9 Amsterdam                57.87   4 
 18 Nick Swain                11 Scotia-Glenv             57.94   2 
 19 Jaleel Joseph              8 Burnt Hills-             58.27   1 
 20 Christian Ugali           10 Niskayuna                58.64   2 
 21 Nathan Lucero             10 Camden                   59.01   1 
 22 Jack Turner               10 Scotia-Glenv             59.67   1 
 23 Cuba Fernandez            10 Amsterdam                59.79   3 
 24 Dj Warney                 12 Schenectady              59.87   3 
 25 Tyler Pinnock             12 New Rochelle             60.22   4 
 26 Alex Christman            10 Saranac                  60.36   5 
 27 Nicholas Palma             9 Seton Cathol             60.63   3 
 28 Matt Tine                 10 Scotia-Glenv             61.17   1 
 29 Conor Skiff               10 Duanesburg               61.52   1 
 30 Lucas Allen               11 South Glens              63.74   1 
 -- Henry Cullom              10 New Rochelle                DQ   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 1:58.3h  4/19/2008   Dan Wolfhanger, New Hartford              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Huber                12 Bethlehem Ce           2:02.05   4  10   
  2 Nick Hunziker             11 Burnt Hills-           2:02.65   4   8   
  3 Kyle Culley               11 Bethlehem Ce           2:02.98   4   6   
  4 Evan Brennan              11 Burnt Hills-           2:03.33   4   4   
  5 Michael Messere           12 Burnt Hills-           2:04.55   4   2   
  6 Jason Green               10 New Hartford           2:05.49   3   1   
  7 Carlos Brito              11 Colonie                2:05.93   4 
  8 Thomas Ragone             10 Niskayuna              2:07.25   3 
  9 Isaac Menis               11 Schenectady            2:07.30   3 
 10 Nick Logan                10 Queensbury             2:08.13   4 
 11 Joseph Quinn              12 Niskayuna              2:08.14   4 
 12 Jared Kehmna              12 Columbia  (S           2:08.31   3 
 13 Zach Wiekierak            12 Queensbury             2:08.72   4 
 14 Jacob Oertel              12 Colonie                2:08.91   3 
 15 Ryan Bruce                11 Scotia-Glenv           2:10.02   3 
 16 Kyle Ostrander            10 Scotia-Glenv           2:10.95   2 
 17 Dominick Favata           12 Niskayuna              2:11.57   4 
 18 Eli Henni                 12 Rutland High           2:11.82   4 
 19 Trevor Dzikowicz           9 Amsterdam              2:12.37   3 
 20 Wakeem Medina             11 Schenectady            2:12.94   3 
 21 Jake Glicksman            10 Seton Cathol           2:14.46   2 
 22 Andrew Bouffard           12 South Glens            2:14.68   3 
 23 Alex Tebano                9 Scotia-Glenv           2:14.85   2 
 24 Antonio Reyes             11 Amsterdam              2:15.52   2 
 25 Sam Kromer                10 Columbia  (S           2:16.92   2 
 26 Maazin Ahmed              12 Schenectady            2:17.30   4 
 27 Chaun'J Ramos              9 Amsterdam              2:17.62   2 
 28 John Powhida              11 Columbia  (S           2:21.74   3 
 29 Drew Fedele               10 Queensbury             2:22.28   2 
 30 Joe Webster               11 Saranac                2:25.97   2 
 31 Paul Munson               10 Duanesburg             2:27.02   2 
 32 Nate Nagle                11 South Glens            2:27.67   3 
 33 Luke Moore                10 Seton Cathol           2:30.07   1 
 34 Brett LaBier              12 Colonie                2:31.53   1 
 35 Nicholas Palma             9 Seton Cathol           2:34.05   1 
 36 George Atanasov           10 Duanesburg             2:37.27   1 
 37 Carson Bunker              9 Saranac                2:37.32   1 
 38 Jacob Rafferty            11 South Glens            2:41.59   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 4:02.70  4/22/2017   Maazin Ahmed, Schenectady                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Farmer               11 New Hartford           4:06.66   3  10   
  2 Donnovan Tucker           12 Niskayuna              4:12.91   3   8   
  3 Thomas Ragone             10 Niskayuna              4:20.01   3   6   
  4 Jared Craw                12 Colonie                4:21.25   3   4   
  5 Jake Glicksman            10 Seton Cathol           4:22.89   2   2   
  6 Kevin Board               10 Burnt Hills-           4:23.64   2   1   
  7 Eli Henni                 12 Rutland High           4:23.87   3 
  8 Thomas Donohue             9 Columbia  (S           4:26.09   2 
  9 Dustin Chambers           11 Columbia  (S           4:28.10   2 
 10 Liam Danaher              11 Columbia  (S           4:28.34   3 
 11 Destin Yee                12 Colonie                4:28.35   2 
 12 Tim Rickert               11 Colonie                4:29.45   2 
 13 Logan Short               12 Burnt Hills-           4:30.20   3 
 14 Trevor Dzikowicz           9 Amsterdam              4:31.90   3 
 15 Sam Carter                10 Saranac                4:37.57   2 
 16 Noah Greski                9 Scotia-Glenv           4:38.32   3 
 17 Alex Williams             12 Camden                 4:40.77   2 
 18 Anthony Comanzo           12 Niskayuna              4:42.60   2 
 19 Jevon Ardrey               9 Schenectady            4:47.65   1 
 20 Dante Ubriaco             10 Burnt Hills-           4:49.04   3 
 21 Drew Fedele               10 Queensbury             4:49.98   3 
 22 Mike Stappenbeck          11 New Hartford           4:50.10   2 
 23 Luke Moore                10 Seton Cathol           4:54.03   1 
 24 Aiden Dempsey             10 Scotia-Glenv           4:57.74   2 
 25 Nick Dente                10 New Rochelle           4:59.01   2 
 26 Kaleb Stanton              9 Saranac                4:59.27   1 
 27 Miles Bernstein           11 New Rochelle           5:01.81   2 
 28 George Atanasov           10 Duanesburg             5:04.74   1 
 29 Dylan Borner              10 Saranac                5:06.71   1 
 30 Lucas Jenkin              12 Queensbury             5:08.53   1 
 31 Even Powell               10 Queensbury             5:08.91   1 
 32 Ethan Hodge                9 Scotia-Glenv           5:09.50   1 
 33 Bryce Law                 10 South Glens            5:11.56   1 
 34 Jordan Stevens             8 South Glens            5:14.24   2 
 35 Paul Munson               10 Duanesburg             5:24.65   1 
 36 Noah Howe                 10 Rutland High           5:55.71   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 8:50.81  4/20/2013   Andrew Tario, Averill Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Cavaliere            11 Bethlehem Ce           8:57.85   2  10   
  2 Tyler Berg                11 Burnt Hills-           9:01.38   2   8   
  3 Colin Ross                12 Niskayuna              9:08.94   2   6   
  4 Cameron Davis             12 Bethlehem Ce           9:12.39   2   4   
  5 Riley Grossman            12 Bethlehem Ce           9:14.18   2   2   
  6 Josh Farmer               11 New Hartford           9:14.40   2   1   
  7 Chris Hughes              12 Glens Falls            9:14.58   2 
  8 Marty Dolan               11 Niskayuna              9:18.58   2 
  9 Aidan Gillooley           11 Burnt Hills-           9:20.54   2 
 10 David Metacarpa           10 Burnt Hills-           9:22.08   2 
 11 Jared Craw                12 Colonie                9:25.01   1 
 12 Andrew Lepage             12 Saranac                9:38.32   2 
 13 Tim Cook                  12 Camden                 9:46.58   2 
 14 Cody Metcalfe             12 Queensbury             9:48.53   1 
 15 Julian Franjieh            8 Niskayuna              9:51.02   1 
 16 Cowen Leniniger            9 South Glens           10:04.53   1 
 17 Kevin Bouyea              12 Queensbury            10:10.98   2 
 18 Nate Fogg                 11 Rutland High          10:14.48   1 
 19 Ethan Stark               11 Queensbury            10:15.62   1 
 20 Gabe Winters-bona         11 Scotia-Glenv          10:17.84   2 
 21 Colin Logan               10 New Rochelle          10:18.34   1 
 22 Tristin Marine            10 New Rochelle          10:41.55   2 
 23 Mis'kas Kirstein          11 Schenectady           10:51.54   1 
 24 Ethan Welkey              11 Columbia  (S          10:53.43   1 
 25 Simon O'Connor             9 Columbia  (S          11:20.13   1 
 26 John Balch                10 Saranac               11:27.26   1 
 27 Zachary Smith             11 Columbia  (S          11:28.39   1 
 28 Aaron Bouchard             9 Seton Cathol          11:34.14   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        MEET: M 14.4h  4/18/2009   Shane Wagner, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josiah Kemp               11 Colonie                  15.17q  4 
  2 Cameron Duffield          11 Saranac                  15.29q  2 
  3 Corey Anderson            10 Schenectady              15.97q  3 
  4 Nate Oczkowski            11 New Hartford             16.01q  3 
  5 Cristian Hubbard          10 Colonie                  16.07q  1 
  6 Jessie Parson             10 New Rochelle             16.15q  2 
  7 Marcos Santiago           11 Amsterdam                16.20   1 
  8 Ryan Lapann               10 Queensbury               16.21   2 
  9 Noah Crossman             11 Rutland High             16.96   4 
 10 Dominic Jack              11 Scotia-Glenv             17.03   2 
 11 Aaliaz Mack               12 Schenectady              17.18   4 
 12 Nick Tama                 11 Burnt Hills-             17.62   1 
 13 Josh Crowder              11 Burnt Hills-             17.92   3 
 14 Luke Maye                 11 Saranac                  17.98   1 
 15 Nicholas Reyes            11 Niskayuna                18.32   4 
 16 Max Blowers               11 Burnt Hills-             18.55   2 
 17 Mike Iula                 12 Columbia  (S             18.58   4 
 18 Nick Iula                 12 Columbia  (S             18.64   3 
 19 Drew Crawford             11 Queensbury               18.66   1 
 20 Matt Giacobbe             12 New Hartford             18.80   2 
 21 Brian Mallory             10 Duanesburg               20.20   1 
 22 Garrett Adolfo            10 Saranac                  21.56   3 
 23 Zach Nowotniak             9 Queensbury               22.08   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        MEET: M 14.4h  4/18/2009   Shane Wagner, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessie Parson             10 New Rochelle             14.76   10   
  2 Josiah Kemp               11 Colonie                  14.90    8   
  3 Cameron Duffield          11 Saranac                  15.52    6   
  4 Corey Anderson            10 Schenectady              15.56    4   
  5 Cristian Hubbard          10 Colonie                  15.60    2   
  6 Nate Oczkowski            11 New Hartford             15.83    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 55.8h  4/18/2009   Shane Wagner, Schuylervill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Oczkowski            11 New Hartford             57.92   5  10   
  2 Cameron Duffield          11 Saranac                  57.95   5   8   
  3 Luke Maye                 11 Saranac                  60.41   5   6   
  4 Aaliaz Mack               12 Schenectady              60.58   4   4   
  5 Josh Crowder              11 Burnt Hills-             61.56   4   2   
  6 Marcos Santiago           11 Amsterdam                61.64   5   1   
  7 Nick Tama                 11 Burnt Hills-             62.14   4 
  8 Nicholas Reyes            11 Niskayuna                62.23   3 
  9 Josiah Kemp               11 Colonie                  62.64   4 
 10 Mike Iula                 12 Columbia  (S             63.99   4 
 11 Drew Crawford             11 Queensbury               65.00   3 
 12 Connor McCauslin          11 Colonie                  65.40   1 
 13 Matthew Lucero            10 Camden                   65.92   3 
 14 Nick Iula                 12 Columbia  (S             66.22   3 
 15 Donald Yopp               11 Schenectady              67.73   3 
 16 Michael Hermance          11 Colonie                  68.87   5 
 17 John Geniti               10 Scotia-Glenv             69.00   2 
 18 Ryan Lapann               10 Queensbury               69.30   2 
 19 Mike Pino                  9 Scotia-Glenv             70.68   1 
 20 Cameron Ranck              8 Hampden Char             70.81   2 
 21 Garrett Adolfo            10 Saranac                  74.04   2 
 22 Brian Mallory             10 Duanesburg               74.22   1 
 23 Zach Nowotniak             9 Queensbury               75.24   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 43.82  4/22/2017   Albany High School, Albany High             
                       J Chaney, K Mitchell, B Umuhuza, S Holtzclaw      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schenectady                                           44.59   2  10   
     1) Kevin Jackson 12                2) Lamont Walters 12              
     3) Malakai Myles 10                4) Trebor Davis 11                
  2 Colonie                                               45.08   2   8   
     1) Xavier Washington 12            2) Michael Hermance 11            
     3) Halian McQueen 11               4) Josiah Kemp 11                 
  3 Saranac                                               45.54   2   6   
     1) Luke Maye 11                    2) Rory Patterson 12              
     3) Shayne O'Neill 11               4) Marcus Baisi 12                
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                             46.66   2   4   
     1) Ethan Van Vorst 11              2) Jakai Townsend 11              
     3) Sean Stewart 11                 4) Ghaith Shahin 11               
  5 Amsterdam                                             46.96   1   2   
     1) Cuba Fernandez 10               2) Luis Rodriguez 12              
     3) Robert Martinez 11              4) Marcos Santiago 11             
  6 Niskayuna                                             47.65   1   1   
     1) Nicholas Bowman 12              2) Jonathon Romano 11             
     3) Daniel Wheeler 11               4) Neil Horne 12                  
  7 New Hartford                                          47.68   1 
     1) Sei Sei 11                      2) Blake Hobin 11                 
     3) Vincent Fanelli 9               4) Jonathan Gil 11                
  8 Scotia-Glenville                                      47.74   1 
     1) Anthony Coons 10                2) Sean Meyre 12                  
     3) Matt Pace 10                    4) Josh Jeffes 10                 
  9 Queensbury                                            48.43   2 
     1) Noah Engel 9                    2) Tate Islas 11                  
     3) Sean O'Connor 11                4) Evan Oliver 12                 
 10 Columbia  (Sec 2)                                     50.43   1 
     1) Mike Iula 12                    2) Nick Iula 12                   
     3) David Adadjo 9                  4) Alec Wright 12                 
 11 South Glens Falls                                     51.51   1 
     1) Ryan Winkelman 12               2) Nate Baldwin 12                
     3) Vincent Snatilli 11             4) Gabe Rittereiser 10            
 -- New Rochelle                                             DQ   2 
     1) Michael Trought 11              2) Halim Dixon-King 11            
     3) Omari Walker 11                 4) Jessie Parson 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        MEET: M 3:27.88  4/18/2015   Amsterdam, Amsterdam                      
                         D Graveley, G Fernandez, E Maldonado, I Brown     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colonie                                             3:32.77   3  10   
     1) Andrew Shaw 12                  2) Anthony Rafferty 12            
     3) Carlos Brito 11                 4) Michael Hermance 11            
  2 Saranac                                             3:35.05   3   8   
     1) Griffin Williams 12             2) Cameron Duffield 11            
     3) Luke Maye 11                    4) Marcus Baisi 12                
  3 New Hartford                                        3:38.74   3   6   
     1) Jason Green 10                  2) Sei Sei 11                     
     3) Blake Hobin 11                  4) Willie Rahn 12                 
  4 Schenectady                                         3:39.05   2   4   
     1) Keegan Cochrane 12              2) Lamont Walters 12              
     3) Naseem Kimble 12                4) Corey Anderson 10              
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           3:39.06   3   2   
     1) Rece Gobel 11                   2) Nick Hunziker 11               
     3) Evan Brennan 11                 4) Kevin Board 10                 
  6 Columbia  (Sec 2)                                   3:42.84   2   1   
     1) Jack Palumbo 12                 2) Bobby Fredericks 12            
     3) Liam Danaher 11                 4) Alec Wright 12                 
  7 Queensbury                                          3:43.38   2 
     1) Tyler Harrington 8              2) Nick Logan 10                  
     3) Zach Wiekierak 12               4) Sean O'Connor 11               
  8 Rutland High School                                 3:46.46   1 
     1) Noah Crossman 11                2) Nate Fogg 11                   
     3) Colin Moore 11                  4) Eli Henni 12                   
  9 Niskayuna                                           3:49.71   1 
     1) James Nuqui 11                  2) Nicholas Bowman 12             
     3) Joseph Quinn 12                 4) Dominick Favata 12             
 10 Amsterdam                                           3:50.60   2 
     1) Marco Rivera 10                 2) Robert Martinez 11             
     3) Trevon Joyner 9                 4) Marcos Santiago 11             
 11 Camden                                              3:56.33   1 
     1) Alex Williams 12                2) Chris March 12                 
     3) Hunter Keil 12                  4) Ethan Flatt 12                 
 12 Scotia-Glenville                                    3:57.05   1 
     1) Nick Swain 11                   2) Mike Pino 9                    
     3) Matt Pace 10                    4) Anthony Coons 10               
 -- New Rochelle                                             DQ   3 
     1) Jalen Mention 11                2) Henry Cullom 10                
     3) Jack Sunko 12                   4) Ajani Thomas 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        MEET: M 8:09.37  4/16/2016   Kingston, Kingston                        
                         R Becker, J Hines, L Lopez, T Trowbridge          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niskayuna                                           8:10.84   10   
     1) Colin Ross 12                   2) Joseph Quinn 12                
     3) Dominick Favata 12              4) Marty Dolan 11                 
  2 Schenectady                                         8:19.28    8   
     1) Maazin Ahmed 12                 2) Isaac Menis 11                 
     3) Wakeem Medina 11                4) Keegan Cochrane 12             
  3 Queensbury                                          8:36.85    6   
     1) Zach Wiekierak 12               2) Tyler Harrington 8             
     3) Nick Logan 10                   4) Kevin Bouyea 12                
  4 Columbia  (Sec 2)                                   8:46.55    4   
     1) Jack Palumbo 12                 2) John Powhida 11                
     3) Dante Albanese 12               4) Jared Kehmna 12                
  5 Scotia-Glenville                                    8:50.84    2   
     1) Gabe Winters-bona 11            2) Kyle Ostrander 10              
     3) Alex Tebano 9                   4) Ryan Bruce 11                  
  6 New Rochelle                                        8:55.57    1   
     1) Matt Jacob 12                   2) Shane Cass 10                  
     3) Dorian Chavez 9                 4) Andrew Alphonse 12             
  7 South Glens Falls                                   9:08.74  
     1) Andrew Bouffard 12              2) Cowen Leininger 9              
     3) Nate Nagle 11                   4) Jacob Rafferty 11              
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:15.62  
     1) Gabriel Lobaido 12              2) Mikhail Troyan 10              
     3) Will Marchant 10                4) Max Nemec 10                   
  9 Camden                                              9:28.24  
     1) Simon Seidl 11                  2) Matthew Brayman 11             
     3) Ben Carver 10                   4) Kyle Kirk 9                    
 10 Saranac                                             9:42.89  
     1) Sam Carter 10                   2) Alex Christman 10              
     3) Andrew Lepage 12                4) Joe Webster 11                 
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
        MEET: M  6-04  4/21/2012   Keilan McMillan-Moss, Schenectady           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dominic Jack              11 Scotia-Glenv           6-04.00M     1.93m  10   
  2 Cooper Zwanka             11 Columbia  (S           6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Blake Hobin               11 New Hartford           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Nick Flanagan             11 Colonie               J5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Sean Stewart              11 Burnt Hills-           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Jalen Mention             11 New Rochelle          J5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
  6 Hunter Keil               12 Camden                J5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
  8 Mike Stappenbeck          11 New Hartford           5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Shane Rutherford          10 Queensbury             5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Nate Baldwin              12 South Glens            5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Mike Iula                 12 Columbia  (S          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Griffin Williams          12 Saranac               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Antonio Reyes             11 Amsterdam              5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Haki Lumpkin              11 Schenectady            5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Darren Camp               10 Queensbury                  NH            
 -- Drew Crawford             11 Queensbury                  NH            
 -- Joseph Boni               11 Duanesburg                  NH            
 -- Kaleb Stanton              9 Saranac                     NH            
 -- Rashaan Nickens           10 Schenectady                 NH            
 -- Zamir Robinson            10 Schenectady                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 14-09  4/18/2009   Nick Gerardi, Queensbury High               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Sunko                12 New Rochelle          12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Chaun'J Ramos              9 Amsterdam             10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Billy Winn                12 New Hartford         J10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Donald Yopp               11 Schenectady           10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  5 Raymond Jones             11 Queensbury           J10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Michael Yelle             10 Columbia  (S           9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  7 Connor Kirkpatrick        12 Queensbury            J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Nick Iula                 12 Columbia  (S          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- AJ Swears                 10 South Glens                 NH            
 -- Aiden McLaren             12 Columbia  (S                NH            
 -- Cowen Leniniger            9 South Glens                 NH            
 -- Gabe Rittereiser          10 South Glens                 NH            
 -- Jackson Rainwater         11 Queensbury                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 22-00.50  4/22/2017   Kevon Boucaud, Amsterdam                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sei Sei                   11 New Hartford          20-08.50      6.31m  10   
  2 Josh Jeffes               10 Scotia-Glenv          19-11.00      6.07m   8   
  3 Colby Ranck               10 Hampden Char          19-04.50      5.90m   6   
  4 Haki Lumpkin              11 Schenectady           19-04.25      5.89m   4   
  5 Colin James               11 Schenectady           19-03.00      5.86m   2   
  6 Marco Rivera              10 Amsterdam             19-00.25      5.79m   1   
  7 Aidan Masten              11 Seton Cathol          19-00.00      5.79m 
  8 Cooper Zwanka             11 Columbia  (S          18-10.00      5.74m 
  9 Keenan Duggal             11 Niskayuna             18-09.75      5.73m 
 10 Caleb Evans               10 New Rochelle          18-09.50      5.72m 
 11 Jonathan Gil              11 New Hartford          18-07.50      5.67m 
 12 Zamir Robinson            10 Schenectady           18-04.25      5.59m 
 13 Gavin Vera                11 Camden                18-03.75      5.58m 
 14 Neil Horne                12 Niskayuna             18-03.25      5.56m 
 15 Ryan Lapann               10 Queensbury            18-02.50      5.54m 
 16 David Adadjo               9 Columbia  (S          17-11.00      5.46m 
 17 Luke Campbell             11 Camden                17-07.75      5.37m 
 18 Max Blowers               11 Burnt Hills-          17-06.25      5.34m 
 19 Tavis Hiskins             12 Hampden Char          17-04.25      5.28m 
 20 Anthony Cozzy              9 Columbia  (S          17-03.50      5.27m 
 21 Sean Meyre                12 Scotia-Glenv          17-03.00      5.25m 
 22 Nate Baldwin              12 South Glens           17-00.50      5.19m 
 23 Henry Cullom              10 New Rochelle          17-00.25      5.18m 
 24 Nicholas Bowman           12 Niskayuna             16-09.00      5.10m 
 25 Quinn Sakala              11 Burnt Hills-          16-05.00      5.00m 
 26 Garrett Adolfo            10 Saranac               16-04.00      4.97m 
 27 Darren Camp               10 Queensbury            16-00.25      4.88m 
 28 Ryan Moore                11 Rutland High          15-02.25      4.62m 
 29 Eli Milette                9 Amsterdam             15-01.50      4.61m 
 30 Matt Pace                 10 Scotia-Glenv          14-11.50      4.55m 
 31 Jonathan Gonzalez         10 New Rochelle          14-10.00      4.52m 
 -- Joseph Boni               11 Duanesburg                FOUL            
 -- Shane Rutherford          10 Queensbury                FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 46-02.50  4/16/2016   Omahri Sturdivant, Amsterdam             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colin James               11 Schenectady           45-03.50     13.80m  10   
  2 Caleb Evans               10 New Rochelle          42-02.00     12.85m   8   
  3 Haki Lumpkin              11 Schenectady           40-10.00     12.44m   6   
  4 Destin Yee                12 Colonie               40-08.00     12.39m   4   
  5 Colby Ranck               10 Hampden Char          40-05.00     12.31m   2   
  6 Sean Stewart              11 Burnt Hills-          40-01.25     12.22m   1   
  7 Sei Sei                   11 New Hartford          39-08.50     12.10m 
  8 David Adadjo               9 Columbia  (S          39-05.75     12.03m 
  9 Cooper Zwanka             11 Columbia  (S          39-01.75     11.93m 
 10 Dominic Jack              11 Scotia-Glenv          37-07.25     11.46m 
 11 Marco Rivera              10 Amsterdam             37-02.00     11.32m 
 12 Anthony Coons             10 Scotia-Glenv          35-10.75     10.94m 
 13 Keenan Duggal             11 Niskayuna             35-09.75     10.91m 
 14 Jonathon Romano           11 Niskayuna             35-07.50     10.85m 
 15 Cameron Ranck              8 Hampden Char          35-05.00     10.79m 
 16 Jack Turner               10 Scotia-Glenv          35-01.50     10.70m 
 17 AJ Giaquinto                 Burnt Hills-          34-06.25     10.52m 
 18 Jackson Rainwater         11 Queensbury            34-04.75     10.48m 
 19 Quinn Sakala              11 Burnt Hills-          33-10.50     10.32m 
 20 Darren Camp               10 Queensbury            33-07.50     10.24m 
 21 Shane Rutherford          10 Queensbury            33-03.75     10.15m 
 22 Jacob Nuqui                8 Niskayuna             32-07.50      9.94m 
 23 Ryan Moore                11 Rutland High          31-11.75      9.74m 
 -- Halim Dixon-King          11 New Rochelle                ND            
 -- Ulric Hamlet              12 New Rochelle                ND            
 -- Nate Baldwin              12 South Glens                 ND            
 -- Anthony Bernardi          10 Saranac                     ND            
 -- Anthony Libertucci        12 Colonie                     ND            
 -- Nate Oczkowski            11 New Hartford                ND            
 -- Andy LeBeau               11 Saranac                     ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 60-08.75  4/22/2017   Jeff Derwin, Broadalbin-P                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adrian Sanders            11 Schenectady           43-03.75     13.20m  10   
  2 Jacob LeDuc               12 Saranac               42-03.75     12.89m   8   
  3 Nino Seidou-Bakari        11 Colonie               41-09.00     12.72m   6   
  4 Sam Robinson              12 Saranac               39-00.00     11.88m   4   
  5 Aaliaz Mack               12 Schenectady           38-05.75     11.72m   2   
  6 Connor Kiroy              10 Saranac               37-10.00     11.53m   1   
  7 Nick Furnari              11 Columbia  (S          36-11.75     11.27m 
  8 Jeremy Sims               10 Niskayuna             36-08.25     11.18m 
  9 Devin Hunt                11 Queensbury            36-01.00     10.99m 
 10 Cole Herrington           11 Columbia  (S          34-07.25     10.54m 
 11 Shane Rafferty            11 Burnt Hills-          33-10.75     10.33m 
 12 Peter Kelly               10 Niskayuna             33-10.50     10.32m 
 13 Wilson Fisher             12 Queensbury            33-08.00     10.26m 
 14 Dylan Lonergan            10 Scotia-Glenv          33-01.75     10.10m 
 15 Israel Mason                 New Hartford          32-11.75     10.05m 
 16 Jeramiah Davis            11 Queensbury            32-11.50     10.04m 
 17 Max Blowers               11 Burnt Hills-          32-08.00      9.95m 
 18 Jacques Desbiens          10 Niskayuna             30-06.50      9.30m 
 19 Matt Creed                10 Rutland High          30-05.25      9.27m 
 20 Kamahri Valcourt          11 New Rochelle          30-01.50      9.18m 
 21 Darwin lustin             11 New Rochelle          29-11.25      9.12m 
 22 Anderson Puro             10 Rutland High          29-10.75      9.11m 
 23 Jaivic Augustine          11 Colonie               29-08.00      9.04m 
 24 Aidan DiSalvo             10 New Rochelle          29-01.00      8.86m 
 25 Sebastian Guyette         10 Rutland High          28-07.00      8.71m 
 26 Jarod Jeffes              10 Scotia-Glenv          28-05.75      8.68m 
 27 Gavin Gillooley           10 Burnt Hills-          26-02.25      7.98m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        MEET: M 173-00  4/16/2011   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Teppo                11 Queensbury              117-10     35.91m  10   
  2 Blake Hobin               11 New Hartford            113-09     34.67m   8   
  3 Devin Hunt                11 Queensbury              104-07     31.87m   6   
  4 Adrian Sanders            11 Schenectady             103-07     31.57m   4   
  5 Jakeb Boniface            12 Columbia  (S            103-00     31.39m   2   
  6 Nick Bunker               11 Saranac                  98-11     30.14m   1   
  7 Peter Kelly               10 Niskayuna                97-05     29.69m 
  8 Dylan Lonergan            10 Scotia-Glenv             97-03     29.64m 
  9 Cole Herrington           11 Columbia  (S             95-01     28.98m 
 10 Mark Webb                 12 Columbia  (S             93-03     28.42m 
 11 Jeramiah Davis            11 Queensbury               91-03     27.81m 
 12 Nino Seidou-Bakari        11 Colonie                  89-00     27.12m 
 13 Connor Kiroy              10 Saranac                  88-03     26.89m 
 14 Jeremy Sims               10 Niskayuna                85-08     26.11m 
 15 Aaliaz Mack               12 Schenectady              83-07     25.47m 
 16 Judah Johnson             10 New Rochelle             82-01     25.01m 
 17 Matt Creed                10 Rutland High             73-09     22.47m 
 18 Shane Rafferty            11 Burnt Hills-             73-06     22.40m 
 19 Gavin Gillooley           10 Burnt Hills-             69-11     21.31m 
 20 Aidan DiSalvo             10 New Rochelle             69-09     21.25m 
 21 Paul Munson               10 Duanesburg               68-08     20.92m 
 22 Jaivic Augustine          11 Colonie                  68-04     20.82m 
 23 Darwin lustin             11 New Rochelle             68-01     20.75m 
 24 Brian Mallory             10 Duanesburg               67-08     20.62m 
 25 Chris Bernard             10 Niskayuna                65-07     19.98m 
 26 Jarod Jeffes              10 Scotia-Glenv             63-09     19.43m 
 27 Sebastian Guyette         10 Rutland High             56-00     17.06m 
 27 Gabe Rittereiser          10 South Glens              56-00     17.06m 
 -- Jamall Joseph             10 Hampden Char              FOUL            
 -- Jon Smith                 11 Camden                    FOUL            
 -- Julio Morales             12 Hampden Char              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Rochelle               120        2) Shenendehowa              119   
    3) Amsterdam                   72.50     4) Niskayuna                  65   
    5) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   48        6) Queensbury                 22.50
    7) Camden                      21        8) Schenectady                18   
    9) Duanesburg                  17       10) Scotia-Glenville           15   
   11) Amherst-Pelham  Regional H   6       12) New Hartford                3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Schenectady                112        2) New Hartford               63   
    3) Saranac                     60        4) Colonie                    58   
    5) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   40        6) New Rochelle               37.50
    7) Bethlehem Central           32        8) Niskayuna                  31   
    9) Queensbury                  24        9) Scotia-Glenville           24   
   11) Columbia  (Sec 2)           22       12) Amsterdam                  12   
   13) Hampden Charter School of    8       14) Seton Catholic (7)          2   
   15) Camden                       0.50